Treviso, sabato 23 Giugno
1
GRAN PREMIO FEDERNAT - I BATT.
(Inv. - Gent. )
mt. 1609/Trio
ore 20.30
€ 6.600,00 ed € 1.200,00 agli allev.
1
6
TEAM WORK
gc.moretti
1609
P
2
5
ULRICH PISANO
l.di sarno
»
F
3
7
SOLISTA D'ESI
a.manfredi
»
F
4
9
PER TE BAR
v.a.nanna
»
F
5
6
TRITONE LUX
g.amodeo
»
F
6
7
SHATAR CLUB
s.tinti
»
A
7
9
PANTERA DEL PINO
r.legati
»
A
2
GRAN PREMIO FEDERNAT - II BATT.
(Inv. - Gent. )
mt. 1609/Trio
ore 20.55
€ 6.600,00 ed € 1.200,00 agli allev.
1
6
TAORMINA MAIL
m.lasi
1609
F
2
8
RADENSKA D'AGHI
---
»
F
3
5
UN GRANDE IDO
s.ciraso
»
F
4
8
RAVEL EK
f.marchino
»
F
5
5
UNUK BI
r.dami
»
F
6
7
SONNY CLUB
st.baldi
»
F
7
5
ULISSEMAR
t.manfredini
»
A
8
6
TOPASKY ETOILE
f.monti
»
F
3
GRAN PREMIO FEDERNAT - III BATT.
(Inv. - Gent. )
mt. 1609/Trio
ore 21.20
€ 6.600,00 ed € 1.200,00 agli allev.
1
6
TARANTELLA FERM
e.bruniera
1609
F
2
6
TROFEO DI LUNI
m.franzese
»
F
3
5
URAGANO OP
m.bechis
»
F
4
7
SIENTO
l.farina jr.
»
F
5
5
URRACO JET
p.corrado
»
A
6
7
SUGAR BRED
g.tacconi
»
F
7
5
UBERTINO GRIF
f.rescio
»
F
8
7
SHOWMAR
v.bosia
»
F
4
PREMIO DEI GENTLEMEN
(Cond. - Gent. )
mt. 1609/Trio
ore 21.45
€ 5.060,00 ed € 920,00 agli allev.
1
4
VENUS CUP
p.vasta
1609
F
2
4
VIZIO MAS NP
---
»
F
3
4
VERTIGO NP
gc.moretti
»
F
4
4
VORNWO
e.o.villani
»
F
5
4
VESNA D'AGHI
g.ghirardini
»
F
6
4
VINCENZINO MATTO
mic.romano
»
F
5
GRAN PREMIO FEDERNAT - CONS.
(Inv. - Gent. )
mt. 1609/Trio
ore 22.10
€ 9.460,00 ed € 1.720,00 agli allev.
1
8
RADENSKA D'AGHI
---
1609
A
2
6
TROFEO DI LUNI
m.franzese
»
F
3
5
ULRICH PISANO
l.di sarno
»
P
4
7
SOLISTA D'ESI
a.manfredi
»
F
5
5
UN GRANDE IDO
---
»
F
6
7
SIENTO
---
»
P
7
8
RAVEL EK
f.marchino
»
F
8
6
TRITONE LUX
---
»
F
9
5
UNUK BI
r.dami
»
A
10
5
URRACO JET
p.corrado
»
AP
11
7
SUGAR BRED
g.tacconi
»
F
12
7
SHATAR CLUB
s.tinti
»
A
13
5
ULISSEMAR
---
»
A
14
7
SHOWMAR
v.bosia
»
AP
6
TARGA D'ORO FEDERNAT
(Inv. - Tris / Q / Q - Gent. )
mt. 2060/Tris
ore 22.35
€ 11.000,00 ed € 2.000,00 agli allev.
1
7
SUPREMOST
m.marini
2060
F
2
8
RAMIREZ BI
f.marchino
»
F
3
7
SASSEGNA SPRITZ
m.bechis
»
AP
4
12
MONTE FATO
e.o.villani
»
F
5
9
PATAGONIA DVM
o.zorzetto
»
F
6
5
URAGANO FKS
l.farina jr.
»
F
7
5
URIEN DEL SAURO
a.simioli
»
F
8
5
UPUPA RL
m.de luca
»
A
9
6
TRACY TR
gc.moretti
»
F
10
5
UNIQUE MEN
m.zaccherini
2080
F
11
12
MANOLO ZS
f.monti
»
AP
12
8
RAVANEO SPRITZ
e.colombino
»
A
13
7
SELENIOST
r.dami
»
A
14
11
NOBLE NORD FRO
mar.castaldo
2100
A
7
GRAN PREMIO FEDERNAT - FINALE
(Inv. - Gent. )
mt. 1609/Trio
ore 23.00
€ 33.000,00 ed € 6.000,00 agli allev.
1
6
TEAM WORK
gc.moretti
1609
AP
2
6
TAORMINA MAIL
m.lasi
»
F
3
6
TARANTELLA FERM
e.bruniera
»
F
4
5
URAGANO OP
m.bechis
»
AP
5
9
PER TE BAR
v.a.nanna
»
AP
6
7
SONNY CLUB
st.baldi
»
F
7
9
PANTERA DEL PINO
r.legati
»
A
8
5
UBERTINO GRIF
f.rescio
»
F
9
6
TOPASKY ETOILE
f.monti
»
F