Trieste, martedí 7 Luglio
1
PREMIO GALLERIA DEL TERGESTEO
(Cond. )
mt. 2060/Trio
ore 20.35
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
1
4
ARIZONA MAIL
r.totaro
2060
F
2
4
ANALIN (SL)
ja.sagaj
»
F
3
4
ADLERWO
p.scamardella
»
A
4
4
AMARENA COMO
j.benfenati
»
F
5
4
ARTU' DEL BRENTA
f.pisacane
»
A
6
4
AKIRA PIZZ
g.targhetta
»
F
2
PREMIO MICHEZE
(Cat. G F - Gent. )
mt. 1660/Trio
ore 21.05
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
1
9
SCARLET MATTO
a.devide'
1660
F
2
14
MR CHARM
---
»
F
3
6
VINCY D'OR
m.varsori
»
F
4
6
VAICOLVENTOGAL
m.de luca
»
F
5
10
RENOIR MATTO
e.ramazzina
»
F
6
5
ZANZA FRANK
d.edera
»
P
3
PREMIO PALAZZO PITTERI
(Recl. - Gent. )
mt. 1660/Trio
ore 21.35
€ 6.050,00 ed € 1.100,00 agli allev.
1
3
BENJAMIN BRU
g.celin
1660
P
2
3
BRIGIT ZS
p.l.cecconi
»
F
3
3
BIELE STARLIGHT
m.varsori
»
F
4
3
BELLE BRU
m.de zuccoli
»
F
5
3
BOREALEST
d.edera
»
F
6
3
BETTANY
m.de luca
»
F
7
3
BERTA SM
pg.michelotto
»
F
8
3
BEATRICE MATTO
a.devide'
»
F
4
PREMIO PIAZZA UNITA' D'ITALIA
(Cond. - Femm. )
mt. 1660/Naz.le
ore 22.05
€ 6.050,00 ed € 1.100,00 agli allev.
1
3
BLANKA D'AGHI
a.fonte
1660
F
2
3
BIANCA MATTO
p.scamardella
»
F
3
3
BOLLICINA DELSILE
a.volpe
»
F
4
3
BEST AV
m.pistone
»
A
5
3
BRINA
a.greppi
»
F
6
3
BELEN BYE BYE
r.totaro
»
A
7
3
BEA SPRITZ
f.pettinari
»
F
8
3
BRASILIA YO
luca talpo
»
F
9
3
BANDIERA DEL SILE
g.targhetta
»
P
5
PREMIO JACHEZE
(Cat. G )
mt. 1660/Naz.le
ore 22.35
€ 3.410,00 ed € 620,00 agli allev.
1
8
TIFFANY TR
e.montagna
1660
F
2
6
RIGILL (SL)
a.fonte
»
F
3
5
ZENZERO DE BUTY
l.callegaro (a)
»
F
4
8
TORDO JET
---
»
F
5
9
SARKOZY LUIS
m.favaron
»
F
6
6
ESTELLE DE LA DIVE (F)
p.scamardella
»
F
7
10
RICHMOND
a.finetti
»
F
8
8
TAIGA GRIF
m.pistone
»
F
9
6
VERA LIGHT
a.volpe
»
F
10
10
RAIN DEL BRENTA
f.pisacane
»
P
11
8
MO FARAH (S)
a.castiello
»
F
12
7
URSULA MATTO
a.greppi
»
A
6
PREMIO CASA BARTOLI
(Cat. F / E - Nastri )
mt. 2080/Trio
ore 23.05
€ 5.060,00 ed € 920,00 agli allev.
1
5
ZAZIE DEL RONCO
a.fonte
2080
F
2
7
URANY MATTO
m.pistone
»
F
3
5
ZIVARRA JET
f.pisacane
»
A
4
5
ZUMBA PIZZ
---
»
AP
5
14
MONTE FATO
e.montagna
»
F
6
7
ULIVETO BARGAL
a.greppi
»
F
7
6
VITTORINA JET
p.scamardella
»
F
8
13
NOBLESS COMO
j.benfenati
2100
F
9
7
UNVERO ZS
r.totaro
»
F
7
PREMIO CASA RUSCONI
(Cond. )
mt. 1660/Trio
ore 23.35
€ 5.500,00 ed € 1.000,00 agli allev.
1
4
ALY PRAV
m.pistone
1660
P
2
4
MAUGLI (SL)
ja.sagaj
»
F
3
4
ANAKIN DEL BRENTA
f.pisacane
»
F
4
4
AMSTEL MAIL
e.montagna
»
F
5
4
ARABICA
f.pettinari
»
F
6
4
ABBADIA
v.dolinsek
»
F
7
4
AMBASSADOR MATTO
a.greppi
»
A