Taranto, giovedí 23 Maggio
1
PREMIO GIOSUE' CARDUCCI
(Cond. - Femm. )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
ore 15.35
€ 6.600,00 ed € 1.200,00 agli allev.
1
3
AMERICA MATCH
m.paladini
1600
AP
2
3
ALBA DI CHIARA
a.convertini
»
F
3
3
ALBIOL FILMONT
g.d'alessandro jr.
»
F
4
3
ADEL MOON
i.tamborrino
»
F
5
3
AMALIA SHEBA
c.fiore
»
F
6
3
ALIA CHUCK SM
m.melis
»
F
7
3
AVANA SPAV
l.maiorana
»
F
8
3
ARTEMIDE GAR
m.mangiapane
»
P
9
3
ATTRAZIONE
r.tamburrano
»
F
10
3
ANDREINA SUBA
g.galloso
»
F
11
3
ALATA PF
f.fiore
»
P
2
CAMP. ITALIANO GD - SELEZ.
(Cat. G / F - Nastri - Gent. )
mt. 2020/Trio
ore 16.05
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
1
12
NOBEL JET
a.ricco
2020
AP
2
7
TRINACRIA FONT
vit.fornaro
»
F
3
7
TISIFONE JET
f.rescio
»
F
4
5
VIESTE DEI GREPPI
f.tauro
2040
F
5
9
RAVE UP VA
a.piccinni
»
F
6
8
SPECIAL ONE
g.scarano
»
AP
7
7
TUNDRASS
r.paladini
»
AP
3
POETI ITALIANI
(Cond. )
mt. 2020/Trio
ore 16.35
€ 6.600,00 ed € 1.200,00 agli allev.
1
6
URBI ET ORBI JET
i.tamborrino
2020
F
2
6
ULISSE EFFE
g.d'alessandro jr.
»
P
3
5
VAGABONDO GHIBI
a.convertini
»
F
4
5
VOLTON JET
g.trinchillo
»
F
5
5
VETTEL GRIF
r.tamburrano
»
F
6
5
VICTORPER
m.mangiapane
»
F
7
5
VITTORIA GAR
---
»
F
8
7
TOWER DI POGGIO
g.petraroli
»
A
4
PREMIO GIUSEPPE UNGARETTI
(Cat. G - All. )
mt. 1600/Trio
ore 17.05
€ 2.750,00 ed € 500,00 agli allev.
1
7
TURBO DEL PINO
r.a.manca (a)
1600
AP
2
8
SIMION
g.saggese (a)
»
F
3
6
UMAGO JET
m.rateo (a)
»
F
4
7
THIAGO WF
v.gallo (a)
»
F
5
6
UBAY DOC
c.galiano (a)
»
F
6
8
SONIC ONE
a.capuano (a)
»
F
7
8
SHERGAR DVM
g.candita (a)
»
AP
8
10
PRADO AS
d.marino' (a)
»
F
9
6
UEL AMA
c.m.palo (a)
»
A
10
5
VICTOR BREED
rob.d'alessandro (a)
»
F
11
9
RARUS PF
a.semeraro (a)
»
AP
12
6
UPSET GRIF
l.gennaro (a)
»
F
13
6
UPPER RIVARCO OP
m.scarano (a)
»
F
5
PREMIO GABRIELE D'ANNUNZIO
(Cond. - Gent. )
mt. 1600/Trio
ore 17.40
€ 5.500,00 ed € 1.000,00 agli allev.
1
4
ZIBELLINO ABY
v.d'alessandro
1600
F
2
4
ZAMA PF
f.paladini
»
F
3
4
ZAUBER FERM (D)
f.rescio
»
F
4
4
ZIMIL AGAIN
vit.fornaro
»
P
5
4
ZAGOR DU LAC
f.tauro
»
F
6
4
ZUCCHERO MODEL
m.l.rubino
»
F
7
4
ZARMBRO AS
---
»
F
8
4
ZOELLA PDL
r.paladini
»
F
9
4
ZOLDER OP
a.sorrentino
»
A
10
4
ZAMBESI
c.quito
»
A
11
4
ZETO SFERR
---
»
F
12
4
ZAFFERANO SPAV
v.a.nanna
»
F
6
PREMIO EUGENIO MONTALE
(Cond. )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
ore 18.10
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
1
6
UTOPICO WISE L
pl.giannuzzi (a)
1600
F
2
6
UWE DEL RONCO
a.marseglia
»
A
3
5
VICTORIA SPAV
d.esposito
»
F
4
6
UNIQUE MATCH
m.paladini
»
P
5
6
URANIO MDM
i.tamborrino
»
F
6
6
UNCLE SAM TREB
m.melis
»
F
7
5
VAJAN ZACK
f.fiore
»
F
8
6
UNICA DEL COLLE
---
»
F
9
5
VELASCO AS
l.fierro
»
F
10
5
VANILLA DI TOM
---
»
F
11
6
UNICO GIA SHEBA
c.gelo
»
F
12
5
VIRDIS EFFE
g.d'alessandro jr.
»
F
13
6
UGOLINA CIF
a.convertini
»
F
14
5
VOSTOK
m.esposito
»
F
15
5
VENERE CLAD
g.petraroli
»
A
7
PREMIO GIACOMO LEOPARDI
(Cat. F )
mt. 1600/Trio
ore 18.45
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
1
6
UBI MAIOR GAR
f.marangi
1600
P
2
7
TIDE NORD FRO
m.mangiapane
»
AP
3
9
RIO JET
---
»
F
4
8
SEVEN
c.fiore
»
F
5
5
VODKA E RUM
f.fiore
»
F
6
5
VIFIL DI MELETRO
g.d'alessandro jr.
»
F
7
7
TERBIO
r.tamburrano
»
F
8
11
OLIVO DEL RIO
i.tamborrino
»
F
9
6
USTED BI
g.galloso
»
F
10
8
SILVA PF
---
»
AP
11
5
VIRGILIO
l.fierro
»
F
12
10
PANDEMONIUM
a.marseglia
»
AP
13
13
MONSIEUR GAR
m.esposito
»
F
14
5
VELVET WISE L
a.convertini
»
F
15
10
PLATINO JET
s.negro
»
F