Roma, mercoledí 20 Giugno
1
PREMIO TWISTORE
(Cond. )
mt. 1640/Naz.le
ore 16.00
€ 5.060,00 ed € 920,00 agli allev.
1
4
VANGOG DEI VELTRI
l.becchetti
1640
F
2
4
VERA US
d.angeletti
»
F
3
4
VLADIMIR ORO
war.martellini
»
F
4
4
VICEK
f.pettinari
»
F
5
4
VULCANIANO
e.bellei
»
A
6
4
VICTOR DEI PAS
s.di vincenzo
»
F
7
4
VENTO BLESSED
d.di stefano
»
P
8
4
VICTOR DI NO
m.manzone
»
F
9
4
VENTO DA BARCO
a.bigliardi
»
P
2
PREMIO TZARINA DI ISA
(Cond. - Gent. )
mt. 2100/Trio
ore 16.30
€ 6.600,00 ed € 1.200,00 agli allev.
1
4
VARNA DEL RONCO
g.amodeo
2100
F
2
4
VIS ROD
m.rodolfo
»
F
3
4
VASCO ROSSI
gp.de caro
»
A
4
4
VINCENT ZS
m.zaccherini
»
F
5
4
VAN GOGH SM
mar.minnucci
»
F
6
4
VIOLA JET
f.gallo
»
F
3
PREMIO THEBEN
(Cond. )
mt. 1640/Trio
ore 17.00
€ 7.700,00 ed € 1.400,00 agli allev.
1
3
ZEUS STECCA
d.battistini
1640
A
2
3
ZARA SCO
p.pietropaoli
»
F
3
3
ZIPRIZ
e.bellei
»
A
4
3
ZARIFF
d.di stefano
»
A
5
3
ZADOR
c.de filippo
»
F
6
3
ZENZALINO FONT
k.berri
»
A
4
PREMIO TITAN DRA
(Cat. G / F E / D - Nastri )
mt. 2060/Trio
ore 17.30
€ 8.800,00 ed € 1.600,00 agli allev.
1
6
TROTTOLA SCO
p.pietropaoli
2060
F
2
7
SORENS PETIT
s.di vincenzo
»
F
3
6
TEDORNA JET
f.pettinari
»
F
4
8
RE D'AMORE
war.martellini
»
F
5
5
UGOPER
d.di stefano
»
A
6
5
UNCLE MADIBA JBAY
m.manzone
2080
F
7
6
TORONTO AS
a.di nardo
»
F
8
5
UFFICIO JET
l.becchetti
»
F
9
6
TALETE DEIMAR
e.bellei
2100
A
5
PREMIO TACAN
(Cond. )
mt. 1640/Naz.le
ore 18.00
€ 6.600,00 ed € 1.200,00 agli allev.
1
3
ZEROLANDIA
g.di nardo
1640
F
2
3
ZUMA BLESSED
l.becchetti
»
F
3
3
ZEBU' WF
e.bellei
»
F
4
3
ZUMBA ANS
g.lo verde
»
AP
5
3
ZUCCHERO FILATO
s.di vincenzo
»
F
6
3
ZIGFRYD FONT
g.palanga
»
F
7
3
ZOCCOLO JET
santo mollo
»
F
8
3
ZENITH ORO
m.manzone
»
F
9
3
ZAANDA
d.di stefano
»
F
10
3
ZUCCHINA JET
d.battistini
»
AP
11
3
ZARA JET
war.martellini
»
F
12
3
ZATHURA
a.di nardo
»
P
13
3
ZUIKI UR
p.speziali
»
A
6
PREMIO DOMENICO SAVI
(Inv. - Nastri - Montato )
mt. 1600/Trio
ore 18.30
€ 12.430,00 ed € 2.260,00 agli allev.
1
6
TIBURON
a.ruiu *
1600
F
2
5
USHUAIA BI
marta matarazzo *
»
F
3
8
RON HOWARD SM
m.natynki
»
F
4
5
ULTRA LIGHT
g.cecaloni *
»
F
5
11
NOBILE DI POGGIO
a.vannucci
»
F
6
6
TINO ROC
santo mollo
»
P
7
6
TERRIBILE GSO
a.el rherras *
»
F
8
8
ROXANNE BAR
a.capuano (a)
»
F
9
6
TUONO AMG
a.monteriso *
»
F
10
6
TINA TURNER
g.ercegovic *
»
AP
7
PREMIO TUDOR
(Cond. - Femm. )
mt. 1640/Naz.le
ore 19.05
€ 5.060,00 ed € 920,00 agli allev.
1
6
TESSA US
d.angeletti
1640
AP
2
6
TARA SCO
p.pietropaoli
»
F
3
6
TACA BANDA SI
a.bigliardi
»
F
4
5
UMBERTIDE BAN
a.storti
»
A
5
5
URUCUIANA
g.lo verde
»
F
6
6
TEORIA DI GAUGE
---
»
F
7
6
TINA TURNER EFFE
g.panico
»
F
8
5
ULADY PALDO
a.olezzo
»
P
9
6
TINA MAIL
r.muscolini
»
F
8
PREMIO TESEO DEL RONCO
(Cat. G - App All. )
mt. 1640/Trio
ore 19.30
€ 3.410,00 ed € 620,00 agli allev.
1
5
URANOS DEL RONCO
g.postiglione (a)
1640
F
2
7
SIGNOROTTO PAR
d.montanile (a)
»
F
3
5
UNA DI TIVOLI
g.saggese (a)
»
F
4
7
SOFORT RL
v.gallo (a)
»
F
5
7
STELVIO LIVE
giusy savarese (a)
»
F
6
5
UVA DI CASEI
g.cangiano jr. (a)
»
F
7
5
URAGANO ORO
s.luongo (a)
»
F
8
7
SHUBERT THOR
e.avallone (a)
»
F