Napoli, domenica 23 Settembre
1
PREMIO COMP. AQUILA BIANCA
(Cond. - Femm. )
mt. 1600/Trio
ore 14.00
€ 13.200,00 ed € 2.400,00 agli allev.
1
4
VEBA LB
c.de cristofaro
1600
A
2
4
VALLECCHIA DR
a.gocciadoro
»
P
3
4
VARENNA FAS
a.di nardo
»
F
4
4
VENERE BREED
m.minopoli jr.
»
A
5
4
VAMPIRIA GIFONT
e.bellei
»
AP
6
4
VESNA
rene' legati
»
F
2
PREMIO TROTTO & TURF
(Cond. )
mt. 1600/Trio
ore 14.30
€ 7.700,00 ed € 1.400,00 agli allev.
1
2
ARIEL TOR
---
1600
F
2
2
ABETE JET
m.pignatelli
»
F
3
2
ARGENTINA JET
v.d'alessandro jr.
»
F
4
2
ALLOCCO JET
r.palomba
»
F
5
2
ANGELS DI NO
g.p.maisto
»
F
6
2
AMERICIO JET
g.di nardo
»
F
7
2
AMON YOU SM
e.bellei
»
F
8
2
ALBAY DIBIELLE
p.esposito jr.
»
F
9
2
ALGERIA JET
s.gallo
»
F
10
2
ABALOZ
a.di nardo
»
F
11
2
ARCHIMEDE GRIF
---
»
F
12
2
ANABY PAN
g.amitrano
»
F
13
2
AARON SMITH TREB
c.maione
»
F
14
2
ARCHIMEDE LASER
g.d'alessandro jr.
»
F
3
DERBY DEL TROTTO - CONS.
(Inv. )
mt. 2100/Trio
ore 15.00
€ 33.000,00 ed € 6.000,00 agli allev.
1
3
ZELDA ZACK
lor.baldi
2100
F
2
3
ZIP A DEE DOO
v.minopoli
»
AP
3
3
ZAR DEGLI ULIVI
a.di nardo
»
F
4
3
ZECCHINODORO FKS
m.minopoli jr.
»
A
5
3
ZIPPY FREEDOM LF
f.minopoli
»
AP
6
3
ZERMATT KEY
a.greppi
»
F
4
PREMIO CILENTO
(Cat. C B - Gent. )
mt. 1600/Trio
ore 15.30
€ 12.100,00 ed € 2.200,00 agli allev.
1
5
ULTERIOR VIL
e.o.villani
1600
F
2
6
TRITONE LUX
g.amodeo
»
F
3
5
ULRICH PISANO
l.di sarno
»
F
4
8
RADENSKA D'AGHI
---
»
F
5
9
PITANGO JET
l.marcone
»
F
6
6
TALENT BI
---
»
F
7
5
UA HUKA
r.legati
»
A
8
12
MARLON OM
l.farina jr.
»
P
9
7
SILVEN GRIF
v.d'alessandro
»
P
10
5
UNFAITHFUL MODEL
---
»
F
5
SFOLLAMENTO DERBY
(Cond. )
mt. 1600/Trio
ore 16.00
€ 13.200,00 ed € 2.400,00 agli allev.
1
3
ZEFIRO DEI CEDRI
p.gubellini
1600
AP
2
3
ZEUS STECCA
v.p.dell'annunziata
»
AP
3
3
ZULU' EGRAL
s.borrino sr.
»
F
4
3
ZEUS TOR
g.amitrano
»
F
5
3
ZOE DEGLI DEI
a.gocciadoro
»
A
6
3
ZAR DANGAL
a.di nardo
»
F
7
3
ZENIT DEL DUOMO
e.bellei
»
AP
8
3
ZAP DI GIRIFALCO
r.vecchione
»
F
9
3
ZADOR
c.de filippo
»
F
10
3
ZORRO IDO
v.d'alessandro jr.
»
F
6
OAKS DEL TROTTO
(Gr. 1 - Femm. )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
ore 16.30
€ 253.000,00 ed € 46.000,00 agli allev.
