Bologna, giovedí 22 Febbraio
1
PREMIO CICLI E RICICLI
(Cat. G - App All. )
mt. 1660/Trio
ore 15.40
€ 3.410,00 ed € 620,00 agli allev.
1
10
OKTOBER FEST
---
1660
AP
2
5
ULULU' LIGHT
m.parussati (a)
»
F
3
6
TERRIBLE GIRL
s.zanirato (a)
»
F
4
6
TOMORROW ZS
r.a.manca (a)
»
A
5
7
SIMPLY ROD
---
»
F
6
6
TROPEA TRIO
c.piscuoglio (a)
»
F
7
10
OCCHIOBALDO JA
giusy savarese (a)
»
F
8
7
SISSY MUTTLEY
t.gambino (a)
»
F
9
6
TOSCA DEL RIO
a.sances (a)
»
AP
10
6
TAIO CRUZ
s.ciotola (a)
»
A
11
7
SHOWGIRL
e.masoero (a)
»
A
2
PREMIO IMPAR. A RISPARMIARE
(Cat. F - 2^ Tris )
mt. 1660/Tris
ore 16.05
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
1
5
UMBER KRONOS
g.cassani
1660
F
2
6
THUILE
luca talpo
»
F
3
6
THAT'S AMORE GAR
m.di nicola
»
F
4
5
ULIVETO BARGAL
a.greppi
»
F
5
6
TWTTER GRAD
e.baldi
»
F
6
5
USIKU
e.bellei
»
F
7
5
ULTRAS FONT
mau.visco
»
F
8
5
URAPAN
r.vecchione
»
F
9
5
URANEO BRO
v.p.dell'annunziata
»
F
10
6
TANGO RIVARCO OP
a.di chiara
»
F
11
6
TU SEI MTT
g.d'ambruoso
»
AP
3
PREMIO KILOMETRI ZERO
(Cond. - Gent. )
mt. 1660/Trio
ore 16.30
€ 5.060,00 ed € 920,00 agli allev.
1
4
VELIA
l.pasqualini
1660
F
2
4
VAGABONDA REK
gc.moretti
»
F
3
4
VITAMINA
s.ammannati
»
F
4
4
VIVE LA VIE
m.varsori
»
F
5
4
VERGNACCO JET
f.monti
»
F
6
4
VIOLET RAB
m.gradi
»
F
7
4
VELINA SI
c.ballotta
»
F
8
4
VORTEX
m.canali
»
F
4
PREMIO RIQUALIFICA LA CASA
(Cond. - Femm. )
mt. 1660/Trio
ore 17.00
€ 6.600,00 ed € 1.200,00 agli allev.
1
4
VIPERINA SPIN
m.volpato
1660
F
2
4
VICTOIRE WINNER
---
»
F
3
4
VOLARTYL
a.greppi
»
P
4
4
VISY PAN
---
»
F
5
4
VERDE MILONGA
e.bellei
»
F
6
4
VISPA BYE BYE
lor.baldi
»
F
5
PREMIO ENERGIE RINNOVABILI
(Cond. )
mt. 1660/Naz.le
ore 17.30
€ 6.600,00 ed € 1.200,00 agli allev.
1
3
ZINGO TOY
r.vecchione
1660
F
2
3
ZERO GRAVITY
a.di chiara
»
F
3
3
ZANETTI JET
---
»
F
4
3
ZONCOLAN HOLZ
a.farolfi
»
F
5
3
ZEPHYR DANCER
a.greppi
»
F
6
3
ZEROUNO MMG
and.vitagliano
»
F
7
3
ZAPOTEC DEL FALCO
g.ballotta
»
F
8
3
ZELTWEG AS
e.baldi
»
F
9
3
ZIVA FONT
g.d'ambruoso
»
F
10
3
ZAHIDAN BEST
v.p.dell'annunziata
»
F
11
3
ZANKOS
a.porzio
»
F
12
3
ZELIA CC SM
e.bellei
»
F
6
PREMIO P.A.E.S.
(Cond. - Femm. )
mt. 1660/Trio
ore 18.00
€ 7.700,00 ed € 1.400,00 agli allev.
1
3
ZABI DEL RONCO
e.bellei
1660
F
2
3
ZOE RAB
a.di chiara
»
F
3
3
ZONDA BULL
g.marani
»
F
4
3
ZINGARA DEL PINO
p.leoni
»
AP
5
3
ZULA DEL DUOMO
m.di nicola
»
F
6
3
ZELISA
---
»
F
7
3
ZEKI FONT
g.d'ambruoso
»
F
8
3
ZETA ZETA BLUES
v.p.dell'annunziata
»
F
7
PREMIO RISPARMIO ENERGETICO
(Cat. G / F E / D C - Nastri )
mt. 2460/Naz.le
ore 18.30
€ 10.010,00 ed € 1.820,00 agli allev.
1
7
SPECIAL JOYEUSE
v.torrente
2460
A
2
7
SISSI MAMMA
s.miraglia
»
F
3
6
TOTO' DEI VELTRI
---
»
F
4
5
UNABOMBER CUP
loris farolfi
»
F
5
6
TALENTUOSA BRO
f.di rienzo
2480
F
6
5
UDUE EFFE
g.cassani
»
F
7
5
USTROMAR
a.greppi
»
P
8
8
ROSALIND LEO
m.stefani
»
A
9
9
PENNABIANCA HORSE
---
»
F
10
8
RUNYMEDE FANS
m.cheli
»
F
11
5
ULENA DEL RIO
v.p.dell'annunziata
»
F
12
8
RUSTICA JET
e.bellei
»
F
13
6
TEODORA LANS
r.vecchione
2500
F
14
10
OSMAN
a.farolfi
»
F
15
5
UFTEDMAR
m.di nicola
»
F
16
9
POWER TREB
g.d'ambruoso
»
F
17
6
TRAVOLTA TREB
d.di stefano
»
F
18
5
ULTIMATRIX
e.baldi
»
F