Castelluccio, giovedí 22 Marzo
1
PREMIO ARCO DI TITO
(Maiden )
mt. 1600/Trio
ore 15.05
€ 6.050,00 ed € 1.100,00 agli allev.
1
3
ZIBELLINO CAR
g.cusimano
1600
F
2
3
ZOOM JET
v.d'alessandro jr.
»
F
3
3
ZARA DEL SILE
m.orlando
»
F
4
3
ZERRINA
d.minopoli
»
F
5
3
ZAMBIA GRIF
v.luongo
»
F
6
3
ZUFFOLO JET
r.gallucci
»
F
7
3
ZAGARA
a.di nardo
»
F
8
3
ZENZ
g.di nardo
»
F
9
3
ZARBON
g.p.maisto
»
F
10
3
ZAMIA PETRAL
g.d'alessandro jr.
»
F
11
3
ZEUDY GRAD
l.cuozzo
»
F
12
3
ZEMAN
r.tamburrano
»
F
13
3
ZIPPY JOCK LF
m.vecchione
»
F
14
3
ZE PEQUENO LONS
ant.esposito -90-
»
F
2
PREMIO CIRCO MASSIMO
(Cond. )
mt. 1600/Trio
ore 15.35
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
1
4
VIRIDIANA VL
g.di nardo
1600
F
2
4
VATANEN
m.cisternino
»
F
3
4
VICTOR DL
v.luongo
»
F
4
4
VANITY CAR
g.cusimano
»
F
5
4
VOLTAIR LA TORRE
---
»
F
6
4
ELISE DE GLATIGNE (F)
---
»
AP
7
4
VIGO RISAIA TRGF
v.d'alessandro jr.
»
F
8
4
VENTURONE JET
g.d'alessandro jr.
»
F
9
4
VARENNINA MATI
a.di nardo
»
F
10
4
VOSSIGNORIA REK
m.rotundi
»
F
11
4
VAN GOGH RAB
d.di maio
»
F
12
4
VICKY
---
»
F
13
4
VERO
l.cuozzo
»
F
3
PREMIO COLOSSEO
(Cat. F - 2^ Tris - Gent. )
mt. 1600/Tris
ore 16.05
€ 3.410,00 ed € 620,00 agli allev.
1
6
TITTY BEE POWER
l.cavallaro
1600
F
2
6
TEMI MAIL
c.ciccarelli
»
F
3
11
NALBANDIAN GREY
---
»
F
4
5
UNICA DEL COLLE
f.salonna
»
F
5
5
UTHOPIA MEN
l.curato
»
F
6
5
USAIN AS
m.iaccarino
»
F
7
10
ORO SMILE
a.scarano
»
F
8
7
SOIR JOYEUSE
a.sorrentino
»
F
9
7
SIRRODO
m.immobile
»
F
10
5
UNICA GRIF
a.vitiello
»
F
11
8
RORIMAC BABA
v.d'alessandro
»
F
12
5
UGARIT DEI GREPPI
g.buompane jr.
»
F
4
PREMIO DEA VESTA
(Recl. )
mt. 1600/Trio
ore 16.30
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
1
4
VALERY PAN
g.cusimano
1600
F
2
4
VIL DOWN CHUC SM
a.di nardo
»
F
3
4
VERY DI CELO
c.de cristofaro
»
F
4
4
VISCACCIA JET
r.gallucci
»
F
5
4
VIGOR DEI VELTRI
g.d'alessandro jr.
»
F
6
4
VLAD VIK
r.tamburrano
»
F
7
4
VOODOO DEI GREPPI
r.palomba
»
F
8
4
VAGABONDO GHIBI
ant.esposito -90-
»
F
9
4
VERY STAR
g.di nardo
»
A
10
4
VISPA JET
m.vecchione
»
F
11
4
VERONA RS
t.scialpi
»
F
5
PREMIO PANTHEON
(Cat. G )
mt. 1600/Trio
ore 17.00
€ 2.750,00 ed € 500,00 agli allev.
1
5
UGOLINA CIF
r.tamburrano
1600
F
2
7
STELLARIA JET
r.gallucci
»
F
3
6
TIRABACION SI
v.d'alessandro jr.
»
F
4
5
UNBEATEN GRIF
s.bellitti
»
F
5
7
SHOGUN DEI GREPPI
g.di nardo
»
F
6
10
OXYGEN DANY
f.tufano -91-
»
F
7
7
SUNNYZ
d.di maio
»
F
8
5
UPPER RIVARCO OP
g.tauro
»
A
9
6
TAISON JET
---
»
A
10
9
PROCURATORE MARK
g.d'alessandro jr.
»
F
11
5
UTUSS
r.palomba
»
F
12
7
SIC D'ETE
g.cusimano
»
F
13
6
TURIN JOYEUSE
m.rotundi
»
F
14
5
ULISSE DOC
m.cisternino
»
F
15
6
TORQUATO BLAK
a.di nardo
»
F
6
PREMIO ANFITEATRO FLAVIO
(Recl. )
mt. 1600/Trio
ore 17.35
€ 2.750,00 ed € 500,00 agli allev.
1
8
RINO CODE
g.d'alessandro jr.
1600
A
2
7
STAR DE GLATIGNE'
a.di nardo
»
F
3
11
NORTHEAST MRS
m.cisternino
»
F
4
7
SALICE JET
---
»
F
5
9
PERUNOMETRO SM
v.d'alessandro jr.
»
A
6
8
REAGAN MAIL
g.p.maisto
»
F
7
7
SARTILIA MAIL
f.tufano -91-
»
F
8
9
PRINCIPESSA SOFIA
t.scialpi
»
F
9
8
RAMPICHINO JET
m.vecchione
»
F
10
8
RAMSES ROB
g.cusimano
»
F
11
7
SELVAGGIA CAF
r.palomba
»
F
12
7
SHIRLEY GAR
r.tamburrano
»
AP
7
PREMIO DOMUS AUREA
(Cat. F / E / D - Tris / Q / Q )
mt. 2020/Tris
ore 18.05
€ 6.600,00 ed € 1.200,00 agli allev.
1
11
NASDAQ
g.d'alessandro jr.
2020
F
2
6
TONY PRIDE
---
»
F
3
6
TERRY
v.d'alessandro jr.
»
F
4
7
SCARLET LUX
m.rotundi
»
F
5
11
NELLISON
c.de cristofaro
»
F
6
9
PUERTO DEI GREPPI
r.gallucci
»
F
7
6
TORRE DA MEDA
g.cusimano
»
F
8
5
UOLLAS PRED
m.cisternino
»
F
9
8
RAVEL
c.de filippo
2040
F
10
7
SALVATORE AMAESTA
a.castaldo
»
F
11
5
UFFIZI CLA
m.vecchione
»
F
12
7
SHERIDAN
---
»
F
13
7
SCANDALO FONT
r.tamburrano
»
F
14
8
ROBBEN CAF
ant.esposito -90-
2060
F
15
6
TORRES DEI GREPPI
r.palomba
»
F
16
5
UBERA SF
d.di maio
»
F