Garigliano, lunedí 16 Luglio
1
PREMIO SCOMMESSE VINCENTI
(Cond. - Gent. )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
ore 17.50
€ 6.050,00 ed € 1.100,00 agli allev.
1
3
ZICO LJ
l.farina jr.
1600
P
2
3
ZELOGAL
s.soria
»
F
3
3
ZORRO MDM
---
»
F
4
3
ZIO DEI PAS
e.marzio
»
F
5
3
ZEUS GROUP
g.buompane jr.
»
F
6
3
ZAVIA GM
---
»
F
7
3
ZUCCHERO GRIF
g.abagnale
»
F
8
3
ZORAIA CAF
e.somma di g.
»
P
9
3
ZELKOVA
p.donadio
»
F
10
3
ZATOPECK
g.polverino
»
F
11
3
ZIZZOLO JET
p.corrado
»
F
12
3
ZENZERO GRIF
e.o.villani
»
P
13
3
ZORA GIO
c.ciccarelli
»
F
14
3
ZAGOR AND GLORY
f.gallo
»
F
15
3
ZAFFIRO GIULIA
v.d'alessandro
»
F
16
3
ZARIBA MATI
---
»
F
17
3
ZEROZEROSETTE
a.vitiello
»
F
2
PREMIO TOTALIZZATORE
(Femm. - 2^ Tris )
mt. 1600/Tris
ore 18.15
€ 6.050,00 ed € 1.100,00 agli allev.
1
3
ZOE LEONE
g.immobile
1600
P
2
3
ZAIRA LJ
r.d'alessandro
»
P
3
3
ZONA JET
g.di nardo
»
F
4
3
ZACK AXE
g.p.maisto
»
F
5
3
ZARINA WF
m.minopoli jr.
»
F
6
3
ZOE BKS
g.d'alessandro jr.
»
F
7
3
ZENOBIAGAL
c.maione
»
F
8
3
ZILAN VERYNICE
g.amitrano
»
F
9
3
ZANNA BIANCA BASS
g.d'alessandro sr.
»
AP
10
3
ZETA CRIL
f.minopoli
»
F
11
3
ZAMIA PETRAL
v.luongo
»
F
12
3
ZANTE DI CASEI
r.gallucci
»
F
13
3
ZANYMEDE FAS
a.di nardo
»
F
14
3
ZARA SAN
s.di vincenzo
»
F
3
PREMIO CED
(Cond. - Nastri )
mt. 2100/Naz.le
ore 18.40
€ 2.750,00 ed € 500,00 agli allev.
1
7
SOGNO PALMA
c.de cristofaro
2100
F
2
7
SIBILLA EGRAL
g.panico
»
F
3
11
NITROST
a.pecoraro jr.
»
F
4
6
TERRY
v.romualdo (a)
»
F
5
8
RUBLO DEL RONCO
c.lazzara
»
F
6
7
ST JOHN VERYNICE
e.a.maisto
»
F
7
9
POINT LAVEC CANF
a.m.buompane
»
F
8
5
URSINIO
c.maione
»
F
9
9
PEDRO ALONSO NINO
s.cintura jr.
»
F
10
7
SIRENA DEL SILE
d.di maio
»
AP
4
MEMORIAL ING. B.CESARO
(Cond. )
mt. 1600/Trio
ore 19.05
€ 8.800,00 ed € 1.600,00 agli allev.
1
4
VASARI GRIF
g.di nardo
1600
F
2
4
VIOLETTO JET
r.d'alessandro
»
P
3
4
VIOLA JET
s.gallo
»
F
4
4
VARDAR FALU
s.di vincenzo
»
F
5
4
VENUS FERM
v.luongo
»
AP
6
4
VERA WISE AS
a.castaldo
»
F
7
4
VOLTON JET
g.trinchillo
»
F
8
4
VENALE
a.di nardo
»
F
9
4
VALIANT LA SOL
c.belluomo
»
F
10
4
VIGONE GRIF
m.minopoli jr.
»
P
11
4
VOODOO DEI GREPPI
g.d'alessandro jr.
»
F
12
4
VIRNA JET
r.gallucci
»
P
13
4
VALBONDIONE LUIS
f.minopoli
»
F
5
PREMIO QUOTA FISSA
(Femm. - Tris / Q / Q )
mt. 1600/Tris
ore 19.30
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
1
4
VAMPIRASS
u.di vincenzo
1600
F
2
4
VENEZIA TRGF
r.gallucci
»
F
3
4
VERDIANA
v.luongo
»
F
4
4
VOGUE LC
s.gallo
»
F
5
4
VOGUE FERM
g.d'alessandro jr.
»
F
6
4
VENERE DIBIELLE
g.amitrano
»
F
7
4
VIDESUTALTA AMNIS
c.de cristofaro
»
F
8
4
VERAKAM
s.di vincenzo
»
F
9
4
VINETTE DEL RONCO
m.minopoli jr.
»
F
10
4
VINNIE JONES
c.maione
»
P
11
4
VELINA
g.immobile
»
F
12
4
VITTORIA CAF
g.di nardo
»
F
13
4
VANEAU
a.simioli
»
F
14
4
VELVETLIKE ERRE
l.siddi
»
F
6
PREMIO PIAZZATO
(Cond. )
mt. 1600/Trio
ore 19.55
€ 2.750,00 ed € 500,00 agli allev.
1
5
UNDERGROUND ROA
v.romualdo (a)
1600
F
2
11
NELLISON
c.de cristofaro
»
F
3
8
RUEDA
c.maione
»
AP
4
6
TINA TURNER EFFE
a.pecoraro jr.
»
F
5
5
UNITED WF
s.cintura jr.
»
F
6
7
SIC D'ETE
a.m.buompane
»
A
7
7
SENECA GRIF
d.di maio
»
F
8
5
UNIQUE GAR
g.panico
»
P
9
6
TRUDI HP
c.lazzara
»
F
10
5
UGADENA DEL SILE
e.a.maisto
»
F
7
PREMIO DELLE SCOMMESSE
(Cond. )
mt. 1600/Trio
ore 20.25
€ 7.700,00 ed € 1.400,00 agli allev.
1
2
AMBUSS
s.di vincenzo
1600
F
2
2
ATENA OP
v.luongo
»
F
3
2
ANGEL DEGLI ULIVI
u.di vincenzo
»
F
4
2
ANDORRA MAIL
a.colasanti
»
F
5
2
ALLYSON DI GAIA
a.di nardo
»
F
6
2
ALBA DEL CIRCEO
r.muscolini
»
F
7
2
ANTARTICO JET
r.gallucci
»
F
8
2
ANANAS JET
v.villani
»
F
9
2
A NEW DREAM LF
m.minopoli jr.
»
F
10
2
AUTORITA' GRIM
g.amitrano
»
AP