Napoli, venerdí 7 Agosto
1
PREMIO TELEMACO
(Cond. - Gent. )
mt. 2100/Trio
ore 19.30
€ 6.600,00 ed € 1.200,00 agli allev.
1
3
BABILONIA ZACK
a.diana
2100
F
2
3
BABA DAGA EFFESSE
s.soria
»
F
3
3
BIGSTORM MUTTLEY
e.somma di g.
»
F
4
3
BOSS FKS
a.vitiello
»
F
5
3
BASSORA LUIS
f.gallo
»
F
6
3
BOLD WISE L
l.marcone
»
F
7
3
BRILLANTISSIME
a.simioli
»
F
2
PREMIO ULISSE
(Cond. )
mt. 2100/Trio
ore 20.00
€ 8.800,00 ed € 1.600,00 agli allev.
1
2
CARISMA AV
f.tufano -91-
2100
F
2
2
CARRERA CIELLE
g.di nardo
»
F
3
2
COBRA SAN
a.silvestro
»
F
4
2
CASTALDINHO
v.d'alessandro jr.
»
F
5
2
CONDOR BAR
m.minopoli jr.
»
F
6
2
CREONTE CAF
r.forino
»
F
7
2
CARLTON
v.luongo
»
F
8
2
CASTRO LJ
u.di vincenzo
»
F
9
2
COLTRANE RUN
s.borrino sr.
»
F
3
PREMIO PENELOPE
(Cond. )
mt. 1600/Trio
ore 20.30
€ 8.800,00 ed € 1.600,00 agli allev.
1
3
BOOMGAL
v.luongo
1600
F
2
3
BIXIO
g.di nardo
»
F
3
3
BALESTRA JET
a.silvestro
»
F
4
3
BORIS DIAW
---
»
F
5
3
BETTA INDAL
rene' legati
»
F
6
3
LIESBETH (D)
v.d'alessandro jr.
»
AP
4
PREMIO CIRCE
(Cond. - Femm. )
mt. 1600/Trio
ore 21.00
€ 7.700,00 ed € 1.400,00 agli allev.
1
2
CRISEIDE CAF
r.forino
1600
F
2
2
CAMELIAGAL
v.luongo
»
F
3
2
CATERINE DL
f.tufano -91-
»
F
4
2
CIRCE SL
e.a.maisto
»
F
5
2
CAPUNKA
f.cincinnato
»
F
6
2
CRISTA PETRAL
---
»
F
7
2
CAPITANA CAS
b.bevilacqua
»
F
8
2
CALIFFA SAN
a.silvestro
»
F
9
2
CETIZ
a.castaldo
»
F
10
2
CATWOMAN GRIF
r.palomba
»
F
11
2
CENTURY BREED
m.minopoli jr.
»
F
5
PREMIO ZEUS
(Cat. F - 2^ Tris )
mt. 1600/Tris
ore 21.25
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
1
8
TERROR CAF
r.forino
1600
P
2
5
ZARIBA MATI
s.borrino sr.
»
F
3
7
REVE ROYALE (US)
g.di nardo
»
F
4
5
ZARAX
l.panico
»
A
5
9
SABOT JOYEUSE
v.d'alessandro jr.
»
F
6
13
NERITO MEC
v.luongo
»
F
7
7
URANIO CAPAR
l.siddi
»
F
8
9
SURICATO JET
c.maione
»
F
9
11
POINT LAVEC CANF
f.minopoli
»
AP
10
7
URAGANO FKS
g.riccio
»
F
11
9
SIRDREIK
c.piscuoglio
»
A
12
7
URAWA GI
f.tufano -91-
»
AP
6
PREMIO ODISSEA
(Cat. B A )
mt. 1600/Trio
ore 21.50
€ 13.200,00 ed € 2.400,00 agli allev.
1
5
ZOOM OP
f.tufano -91-
1600
F
2
6
VIRTUOSO LUIS
g.di nardo
»
F
3
7
URALI SM
m.minopoli jr.
»
A
4
8
TOBIAS DEL RONCO
g.amitrano
»
F
5
9
SONIA
rene' legati
»
A
6
7
URSA CAF
ant.esposito -90-
»
F
7
PREMIO LAERTE
(Cond. - All. )
mt. 1600/Trio
ore 22.15
€ 7.700,00 ed € 1.400,00 agli allev.
1
4
AQUILA JET
a.perna (a)
1600
F
2
4
ANITA PRED
g.iodice (a)
»
F
3
4
ANGEL DEGLI ULIVI
p.p.schettino (a)
»
F
4
4
ALOE JET
f.brandi (a)
»
AP
5
4
ARROW WF
rob.d'alessandro (a)
»
F
6
4
ARMANDO IDO
l.cimmino (a)
»
AP
7
4
AVANT OP
s.luongo (a)
»
F
8
PREMIO CARIDDI
(Cond. )
mt. 2100/Trio
ore 22.40
€ 5.500,00 ed € 1.000,00 agli allev.
1
4
A SEXYLADY PAR
b.bevilacqua
2100
F
2
4
ARAMIS GRIF
v.gallo
»
F
3
4
ARIA JET
v.luongo
»
F
4
4
APOCALYPTO
rene' legati
»
F
5
4
GOETMALS DUSSAC (F)
m.minopoli jr.
»
F
6
4
AMELIE MABEL
m.di francia
»
F
7
4
ALL IN WP
l.cimmino (a)
»
F
8
4
ATOS DEI VELTRI
l.siddi
»
F
9
PREMIO POLIFEMO
(Femm. - Maiden )
mt. 1600/Trio
ore 23.05
€ 6.050,00 ed € 1.100,00 agli allev.
1
3
BARCELLONA SAN
a.silvestro
1600
F
2
3
BLISS DEL CIRCEO
r.muscolini
»
F
3
3
BELEN GRAD
l.cuozzo
»
F
4
3
BASILIA
---
»
F
5
3
BOREA CAF
r.forino
»
F
6
3
BASILEA SCO
n.merola
»
F
7
3
BANDALARGA JET
g.immobile
»
F
8
3
BENGT FALU
s.borrino sr.
»
F
9
3
BIRKA SAN
c.maione
»
AP
10
3
BENEDETTA EFFESSE
m.minopoli jr.
»
F
11
3
BABELE OP
e.a.maisto
»
AP
12
3
BRENDON MANCINI
u.di vincenzo
»
F