Villanova, lunedí 6 Luglio
1
PREMIO LILIANA SEGRE
(Cond. )
mt. 1600/Trio
ore 19.20
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
1
4
APEROL
santo mollo
1600
A
2
4
AMERIQUE
s.ciraso
»
F
3
4
AINA CHUCK SM
mass.monte
»
F
4
4
APOLLO EFFE
a.pollini
»
F
5
4
GIANTIE BEAR (F)
a.garruto
»
F
6
4
AXE ZACK
mass.castaldo
»
F
2
PREMIO EMILIA MIA MADRE
(Cond. - Gent. )
mt. 1600/Trio
ore 19.55
€ 6.050,00 ed € 1.100,00 agli allev.
1
3
BACCO DI MIRA
d.bosia
1600
F
2
3
BELLACIAO DI GIO'
mar.castaldo
»
F
3
3
BRIGITTE BLONDE
c.bonacci
»
F
4
3
BEAUTIFUL DAY
s.manzato
»
F
5
3
BERLINO
a.manfredi
»
F
6
3
BANG BANG SBF
---
»
F
3
PREMIO SOPHIA LOREN
(Cond. )
mt. 1600/Trio
ore 20.20
€ 6.050,00 ed € 1.100,00 agli allev.
1
3
BOND KRONOS
santo mollo
1600
F
2
3
BALLA COI LUPI
p.raffa
»
F
3
3
BEYONCE' CUP
c.cangelosi
»
F
4
3
BISCUIT WF
mass.castaldo
»
F
5
3
BRUNY NEC
s.ciraso
»
F
6
3
BODECAREL
e.loccisano
»
F
4
PREMIO JACQUELINE KENNEDY
(Recl. - Gent. )
mt. 2060/Trio
ore 20.45
€ 4.510,00 ed € 820,00 agli allev.
1
7
UPHO
m.scarton
2060
F
2
6
VINCENNES MOON
c.bonacci
»
AP
3
6
VICKY CUP
m.femia
»
A
4
7
UCCEA JET
mar.castaldo
»
A
5
6
VISA DI CASEI
s.manzato
»
F
6
8
TURBO BYE BYE
c.brugnatelli
»
F
7
7
UMAGA JET
d.bosia
»
F
5
PREMIO AUDREY HEPBURN
(Cat. F )
mt. 1600/Trio
ore 21.10
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
1
12
OMEGA D'ALFA
m.regge
1600
P
2
5
ZAFIRA
i.petronelli
»
F
3
6
VIGOGNA JET
santo mollo
»
A
4
5
ZAMPETTA DI GIO'
p.raffa
»
A
5
7
UBALDO JET
c.cangelosi
»
A
6
7
DOLLAR DU NOYER (F)
a.garruto
»
F
6
PREMIO MARIE CURIE
(Recl. - Nastri )
mt. 2060/Trio
ore 21.35
€ 3.080,00 ed € 560,00 agli allev.
1
6
VANIGLIA IDO
c.cangelosi
2060
AP
2
5
ZULIANOV
g.donnarumma
»
F
3
11
PRIEST PRAV
---
»
F
4
9
SILENTE TAB
m.regge
»
F
5
8
TARANTOLA FI
a.garruto
»
F
6
13
NEO CRISTAL
mass.castaldo
»
AP
7
9
SOVRANA DI GRANA
p.bojino
2080
AP
8
10
RAG RUNNER
s.carro
»
F
7
PREMIO GINA LOLLOBRIGIDA
(Cat. G )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
ore 22.00
€ 3.080,00 ed € 560,00 agli allev.
1
7
DAISY PIQUENARD (F)
santo mollo
1600
A
2
6
VELOCE IDO
g.donnarumma
»
A
3
9
SCIROCCO
e.loccisano
»
F
4
7
UNGHERIA BLONDE
i.petronelli
»
F
5
5
ZONZO
c.cangelosi
»
F
6
9
STRATOCASTER
m.regge
»
F
7
6
KEVIN P (B)
d.a.d'antoni (a)
»
F
8
9
SANTA LUZIA
s.carro
»
F
9
5
ZE' FIRO
l.schettino
»
F
10
9
SAUL DEL RONCO
a.pollini
»
A
11
6
VICOLETTO BREED
mass.castaldo
»
F
12
7
UNCINO TUR
p.bojino
»
F