Pescara, martedí 7 Luglio
1
PREMIO FRANCESCO TALAMI
(Cond. - Gent. )
mt. 1600/Trio
ore 20.00
€ 6.600,00 ed € 1.200,00 agli allev.
1
4
ARGENTO JET
l.farina jr.
1600
AP
2
4
AYRTON EK
e.o.villani
»
P
3
4
ANTONIETTA AMA
l.vastano
»
F
4
4
ASTRA DI NO
g.colantonio
»
F
5
4
ARISTOCRATIC ERRE
l.curato
»
F
6
4
AMAVIVA BELLA
p.ciarmiello
»
F
2
PREMIO IPPOSOLIDARIETA'
(Maiden )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
ore 20.30
€ 6.050,00 ed € 1.100,00 agli allev.
1
3
BANDITO PAL
---
1600
F
2
3
BIUSO T VERYNICE
e.bacalini
»
F
3
3
BABY FRANCIS
g.colantonio
»
F
4
3
BRUSCHETTA PRED
m.cisternino
»
F
5
3
BILBAO CHUC SM
d.minopoli
»
F
6
3
BRIGITTPER
g.di nardo
»
A
7
3
BULANG SM
c.maione
»
F
8
3
BRICCONE BELLO
m.andreani
»
F
9
3
BAARIA AMA
l.vastano
»
F
10
3
BONITO FEG
v.gallo
»
F
11
3
BORIS LEONE
g.de filippis
»
F
12
3
BIA BELONG
t.gambino
»
F
3
PREMIO DEGLI AMATORI
(Inv. - Ex Gent. )
mt. 1600/Trio
ore 20.55
€ 4.840,00 ed € 880,00 agli allev.
1
5
ZARAX
m.cucchi *
1600
A
2
6
VENERE MARK
e.claar *
»
F
3
11
PERIMETRO BAR
r.luzi *
»
F
4
8
TULUM
m.de gasperis *
»
F
5
9
SRI LANKA
r.trivisonno *
»
F
6
7
UTE DI MELETRO
a.marozzi *
»
F
7
5
ZWICKY FOX
g.curato *
»
F
4
PREMIO IPPOTERAPIA
(Cond. )
mt. 2100/Naz.le
ore 21.20
€ 4.840,00 ed € 880,00 agli allev.
1
5
ZEBUL
d.minopoli
2100
P
2
5
ZUCCHERO SERE
d.cangiano
»
F
3
5
ZELOGAL
s.legittimo (a)
»
F
4
5
ZIRAK
c.maione
»
F
5
5
ZWEEK DEL CIRCEO
---
»
F
6
5
ZAMPILLO KEY
g.de filippis
»
P
7
6
VOLERE VOLARE LL
f.casillo (a)
»
F
8
5
ZAFFERANO JET
---
»
F
9
6
VANESSA
e.bacalini
»
F
10
5
ZAKYNTHOS
v.gallo
»
AP
11
5
ZOBEIDE ERRE
dan.quarneti
»
F
12
5
ZOE HORSE
g.di nardo
»
F
5
PREMIO ATLETI SPECIALI
(Cond. )
mt. 1600/Trio
ore 21.50
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
1
4
ASPEN LJ
p.p.schettino (a)
1600
F
2
4
ATHENA LL
l.cuozzo
»
A
3
4
ANITA CAPAR
v.gallo
»
F
4
4
ASPEN MAIL
c.m.palo (a)
»
F
5
4
ATHENA LUX
d.montanile (a)
»
F
6
4
AIRONE CANF
c.maione
»
F
7
4
ATTELOIV SAN
m.cisternino
»
F
8
4
ARU DEI RONCHI
m.pettinari
»
F
6
PREMIO HENABLE
(Inv. - Non Prof. )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
ore 22.15
€ 4.840,00 ed € 880,00 agli allev.
1
8
TABATA EK
p.accame *
1600
F
2
8
THE BEST
g.ramadori *
»
F
3
9
SELVAGGIA CAF
n.marseglia *
»
A
4
8
TOP MODEL PAR
c.ercole *
»
F
5
7
UNIVERSO BUIO
s.bastiani *
»
F
6
5
ZLATAN OP
a.isufi *
»
AP
7
9
STILL NASH
p.gigli *
»
F
8
11
PIERVINCENZO
c.ciura *
»
F
9
6
VICENTE CALDERON
s.bruni *
»
F
10
10
RARA DEIMAR
e.cuglini *
»
P
7
PREMIO IPPICA DEL CUORE
(Cond. )
mt. 1600/Trio
ore 22.45
€ 6.050,00 ed € 1.100,00 agli allev.
1
3
BABILONIA SPAV
t.gambino
1600
F
2
3
BAHIA DEL CIRCEO
---
»
F
3
3
BRIDGET SM
d.minopoli
»
F
4
3
BRIGITTE LG
g.di nardo
»
F
5
3
BRIAREO
e.bacalini
»
F
6
3
BILO JEPSON
r.gallucci
»
F
7
3
BRUCALIFFO LZ
v.gallo
»
F
8
3
BIDASOA LA SOL
g.de filippis
»
F
9
3
BAGLIORE BELLO
m.andreani
»
A