Roma, sabato 24 Febbraio
1
PREMIO IGOR FONT
(Cond. )
mt. 1640/Trio
ore 14.25
€ 7.700,00 ed € 1.400,00 agli allev.
1
3
ZEUS WORLD
war.martellini
1640
F
2
3
ZARIFF
d.di stefano
»
A
3
3
ZECLISSE RL
g.lo verde
»
A
4
3
ZODIAC DEL RONCO
fr.facci
»
F
5
3
ZAR DEGLI ULIVI
g.pacileo
»
F
6
3
ZORRO IDO
a.di nardo
»
F
7
3
ZENZALINO FONT
d.battistini
»
F
2
PREMIO GAINSFORD
(Cond. )
mt. 1640/Trio
ore 14.55
€ 14.300,00 ed € 2.600,00 agli allev.
1
4
VANDALO GIO
fr.facci
1640
F
2
4
VIGOR OP
e.moni
»
F
3
4
VIELE LIEBE
d.di stefano
»
F
4
4
VENARIAREALE FONT
fed.esposito
»
F
5
4
VINCENTE ROD
p.pietropaoli
»
P
6
4
VICINO MEC
a.di nardo
»
A
3
PREMIO DERRICK DI JESOLO
(Cond. )
mt. 1640/Naz.le
ore 15.25
€ 6.600,00 ed € 1.200,00 agli allev.
1
3
ZERINOZ
---
1640
F
2
3
ZADRIA DEL CIRCEO
r.muscolini
»
AP
3
3
ZAKOPANE
fed.esposito
»
F
4
3
ZAIRA JET
d.di maio
»
F
5
3
ZEUDI ARAYA
d.di stefano
»
F
6
3
ZARINA DEL COLLE
a.di nardo
»
F
7
3
ZEUS DIPA
m.di nicola
»
A
8
3
ZANZARITO
gp.minnucci
»
F
9
3
ZACAPA
g.lo verde
»
F
4
PREMIO GIUSEPPE BI
(Cat. E - Gent. )
mt. 1640/Naz.le
ore 15.55
€ 5.060,00 ed € 920,00 agli allev.
1
9
PREZIOSA CAF
g.iovinella
1640
F
2
6
TROFEO DI LUNI
m.franzese
»
F
3
5
USTEDES
g.di venti
»
F
4
7
SIMONT PHOTO SM
s.muscolini
»
A
5
7
STIACCINO JET
e.somma di g.
»
F
6
11
NORI
d.di maro
»
F
7
8
RIVIERA
p.cucinotta
»
AP
8
8
RED FIRE THOR
g.conti
»
F
9
5
UNOS DIAS
a.giannola
»
F
10
5
UNION WISE AS
a.scuotto
»
P
11
6
TALETE DEIMAR
l.vastano
»
A
5
PREMIO MERCKX OK
(Cat. D C )
mt. 1640/Naz.le
ore 16.30
€ 10.010,00 ed € 1.820,00 agli allev.
1
7
SONNY SIDE
d.di maio
1640
F
2
8
RICHELIEU GRIF
d.angeletti
»
F
3
5
UBI MAIOR SM
gp.minnucci
»
F
4
6
TRESOR ZS
f.pettinari
»
A
5
9
PAPER CAF
m.di nicola
»
AP
6
5
URUCUIANA
g.vitale
»
F
7
7
SANSONE SCO
p.pietropaoli
»
F
8
5
ULTIMUS
g.lo verde
»
P
9
6
TALBOT DI AZZURRA
fed.esposito
»
F
10
5
URAGANO NERO
d.di stefano
»
F
11
5
ULTRA DI CASEI
---
»
F
12
5
UFO DI AZZURRA
d.battistini
»
F
13
7
SATCHMO AS
a.di nardo
»
A
14
9
PERSIADE LANS
g.pacileo
»
A
6
PREMIO ZERBINAL
(Cat. G / F - 2^ Tris )
mt. 2060/Tris
ore 17.00
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
1
6
TROTTOLA SCO
p.pietropaoli
2060
F
2
5
UPPER DREAM
m.manzone
»
F
3
6
TANGO QUICK
d.battistini
»
AP
4
6
TILLER US
war.martellini
»
F
5
10
OCCHIOBALDO JA
a.paduano
»
F
6
7
SHELFORD RUN
d.angeletti
»
F
7
6
TOTTI DEL PINO
m.di nicola
»
AP
8
5
UNETTA DI CASEI
a.storti
»
F
9
7
SHEILA BOSS
g.saggiomo
»
P
10
8
RAHUL FERM
a.olezzo
2080
F
11
5
ULPIA GRIF
r.ossani
»
P
12
7
STILL NASH
e.moni
»
F
13
8
RAMBO DI NO
m.altobelli
»
F
14
7
SOLO D'ASOLO
g.lo verde
»
F
7
PREMIO CIRDAN
(Cond. - Femm. )
mt. 1640/Naz.le
ore 17.30
€ 5.500,00 ed € 1.000,00 agli allev.
1
4
VITAMAR
fed.esposito
1640
A
2
4
VIACOLVENTO THOR
war.martellini
»
AP
3
4
VISIA SPIN
m.manzone
»
A
4
4
VINNY
r.ossani
»
F
5
4
VICTORIASECRET UR
gp.minnucci
»
P
6
4
VALENTIA JET
d.battistini
»
F
7
4
VARNA DEL RONCO
g.lo verde
»
F
8
4
VELOCITE' ALTER
m.di nicola
»
F
9
4
VANESSA CLEMAR
a.di nardo
»
F
10
4
VICTORIA ABRIL
g.vitale
»
F