Garigliano, lunedí 24 Settembre
1
PREMIO PO
(Cat. F - Gent. )
mt. 1600/Trio
ore 15.30
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
1
5
USERKAF MRS
a.sorrentino
1600
F
2
11
NISSAKI
g.coppola
»
F
3
7
SCOIATTOLO GIULIA
r.lamberti
»
AP
4
7
SORENS PETIT
f.guarino
»
F
5
6
TIFFANY GRIF
d.scarpa
»
F
6
6
TWITTER GIFAR
l.calabrese
»
F
7
9
PICASSO LL
c.orlando jr.
»
AP
8
5
UBBRO DI AZZURRA
g.abagnale
»
F
9
5
UGOLINO JET
p.donadio
»
F
10
5
URSO ERN
g.cerreto
»
F
11
6
TORRES DEI GREPPI
g.buompane jr.
»
F
2
PREMIO TEVERE
(Cond. )
mt. 1600/Trio
ore 15.55
€ 5.060,00 ed € 920,00 agli allev.
1
4
VAL BADIA JET
c.maione
1600
F
2
4
VINCI EGRAL
g.di nardo
»
F
3
4
VIBURNO SPIN
m.pignatelli
»
F
4
4
VILLARI
u.di vincenzo
»
F
5
4
VONGOLA JET
g.saggiomo
»
F
6
4
VICTOR DANY GRIF
a.di nardo
»
F
7
4
VELIERO
r.gallucci
»
AP
8
4
VAIN
v.luongo
»
F
9
4
VERY FAMOUS
l.fierro
»
F
10
4
ESPRESSO FERM (E)
g.d'alessandro jr.
»
F
11
4
VENUS CANF
d.minopoli
»
A
3
PREMIO GARIGLIANO
(Cond. - 2^ Tris )
mt. 1600/Tris
ore 16.25
€ 6.050,00 ed € 1.100,00 agli allev.
1
3
ZAKYNTHOS
g.verde
1600
F
2
3
ZIZZOLO JET
gp.minnucci
»
F
3
3
ZICO LJ
v.d'alessandro jr.
»
F
4
3
ZITA DIPA
l.cuozzo
»
F
5
3
ZIRCO JET
r.forino
»
F
6
3
ZARA JET
a.di nardo
»
F
7
3
ZIBELLINO CR
f.minopoli
»
F
8
3
ZIPAK
d.minopoli
»
F
9
3
ZIBALDONE JET
---
»
F
10
3
ZEUS GROUP
g.d'alessandro jr.
»
F
11
3
ZINNALOR DEL SILE
r.palomba
»
F
12
3
ZOLE HAL SM
m.minopoli jr.
»
AP
13
3
ZAGANAZ DEL SILE
g.di nardo
»
F
14
3
ZELDA
g.d'alessandro sr.
»
AP
15
3
ZONKEY TOR
l.siddi
»
F
4
PREMIO ADIGE
(Cond. )
mt. 1600/Trio
ore 16.55
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
1
4
VELLUTOROSSO FONT
i.fierro
1600
F
2
4
VERAKAM
s.di vincenzo
»
F
3
4
VERVET JET
g.riccio
»
F
4
4
VERNASSO JET
c.maione
»
F
5
4
VIVERRA JET
v.d'alessandro jr.
»
F
6
4
VERY GOOD ZEN
s.borrino sr.
»
F
7
4
VANTO DEL NORD
l.cuozzo
»
F
8
4
VAMPIRASS
u.di vincenzo
»
F
9
4
VERYIMPORTANT PAR
g.p.maisto
»
A
10
4
VAJAN ZACK
l.fierro
»
F
11
4
VIOLA DEGLI ULIVI
a.improda
»
F
12
4
VERZEGNIS JET
m.orlando
»
F
5
PREMIO VOLTURNO
(Cond. )
mt. 1600/Trio
ore 17.25
€ 6.600,00 ed € 1.200,00 agli allev.
1
3
ZOREVER CC SM
v.d'alessandro jr.
1600
F
2
3
ZEUS BOY
g.di nardo
»
F
3
3
ZABEDEO
r.gallucci
»
F
4
3
ZOLID MODEL
m.minopoli jr.
»
F
5
3
ZANYMEDE FAS
a.di nardo
»
F
6
3
ZIA REBECCA
n.merola
»
F
7
3
ZETA JET
l.fierro
»
P
8
3
ZANGHI
g.d'alessandro jr.
»
F
9
3
ZANDALEE
g.p.maisto
»
F
10
3
ZAGOR DU LAC
g.tauro
»
F
11
3
ZUFOLO GRIF
s.gallo
»
P
12
3
ZOSIMA MAG
v.luongo
»
F
6
PREMIO FIUMI D'ITALIA
(Femm. - Deb. )
mt. 1600/Trio
ore 17.55
€ 8.800,00 ed € 1.600,00 agli allev.
1
2
ALWAYS OP
m.orlando
1600
F
2
2
AMIGA DI PIOGGIA
a.di nardo
»
F
3
2
AMERIQUE CLEMAR
l.fierro
»
F
4
2
ALEXIA
gp.minnucci
»
F
5
2
AMYRA EFFE
g.di nardo
»
F
6
2
AMELIE GAR
pl.d'angelo
»
F
7
2
ACROBATICA
v.luongo
»
F
8
2
ALBA BARGAL
d.minopoli
»
F
9
2
AIR FRANCE GAR
g.d'alessandro sr.
»
F
10
2
AZZURRA GRIF
g.capasso
»
F
11
2
ALMA RAL
r.palomba
»
F
12
2
ARIA JET
g.d'alessandro jr.
»
F
13
2
ALBIOL FILMONT
---
»
F
7
PREMIO ARNO
(Cat. G / F - Tris / Q / Q )
mt. 2100/Tris
ore 18.25
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
1
5
UPPER GRIF
v.d'alessandro jr.
2100
F
2
5
UPPER JET
a.di nardo
»
F
3
5
UEL AMA
i.fierro
»
F
4
6
TRUDI DEGLI ULIVI
v.prisco
»
F
5
5
UPPITER LAKSMY
v.luongo
»
F
6
10
OLOGRAMMA
l.cuozzo
»
F
7
5
URAGO CAF
f.tufano -91-
»
P
8
9
PREMIER PRIDE
g.riccio
»
P
9
5
UCLA GRIF
---
»
F
10
5
URBANIA
g.d'alessandro jr.
»
F
11
9
PATOS ORS
r.gallucci
2120
F
12
5
URSIASS
s.di vincenzo
»
F
13
8
ROLEX WINNER
r.forino
»
F
14
6
TIME KRONOS
g.di nardo
»
F