Taranto, lunedí 25 Marzo
1
PREMIO TASTERIA
(Cat. G / F - Prof. - All. )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
ore 15.10
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
1
8
SAMPEY ZS
g.casolari (a)
1600
F
2
6
UMAGO JET
m.rateo (a)
»
F
3
6
URANIA BI
---
»
F
4
5
VANILLA DI TOM
d.esposito (a)
»
AP
5
6
UBBRO DI AZZURRA
a.semeraro (a)
»
P
6
9
RARUS PF
c.laudisio (a)
»
AP
7
6
UTOPICO WISE L
pl.giannuzzi (a)
»
F
8
6
UNIVERSITY FOX
a.capuano (a)
»
AP
9
8
SPECIAL ONE
m.scarano (a)
»
F
10
7
TRINACRIA FONT
f.marangi
1620
F
11
10
PRADO AS
g.de filippis
»
F
12
8
SCHEGGIA CAM
a.marseglia
»
F
13
6
UBI MAIOR GAR
---
»
F
2
PREMIO STAMPANTE
(Recl. )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
ore 15.40
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
1
6
UDIN JET
c.de filippo
1600
AP
2
7
TINTA WISE L
e.melis
»
F
3
6
URBAN COWBOY LG
g.de filippis
»
AP
4
7
TERSIDE CAF
f.marangi
»
AP
5
6
ULISSE ORS
l.messineo jr.
»
A
6
7
TENNESSEE MN
g.di nardo
»
F
7
5
VIL DOWN CHUC SM
g.amitrano
»
F
8
5
VICTORIA SPAV
d.esposito (a)
»
F
9
5
VICTORIA CHUC SM
s.negro
»
AP
10
5
VIFIL DI MELETRO
g.gentile
»
F
11
7
TRILLER BIO
m.esposito
»
F
12
8
SILVA PF
m.paladini
»
AP
13
5
VINELLA
f.minopoli
»
F
14
5
VULCANIANO
r.tamburrano
»
F
15
8
SONIC ONE
g.pacileo
»
F
3
PREMIO PC
(Cond. - Femm. )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
ore 16.10
€ 7.700,00 ed € 1.400,00 agli allev.
1
3
AMERICA AS
g.pacileo
1600
F
2
3
ARCADIA CR
m.mangiapane
»
F
3
3
ALTAIR FKS
f.minopoli
»
F
4
3
ANITA DI CHIARA
g.gentile
»
F
5
3
AZALEA GAR
a.marseglia
»
F
6
3
ASHILD DI MELETRO
c.de filippo
»
P
7
3
ARTIDE
l.pitardi
»
F
8
3
AMAZING LUX
m.di francia
»
F
9
3
AMALIA SHEBA
g.di nardo
»
F
10
3
ARIOSCIA'
m.esposito
»
F
11
3
ANGY FALU
i.fierro
»
F
12
3
ALAIONER CHIARA
g.messineo
»
P
13
3
ATTRAZIONE
r.tamburrano
»
F
14
3
ALBERTA JET
g.de filippis
»
F
4
PREMIO MOUSE
(Cat. E - Gent. )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
ore 16.50
€ 5.060,00 ed € 920,00 agli allev.
1
8
SAMANTHA GROUP
g.buompane jr.
1600
F
2
6
UFFIZI CLA
i.iannaco
»
F
3
7
TOY DI POGGIO
g.scarano
»
F
4
10
PICO DI GAN
c.quito
»
F
5
9
RITARITZ
v.punzi
»
F
6
8
SUNNYZ
r.lamberti
»
A
7
6
ULSTER OP
---
»
F
8
7
TENTAZIONE
a.piccinni
»
F
9
5
VOLPOCA JET
f.maiullaro
»
F
10
8
SMILE WF
vit.fornaro
»
F
11
8
SI ETOILE DEL RIO
v.a.nanna
»
F
12
12
NERO DE GLORIA
e.somma di g.
»
AP
13
7
TUONO DELLE SELVE
l.curato
»
F
14
8
SCORPIONE OM
a.vitiello
»
AP
5
PREMIO SCANNER
(Cat. G )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
ore 17.20
€ 3.410,00 ed € 620,00 agli allev.
1
7
TAISON JET
e.melis
1600
AP
2
8
SIGNOROTTO PAR
f.minopoli
»
A
3
6
URAPAN
e.garruto
»
AP
4
8
SILVENTONY LIKE
m.esposito
»
F
5
12
NOBEL JET
s.negro
»
AP
6
6
UGOLINO ERRE
g.caramia
»
AP
7
7
TACOS FONT
g.messineo
»
P
8
7
TIVADAR VERYNICE
l.messineo jr.
»
A
9
7
TUDOR DI POGGIO
g.di nardo
»
F
10
10
PUEBLO
d.esposito (a)
»
F
11
9
ROGER TAV
g.gentile
»
F
12
6
UANITA UR
f.marangi
»
AP
13
5
VODKA LEMON FONT
g.pacileo
»
F
14
7
THE BEST
g.de filippis
»
F
6
PREMIO INFORMATICA
(Cond. )
mt. 1600/Trio
ore 17.40
€ 9.350,00 ed € 1.700,00 agli allev.
1
4
ZUAVA
g.pacileo
1600
F
2
4
ZIP A DEE DOO
f.minopoli
»
F
3
4
ZIO MARCO
r.tamburrano
»
F
4
4
ZINGARO DEI RUM
g.di nardo
»
F
5
4
ZAAHIRA FONT
g.de filippis
»
F
6
4
ZAMPILLO KEY
---
»
F
7
PREMIO MONITOR
(Cat. F )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
ore 18.15
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
1
7
TUONO OM
g.gentile
1600
F
2
6
UEUE' MO
e.melis
»
F
3
10
PIERINO
c.de filippo
»
F
4
6
UBAY DOC
l.messineo jr.
»
F
5
7
TENEBRA RAL
f.marangi
»
AP
6
10
PUTIN DI CELO
m.de vivo
»
AP
7
5
VIRGILIO
g.amitrano
»
F
8
5
VENERE CHUC SM
g.pacileo
»
F
9
5
VERNER VALMONT
g.di nardo
»
F
10
7
TIDE NORD FRO
g.de filippis
»
AP
11
6
UGOLINA CIF
g.messineo
»
F
12
5
VIBRAZIONE
r.tamburrano
»
F