Napoli, sabato 21 Settembre
1
PREMIO 32 DICEMBRE
(Cond. - Femm. )
mt. 1600/Trio
ore 14.55
€ 10.010,00 ed € 1.820,00 agli allev.
1
3
ATENA CAF
gp.minnucci
1600
F
2
3
ATTRAZIONE
a.di nardo
»
A
3
3
ARROW WF
f.minopoli
»
F
4
3
ARIEL GRIF
ant.esposito -90-
»
F
5
3
ALTEAZ
r.gallucci
»
DALE
6
3
AMORE BELLO
m.vecchione
»
F
7
3
AURA
a.simioli
»
F
8
3
A SEXYSTAR PAR
m.minopoli jr.
»
F
2
PREMIO IL MISTERO DI BELLAVISTA
(Cond. )
mt. 1600/Trio
ore 15.25
€ 13.200,00 ed € 2.400,00 agli allev.
1
4
ZOE DEI VELTRI
g.d'alessandro jr.
1600
AP
2
4
ZAP DI GIRIFALCO
a.di nardo
»
F
3
4
ZAMBESI MAIL
r.vecchione
»
F
4
4
ZIO SALVIO JET
e.a.maisto
»
F
5
4
ZEROZEROSETTE GAR
m.de vivo
»
F
6
4
ZELANTE EK
fed.esposito
»
A
7
4
ZAR DANGAL
u.di vincenzo
»
F
8
4
ZANZARA FAS
g.d'alessandro sr.
»
F
9
4
ZIPPY FREEDOM LF
m.minopoli jr.
»
AP
3
COPPA D'AUTUNNO - I BATTERIA
(Inv. )
mt. 1600/Trio
ore 15.55
€ 8.800,00 ed € 1.600,00 agli allev.
1
9
ROMBO DI CANNONE
g.d'alessandro sr.
1600
F
2
6
ULTRAS GRIF
and.vitagliano
»
F
3
6
UNITED AS
r.vecchione
»
F
4
4
ZECCHINODORO FKS
m.minopoli jr.
»
F
5
5
VENUS FERM
a.di nardo
»
AP
6
6
URCEUS MDM
l.cuozzo
»
F
7
5
VIENVIA FONT
p.gubellini
»
F
4
COPPA D'AUTUNNO - II BATTERIA
(Inv. )
mt. 1600/Trio
ore 16.25
€ 8.800,00 ed € 1.600,00 agli allev.
1
4
ZUMA BLESSED
l.becchetti
1600
A
2
4
ZORBA AND GLORY
m.minopoli jr.
»
F
3
6
ULAZ
v.mattera
»
F
4
8
POCAHONTAS DIAMANT (D)
fed.esposito
»
A
5
5
VERY JOY
a.di nardo
»
F
6
8
SPECIALESS
and.vitagliano
»
F
5
CRITERIUM PARTENOPEO - FILLY
(Cond. - Femm. )
mt. 1600/Trio
ore 16.55
€ 14.300,00 ed € 2.600,00 agli allev.
1
2
BENEDICTAGAL
p.carazza
1600
F
2
2
BLACK IN BLACK
r.vecchione
»
F
3
2
BREZZAPURA FERM
---
»
F
4
2
BLUE DI GIRIFALCO
v.p.dell'annunziata
»
F
5
2
BLOODY MARY
m.minopoli jr.
»
F
6
2
BIG MOON LF
g.di nardo
»
F
7
2
BACIATA DAI FONT
war.martellini
»
F
8
2
BELEN HALL FAS
a.di nardo
»
F
6
PREMIO SONO STATO FORTUNATO
(Cond. - 2^ Tris )
mt. 2100/Tris
ore 17.25
€ 7.700,00 ed € 1.400,00 agli allev.
1
3
ALCAZAR GRIF
---
2100
F
2
3
AKHIR BY BREED
v.d'alessandro jr.
»
AP
3
3
APE REGINA
r.vecchione
»
F
4
3
ALDOBARALDO BAR
a.di nardo
»
F
5
3
ALPAGO WF
v.p.dell'annunziata
»
F
6
3
ADAMELLO DIBIELLE
r.gallucci
»
F
7
3
ATENA OP
v.luongo
»
F
8
3
AMULETO LUIS
g.di nardo
»
F
9
3
ARISTEO CAF
ant.esposito -90-
»
F
10
3
ABRACADABRA EFFE
m.minopoli jr.
»
F
11
3
AMELIE MABEL
m.di francia
»
AP
7
CRITERIUM PARTENOPEO
(Cond. )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
ore 17.55
€ 24.200,00 ed € 4.400,00 agli allev.
1
2
BE POP FERM
d.di stefano
1600
F
2
2
BEWARE NOF
m.pignatelli
»
F
3
2
BOMBARDINO PRED
l.cuozzo
»
F
4
2
BELLINI GRIF
m.minopoli jr.
»
F
5
2
BAHAMIA
v.p.dell'annunziata
»
F
6
2
BRUCCIONE FAS
a.di nardo
»
F
7
2
BORMIDA LUIS
f.minopoli
»
F
8
2
BLUE TRAIN
g.lo verde
»
F
9
2
BALTICO CR
g.di nardo
»
F
10
2
BANDERAS BI
r.vecchione
»
F
11
2
BIZET RAB
g.d'alessandro jr.
»
F
8
COPPA D'AUTUNNO - FINALE
(Inv. )
mt. 1600/Trio
ore 18.25
€ 20.900,00 ed € 3.800,00 agli allev.
1
5
VERY JOY
a.di nardo
1600
A
2
4
ZECCHINODORO FKS
m.minopoli jr.
»
A
3
8
POCAHONTAS DIAMANT (D)
fed.esposito
»
F
4
5
VIENVIA FONT
p.gubellini
»
A
5
6
ULTRAS GRIF
and.vitagliano
»
F
6
8
SPECIALESS
---
»
F
7
6
URCEUS MDM
l.cuozzo
»
F
8
4
ZUMA BLESSED
l.becchetti
»
A
9
MARATONA D'AUTUNNO
(Inv. - Nastri )
mt. 3060/Trio
ore 18.55
€ 15.400,00 ed € 2.800,00 agli allev.
1
7
TALIA AXE
m.minopoli jr.
3060
F
2
6
USAIN BOLT
v.d'alessandro jr.
»
F
3
6
URIEL
c.maione
»
P
4
6
ULISSE EFFE
g.d'alessandro jr.
»
AP
5
5
VICTORY WIND
r.gallucci
3080
P
6
5
VANVITELLI
r.vecchione
»
A
7
5
VICARIO
v.p.dell'annunziata
3100
A
8
6
UCCIO D'ALVIO
ant.esposito -90-
»
A
9
7
TICKET TO RIDE
a.di nardo
»
A