Follonica, venerdí 27 Aprile
1
PREMIO GUCCI OM
(Cat. E )
mt. 1600/Trio
ore 15.30
€ 5.060,00 ed € 920,00 agli allev.
1
8
RONDINELLA CLA
fr.facci
1600
A
2
6
TOP GIRL PAR
fed.esposito
»
F
3
5
UBI JET
r.vecchione
»
F
4
5
URALITA FERM
a.shmidra
»
F
5
9
PANFOLLIA
man.matteini
»
F
6
6
TOMOS D'AGHI
e.bellei
»
AP
2
PREMIO SCOOTER OR
(Cat. F - App All. )
mt. 1600/Trio
ore 16.00
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
1
7
SYDNEY DEI GREPPI
s.mollo (a)
1600
F
2
6
TILT DI RUGGERO
c.piscuoglio (a)
»
F
3
12
MIKE
s.ciotola (a)
»
F
4
9
PIU' BELLA GRIF
giusy savarese (a)
»
F
5
5
ULTRASKAM
v.roda' (a)
»
F
6
8
RASPUTIN FONT
r.a.manca (a)
»
F
7
5
UTOPICO GRIF
rob.d'alessandro (a)
»
F
3
PREMIO LOTUS OP
(Cond. )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
ore 16.30
€ 5.500,00 ed € 1.000,00 agli allev.
1
4
VICTORIOUS MEN
fed.esposito
1600
F
2
4
VICTORY'S CLUB
man.matteini
»
F
3
4
VULCANO OP
e.bellei
»
F
4
4
VIVIEN
o.orlandi
»
F
5
4
VERDE MILONGA
g.casillo
»
F
6
4
VIA TRAINI
a.d'ettoris
»
F
7
4
VALENT SF
r.vecchione
»
F
8
4
VALENTE FB
m.volpato
»
F
9
4
VOLTA DO MAR
fr.facci
»
F
4
PREMIO LIUZZI
(Cond. )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
ore 17.00
€ 6.050,00 ed € 1.100,00 agli allev.
1
3
ZEYSTONE AS
e.bellei
1600
AP
2
3
ZUCCHEROSA
s.mattera jr.
»
F
3
3
ZED WISE AS
r.vecchione
»
F
4
3
ZUFFA CAPAR
r.pezzatini
»
F
5
3
ZITTOZITTO GSO
e.bondo
»
F
6
3
ZERI DR
a.baveresi
»
F
7
3
ZONCOLAN HOLZ
m.volpato
»
F
8
3
ZOOM MATI
g.casillo
»
F
9
3
ZEUDI LANS
m.donati
»
F
10
3
ZOSIMA MAG
g.giannelavigna
»
F
11
3
ZANCOPE'
a.d'ettoris
»
F
12
3
ZITA
r.gradi
»
F
5
PREMIO NORALY ROSS
(Recl. - Gent. )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
ore 17.30
€ 3.080,00 ed € 560,00 agli allev.
1
5
UGHO FIVE
a.venezia
1600
F
2
6
THOR DI MELETRO
p.bellucci
»
F
3
6
TAMIGI DEI GREPPI
s.querci
»
F
4
8
RABAT DEI GREPPI
n.del rosso
»
F
5
8
ROGER OP
f.accorinti
»
F
6
5
USEMILLA
s.ammannati
»
F
7
8
ROXY VIKING
m.zaccherini
»
P
8
5
UMANA PETRAL
m.gradi
»
F
9
5
ULTRABABY FONT
v.venezia
»
F
6
PREMIO SCUDERIA NUOVA CRIPTON
(Cat. D )
mt. 1600/Trio
ore 18.00
€ 6.600,00 ed € 1.200,00 agli allev.
1
8
REALLY DL
r.pezzatini
1600
F
2
5
URBANO FERM
---
»
F
3
6
TIZIANO
fed.esposito
»
F
4
5
UFO GIUS SM
d.di stefano
»
F
5
8
RADIO WISE
e.bellei
»
F
6
7
SINGER DEL RONCO
g.casillo
»
F
7
5
UHAVEADREAM
r.vecchione
»
A
7
PREMIO TIMMONS PZ
(Cat. G / F - Nastri )
mt. 2200/Trio
ore 18.25
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
1
6
TEARODO
o.orlandi
2200
F
2
5
UNICO TONY
d.di stefano
»
F
3
6
TELMA
s.mattera jr.
»
F
4
6
TRUXELLI
v.p.mango
»
F
5
5
UVEX BREED
r.vecchione
»
F
6
7
STRELER AS
a.baveresi
»
F
7
6
TESSA
g.giannelavigna
2220
F
8
6
TOPS HOLZ
e.bellei
»
A
9
5
UMA GRIF
l.lovera
»
F