Aversa, sabato 17 Novembre
1
PREMIO TERRORE
(Cond. )
mt. 1660/Trio
ore 15.05
€ 7.700,00 ed € 1.400,00 agli allev.
1
2
APOLLO DELLA CAVA
g.d'alessandro jr.
1660
F
2
2
AWAKE
l.cuozzo
»
A
3
2
ALICE DORIAL
r.palomba
»
F
4
2
ALBAY DIBIELLE
v.d'alessandro jr.
»
F
5
2
A BUG'S LIFE
g.p.maisto
»
F
6
2
ARMANDO MARADONA
s.di vincenzo
»
F
7
2
ANTRACITE JET
s.gallo
»
F
8
2
ANVEDI JET
v.villani
»
F
9
2
ATENA WF
f.minopoli
»
F
2
PREMIO GREGORIANA
(Cond. - Gent. )
mt. 2060/Trio
ore 15.35
€ 5.060,00 ed € 920,00 agli allev.
1
4
VOLTAIR LA TORRE
g.abagnale
2060
F
2
4
VALERIO SAN
r.lamberti
»
F
3
4
VICHINGO CLEMAR
l.cavallaro
»
F
4
4
VENTURONE JET
---
»
F
5
4
VAMPIRASS
---
»
F
6
4
VERNACCIA FONT
giov.borrino
»
A
7
4
VAN BASTEN REGAL
p.donadio
»
F
3
PREMIO LIBERABELLA
(Cat. F )
mt. 1660/Trio
ore 16.05
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
1
7
STELLARIA JET
l.cuozzo
1660
F
2
7
SAILOR AS
s.di vincenzo
»
F
3
7
SOGNADOR ANS
e.a.maisto
»
AP
4
10
ONNI LEST
g.d'alessandro jr.
»
F
5
6
TRUDI DEGLI ULIVI
---
»
AP
6
8
RONALDO LP
---
»
AP
4
PREMIO INCANTO
(Cond. - Femm. )
mt. 1660/Trio
ore 16.45
€ 6.050,00 ed € 1.100,00 agli allev.
1
3
ZONDA GRIF
g.d'alessandro jr.
1660
F
2
3
ZAGABRIA SAN
a.silvestro
»
F
3
3
ZARIBA MATI
s.borrino sr.
»
F
4
3
ZOE MORGANA
r.palomba
»
F
5
3
ZINNIAGAL
g.d'alessandro sr.
»
AP
6
3
ZARA SAN
s.di vincenzo
»
F
7
3
ZACK AXE
e.a.maisto
»
A
8
3
ZIA REBECCA
n.merola
»
F
9
3
ZAFIRA DEI RONCHI
b.bevilacqua
»
F
5
PREMIO NICOLA MEROLA
(Cond. )
mt. 1660/Trio
ore 17.15
€ 7.700,00 ed € 1.400,00 agli allev.
1
3
ZIL DOWN SLIDE SM
f.minopoli
1660
AP
2
3
ZIGGURAT GRIF
g.d'alessandro jr.
»
F
3
3
ZORRO IDO
v.d'alessandro jr.
»
A
4
3
ZIA LAURA
a.silvestro
»
F
5
3
ZODAN D'AGHI
r.palomba
»
F
6
3
ZARBON
g.p.maisto
»
F
7
3
ZENO EGRAL
g.amitrano
»
AP
6
PREMIO PASSIFLORA
(Cat. G )
mt. 2060/Naz.le
ore 17.45
€ 2.750,00 ed € 500,00 agli allev.
1
5
UNA BIGI KING
a.scala
2060
F
2
6
TERRIBLE BLESSED
g.p.maisto
»
F
3
6
TILLER US
e.a.maisto
»
AP
4
6
TITANO TRIO
b.bevilacqua
»
F
5
6
TIME KRONOS
fr.esposito
»
AP
6
5
UBALDO MANY
g.amitrano
»
F
7
5
URANOS DEL RONCO
g.trinchillo
»
F
8
5
URAGANO JET
v.d'alessandro jr.
»
F
9
6
TINTORETTO GRIF
l.cuozzo
»
F
10
5
ULMUS RL
r.palomba
»
F
11
5
UVAL DI ETRIA
g.d'alessandro jr.
»
AP
12
6
TETTUCC
s.di vincenzo
»
F
13
5
UBALDO CAPAR
l.siddi
»
F
14
6
TALLARO TAB
g.cerrone
»
F
15
5
UNIVERSAL
---
»
AP
7
PREMIO CIMOLO
(Cat. G )
mt. 1660/Naz.le
ore 18.15
€ 2.750,00 ed € 500,00 agli allev.
1
7
SOGNO PALMA
d.luongo
1660
F
2
7
SILVIA GUIDA
---
»
F
3
10
OLOGRAMMA
e.a.maisto
»
F
4
8
RYU DELLA LUNA
g.amitrano
»
F
5
9
PLACIDAZ
g.immobile
»
F
6
7
SABOT JOYEUSE
v.d'alessandro jr.
»
F
7
7
SIRIO DI ALBA
a.castaldo
»
F
8
10
ORO CAF
g.p.maisto
»
P
9
7
SERPICO TREB
---
»
F
10
8
RUEDA
s.di vincenzo
»
AP
11
8
REBUS DEGLI DEI
r.palomba
»
F
12
7
STORMONT FONT
l.cuozzo
»
P
13
7
SORENS PETIT
l.siddi
»
F
14
9
POINT LAVEC CANF
f.minopoli
»
F