1
3
ZOE GRIF ITALIA
m.barbini
1600
F
2
3
ZIA PAOLA JET
fed.esposito
»
AP
3
3
ZARINA ROC
v.p.dell'annunziata
»
F
4
3
ZABRISKIE OK
a.gocciadoro
»
A
5
3
ZUFFLE WISE AS
a.guzzinati
»
AP
6
3
ZAZZA' DEL PINO
g.lombardo jr.
»
F
7
3
ZACAPA BI
r.andreghetti
»
P
8
3
ZONA DA
e.bellei
»
F
9
3
ZANZARA FAS
a.di nardo
»
F
10
3
ZONA OK
r.vecchione
»
A
11
3
ZARAGOZA
santo mollo
»
A
12
3
ZEALAND AS
rene' legati
»
A
7
DERBY ITALIANO DEL TROTTO
(Gr. 1 - Tris / Q /q )
mt. 2100/Tris
ore 17.10
€ 1.001.000,00 ed € 182.000,00 agli allev.
1
3
ZLATAN
gp.minnucci
2100
A
2
3
ZILATH
a.guzzinati
»
A
3
3
ZIDANE GRIF
a.gocciadoro
»
F
4
3
ZEFIR GAR
m.minopoli jr.
»
P
5
3
ZACCARIA BAR
e.bellei
»
F
6
3
ZABUL FI
a.farolfi
»
A
7
3
ZIRKUSS
r.andreghetti
»
A
8
3
ZEN BI
a.di nardo
»
A
9
3
ZELIG JET
p.gubellini
»
P
10
3
ZARENNE FAS
r.vecchione
»
F
11
3
ZE' MARIA
rene' legati
»
A
12
3
ZEFIRO BELL
v.p.dell'annunziata
»
A
13
3
ZIBIBBIO MDM
v.luongo
»
AP
14
3
ZIGOLO DE BUTY
a.baveresi
»
F
8
GRAN PREMIO FRECCIA D'EUROPA
(Gr. 2 )
mt. 1600/Trio
ore 17.50
€ 88.000,00 ed € 16.000,00 agli allev.
1
7
STELLA DI AZZURRA
r.vecchione
1600
A
2
7
SUPER STAR REAF
d.di stefano
»
A
3
6
TESTIMONIAL OK
v.p.dell'annunziata
»
A
4
7
SUPERBO CAPAR
fr.facci
»
F
5
9
PANTERA DEL PINO
---
»
F
6
5
UNA BELLA GAR
---
»
F
7
5
UNO ITALIA
r.andreghetti
»
F
8
11
ARAZI BOKO (S)
a.gocciadoro
»
A
9
7
SONIA
rene' legati
»
A
10
4
VICTORY WIND
p.gubellini
»
P
9
TROFEO UGO BOTTONI
(Inv. - Nastri )
mt. 3060/Trio
ore 18.20
€ 20.900,00 ed € 3.800,00 agli allev.
1
8
ROCCIAMELONE
a.guzzinati
3060
AP
2
6
THEODOR GRIF
p.gubellini
»
F
3
8
ROGER DEGLI ULIVI
m.di francia
»
AP
4
8
RALLY REGAL
---
»
F
5
7
SIN MIEDO
r.vecchione
3080
F
6
5
URSUS CAF
e.bellei
»
F
7
6
TICKET TO RIDE
f.minopoli
3100
A
8
4
VICARIO
a.gocciadoro
»
A
9
5
UROGALLO JET
lor.baldi
»
P
10
OAKS DEL TROTTO - CONS.
(Inv. - Femm. )
mt. 1600/Trio
ore 18.50
€ 33.000,00 ed € 6.000,00 agli allev.
1
3
ZAMIRA LUIS
r.vecchione
1600
F
2
3
ZANTE LASER
a.di nardo
»
AP
3
3
ZAIRA STECCA
---
»
F
4
3
ZEMYRIA
e.bellei
»
AP
5
3
ZONDA CUP
c.cangelosi
»
F
6
3
ZAIRA TRUPPO
g.di nardo
»
F
7
3
ZIVA EK
a.gocciadoro
»
P
8
3
ZOE DEI VELTRI
g.d'alessandro jr.
»
F
9
3
ZIRUDELA
a.baveresi
»
F
10
3
ZERBY WINNER GRIF
m.minopoli jr.
»
A