Aversa, sabato 24 Febbraio
1
PREMIO ORVIETO
(Cond. )
mt. 1660/Trio
ore 15.10
€ 6.600,00 ed € 1.200,00 agli allev.
1
3
ZAIRA LJ
u.di vincenzo
1660
F
2
3
ZELINDASS
s.di vincenzo
»
F
3
3
ZANTE BREED
ant.esposito -90-
»
F
4
3
ZENONE BAR
f.minopoli
»
F
5
3
ZAFFIRO REGAL
g.amitrano
»
F
6
3
ZAR JACK
a.silvestro
»
A
7
3
ZODIACO SM
m.minopoli jr.
»
A
8
3
ZIBELLINO ABY
g.d'alessandro jr.
»
F
2
PREMIO URBINO
(Cond. )
mt. 1660/Naz.le
ore 15.40
€ 6.050,00 ed € 1.100,00 agli allev.
1
3
ZERO CIPRIANI
---
1660
F
2
3
ZARA BIEFFE
g.di nardo
»
F
3
3
ZETAPRINCY
s.di vincenzo
»
F
4
3
ZACK REGAL
g.d'alessandro sr.
»
F
5
3
ZETA DELLE COSTE
g.p.maisto
»
P
6
3
ZATTERA JET
v.d'alessandro jr.
»
F
7
3
ZANAD JUNIOR CRP
g.panico
»
P
8
3
ZIBALDONE JET
v.luongo
»
F
9
3
ZETA DIPA
c.fiore
»
F
10
3
ZIL DOWN SLIDE SM
m.minopoli jr.
»
F
11
3
ZAFFIRO GIULIA
g.d'alessandro jr.
»
F
3
PREMIO PERUGIA
(Cond. )
mt. 1660/Trio
ore 16.10
€ 5.500,00 ed € 1.000,00 agli allev.
1
4
VALTER GRIF
l.becchetti
1660
AP
2
4
VINAIGRETTE FONT
v.d'alessandro jr.
»
F
3
4
VERYBEAUTIFUL PAR
g.d'alessandro jr.
»
F
4
4
VONGOLA JET
ant.esposito -90-
»
P
5
4
VERY STRONG UR
g.di nardo
»
AP
6
4
VAI MO' BLESSED
g.d'alessandro sr.
»
F
7
4
VERONICASS
s.di vincenzo
»
F
8
4
VERDONE JET
g.trinchillo
»
F
9
4
VALUE WISE AS
e.bellei
»
F
10
4
VICOLETTO BREED
m.minopoli jr.
»
F
11
4
VALIANT LA SOL
c.belluomo
»
F
4
PREMIO ASSISI
(Cat. F - Gent. )
mt. 2060/Naz.le
ore 16.45
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
1
7
SHIBUMI RUN
v.d'alessandro
2060
F
2
5
UNICOZ
f.iaccarino
»
F
3
9
POINT LAVEC CANF
a.vitiello
»
F
4
10
OUTSIDER
c.ciccarelli
»
F
5
8
ROMERUSS
---
»
P
6
9
PUBLILIUS EST
l.marcone
»
F
7
7
SOLERO
a.simioli
»
F
8
8
RENOIR DANY
fil.esposito
»
F
9
11
NELSON
f.gallo
»
F
10
6
TRIVI
m.immobile
»
F
11
7
STEFANO HP
o.trudi
»
F
12
6
TATU'
p.donadio
»
F
13
10
OLIVER BIO
---
»
F
14
9
PATRIOT GAR
giov.borrino
»
F
5
GRAN PREMIO A.ANDREANI
(Gr. 3 )
mt. 1660/Trio
ore 17.15
€ 33.000,00 ed € 6.000,00 agli allev.
1
4
VENTO SPRITZ
d.zanca
1660
F
2
4
VON WISE AS
a.gocciadoro
»
F
3
4
VANGUARDIA
a.greppi
»
P
4
4
VIRCAN
lor.baldi
»
F
5
4
VALE CAPAR
e.bellei
»
A
6
4
VILLA SANTINA JET
v.luongo
»
AP
7
4
VERTIGO SPIN
---
»
F
8
4
VENIVICI ROC
v.p.dell'annunziata
»
F
9
4
VOLAVIA DI NO
g.p.maisto
»
F
10
4
VAPRIO
r.palomba
»
A
6
PREMIO FOLIGNO
(Cat. G )
mt. 1660/Trio
ore 17.50
€ 2.750,00 ed € 500,00 agli allev.
1
5
UNICA RAB
g.d'alessandro jr.
1660
F
2
5
URAGO CAF
ant.esposito -90-
»
F
3
6
TORO DEL SUD
---
»
F
4
6
TEAM GRIF ITALIA
c.fiore
»
F
5
7
SPEEDMEC
v.luongo
»
F
6
5
URAGANO PIZZ
---
»
F
7
7
SORENS PETIT
s.di vincenzo
»
F
8
7
STORNELLO JET
g.amitrano
»
F
9
10
OLOGRAMMA
l.cuozzo
»
F
10
5
UNIF REK
r.palomba
»
F
11
6
TUONO GIGANTE TOR
v.p.dell'annunziata
»
F
12
5
UBER PRIDE
g.di nardo
»
F
13
8
RUBLO DEL RONCO
u.di vincenzo
»
F
7
PREMIO GUBBIO
(Cat. D C - Tris / Q / Q )
mt. 1660/Tris
ore 18.25
€ 8.800,00 ed € 1.600,00 agli allev.
1
11
NOIR D'ETE
g.di nardo
1660
F
2
5
USAIN BOLT
v.d'alessandro jr.
»
A
3
5
UTRILLO BI
---
»
AP
4
5
UPSIDE GRIF
g.d'alessandro jr.
»
F
5
6
TROFAL ZACK
s.di vincenzo
»
F
6
7
SHIVA FERM
l.becchetti
»
F
7
5
UNFAITHFUL MODEL
g.trinchillo
»
F
8
6
TOTAL GAMS
g.riccio
»
F
9
5
ULTIMO SAN
g.d'alessandro sr.
»
F
10
5
URUGUAY GRIF
v.luongo
»
F
11
11
NU BLEU
---
»
F
12
7
STYLE BY LIONS
f.tufano -91-
»
F
13
9
POSITANO D'ETE
m.minopoli jr.
»
F
14
5
UCCI SHARL SM
f.minopoli
»
F