Aversa, mercoledí 30 Settembre
1
PREMIO CASTEL DELL'OVO
(Cond. - Gent. )
mt. 1660/Trio
ore 15.15
€ 4.840,00 ed € 880,00 agli allev.
1
5
ZEFIRO GRIF
v.cavaliere
1660
F
2
5
ZACK REGAL
a.diana
»
AP
3
5
FLUSHING (F)
c.ciccarelli
»
F
4
6
VALERIO SAN
g.coppola
»
F
5
5
ZOE AND GLORY
pas.valentino
»
F
6
5
ZONIN JET
f.guarino
»
AP
2
PREMIO SERMONETA
(Cond. )
mt. 1660/Trio
ore 15.45
€ 7.700,00 ed € 1.400,00 agli allev.
1
2
CLAUDIA FEG
g.immobile
1660
F
2
2
CAPITANA CAS
b.bevilacqua
»
F
3
2
CHRISTINE DI NO
---
»
F
4
2
CORINNE D'OR
l.siddi
»
F
5
2
CHANTECLAIR JET
---
»
F
6
2
COLLIER
m.minopoli jr.
»
F
7
2
COSIMUSS
s.di vincenzo
»
F
8
2
CICLONE GRIF
g.d'alessandro jr.
»
F
9
2
CLEOPATRA MAR
c.de cristofaro
»
F
10
2
CHIQUITA JET
v.luongo
»
F
3
PREMIO VITTORIA
(Cond. )
mt. 1660/Trio
ore 16.15
€ 4.840,00 ed € 880,00 agli allev.
1
4
AL CAPONE
l.siddi
1660
A
2
4
AEREO JET
s.borrino sr.
»
F
3
4
ADONE D'ALVIO
ant.esposito -90-
»
F
4
4
AIACE VIP
g.d'alessandro jr.
»
F
5
4
AVVOLTORE MDM
v.d'alessandro jr.
»
P
6
4
AIR FORCE ONE FAS
v.luongo
»
F
4
PREMIO SCOGLIERA
(Maiden )
mt. 1660/Naz.le
ore 16.40
€ 6.050,00 ed € 1.100,00 agli allev.
1
3
BELINDA FOREST
f.casillo
1660
F
2
3
BARON DEGLI ULIVI
---
»
F
3
3
BRITANNIA LUIS
a.simioli
»
F
4
3
BIRGIT RL
e.a.maisto
»
A
5
3
BICODE DI NO
s.gallo
»
F
6
3
BREST DEI GREPPI
g.d'alessandro jr.
»
F
7
3
BOURBON VIK
---
»
P
8
3
BIOGAS PAR
g.panico
»
F
9
3
BAY BAY
---
»
F
10
3
BONUS DEUS
a.paduano
»
F
11
3
BENEDETTA EFFESSE
m.minopoli jr.
»
F
12
3
BABELE OP
l.siddi
»
F
5
PREMIO MERGELLINA
(Cond. )
mt. 1660/Trio
ore 17.05
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
1
4
ANGELS DI NO
---
1660
F
2
4
ALTER EGO
---
»
F
3
4
ANTELAO JET
g.immobile
»
AP
4
4
ARGO EGRAL
s.borrino sr.
»
F
5
4
ANNABELLA
s.di vincenzo
»
A
6
4
ALIDAZ
g.d'alessandro jr.
»
F
7
4
AZHAR D'ETE
g.amitrano
»
A
8
4
AMARTH
c.maione
»
F
9
4
ASTROLABIO CAR
v.d'alessandro jr.
»
F
10
4
ATLANTIC OLM
l.cimmino (a)
»
F
11
4
ALADIN BREED
f.casillo
»
AP
6
PREMIO PARTENOPE
(Cat. G )
mt. 1660/Trio
ore 17.35
€ 3.080,00 ed € 560,00 agli allev.
1
9
SISCO GAN
s.di vincenzo
1660
F
2
10
RIGHT WAY LF
b.bevilacqua
»
A
3
10
ROBY
f.cincinnato
»
F
4
7
URSINIO
c.maione
»
F
5
5
ZAGABRIA SAN
e.a.maisto
»
F
6
9
SIRDAR FERM
---
»
F
7
9
SANTIAGO BI
v.d'alessandro jr.
»
A
8
8
TILLER US
f.casillo
»
F
9
7
UBBRO DI AZZURRA
g.immobile
»
F
10
6
VIESTE DEI GREPPI
g.d'alessandro jr.
»
F
7
PREMIO VESUVIO
(Inv. - Nastri - Tris / Q / Q )
mt. 2040/Tris
ore 18.00
€ 15.400,00 ed € 2.800,00 agli allev.
1
6
VECIO FKS
m.minopoli jr.
2040
AP
2
8
TALEGGIO LUNG
r.palomba
»
F
3
7
USERKAF MRS
g.panico
»
F
4
7
UBIQUE PAR
r.forino
»
F
5
7
UNIVERSO SM
e.a.maisto
»
AP
6
7
UNIVERSAL GAME LF
c.maione
»
AP
7
6
VASCO JET
v.d'alessandro jr.
»
AP
8
5
ZELIG JET
v.luongo
»
F
9
6
VENALE
m.vecchione
»
F
10
7
URSIASS
s.di vincenzo
»
F
11
9
SPITFIRE GAR
g.d'alessandro jr.
2060
A
12
8
TIFFANY PRIDE
r.d'alessandro
»
F
13
6
VOLTON JET
g.trinchillo
»
F
14
10
RALLY REGAL
c.de cristofaro
»
F