Torino, mercoledí 30 Settembre
1
PREMIO COLOMBIA
(Cond. )
mt. 1600
ore 15.25
€ 10.010,00 ed € 1.820,00 agli allev.
1
2
CAMELOT GRIF
a.guzzinati
1600
F
2
2
CERES PRAV
mass.castaldo
»
F
3
2
CORRAL ARC ITALIA
p.scamardella
»
F
4
2
CHUKY ROC
f.rocca
»
F
5
2
CHAGALL DEL RONCO
---
»
F
2
PREMIO MEDELLIN
(Cond. - Inv. )
mt. 2060/Trio
ore 15.55
€ 7.700,00 ed € 1.400,00 agli allev.
1
3
BARBARIGO
g.salacone
2060
F
2
3
BYRON DEL RONCO
l.besana
»
AP
3
3
BIJOUX FERM
a.guzzinati
»
AP
4
3
BRAVISSIMO LP
p.scamardella
»
A
5
3
BACCO DEL RONCO
p.gubellini
»
F
6
3
BORA BORA SM
---
»
F
3
PREMIO SANTA MARTA
(Recl. )
mt. 1600/Trio
ore 16.20
€ 5.060,00 ed € 920,00 agli allev.
1
4
ANCORA TU BIGI
a.guzzinati
1600
A
2
4
ARROW RUN
matt.lagorio
»
A
3
4
ATENA WF
l.besana
»
AP
4
4
ANZON
p.scamardella
»
F
5
4
ANGOLA JET
p.bojino
»
F
6
4
AERODINAMICA
s.mollo (a)
»
F
7
4
AYRON BLG
mass.castaldo
»
F
4
PREMIO BOGOTA'
(Cond. )
mt. 1600/Trio
ore 16.45
€ 8.030,00 ed € 1.460,00 agli allev.
1
4
ACACIA OB FERM
a.guzzinati
1600
A
2
4
ARISTIDE DIPA
s.ciraso
»
F
3
4
ALLEGRA OK
mass.castaldo
»
AP
4
4
ARNOLD CUP
c.cangelosi
»
AP
5
4
A NEW DREAM LF
---
»
F
6
4
AGRADO
f.di stefano
»
F
5
PREMIO CALI
(Cond. )
mt. 1600/Trio
ore 17.15
€ 6.050,00 ed € 1.100,00 agli allev.
1
3
BABY KATE TRUPPO
l.schettino
1600
A
2
3
BOND KRONOS
f.di stefano
»
F
3
3
BIJOU ALTER
l.besana
»
F
4
3
BRUNY NEC
m.angeletti
»
F
5
3
BANGLA D'ESI
p.scamardella
»
F
6
3
BUM BUM FOREST
s.carro
»
A
7
3
BROTHER'S
matt.lagorio
»
F
6
PREMIO CARTAGENA
(Recl. )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
ore 17.40
€ 4.510,00 ed € 820,00 agli allev.
1
5
ZINGARO MEC
p.bojino
1600
F
2
5
ZAFIRA
a.guzzinati
»
F
3
10
RAMSES
e.vessichelli
»
F
4
6
VALKYRIA RUN
s.mollo (a)
»
F
5
7
URPIDUSS
mass.castaldo
»
A
6
5
ZALIX PIZZ
s.ciraso
»
F
7
7
UNGARICO
santo mollo
»
AP
8
6
VICKY CUP
c.cangelosi
»
A
9
5
ZULLA
matt.lagorio
»
F
10
6
VINTAGE TUR
g.salacone
»
F
11
10
RAVEL EK
l.besana
»
F
7
PREMIO BUCARAMANGA
(Cat. G / F E / D C - Gent. )
mt. 2060/Trio
ore 18.05
€ 10.010,00 ed € 1.820,00 agli allev.
1
6
VOLTERRA
a.proietti
2060
F
2
8
THE BEST LF
g.scrima
»
A
3
7
DOLLAR DU NOYER (F)
d.bosia
»
F
4
8
TARIM
j.brischetto
2080
AP
5
6
VICOLETTO BREED
c.bonacci
»
AP
6
9
SINGAPORE
e.colombino
2100
A
7
6
VISTAMAR
v.bosia
»
A
8
PREMIO MANIZALES
(Cat. G - 2^ Tris )
mt. 1600/Tris
ore 18.35
€ 3.410,00 ed € 620,00 agli allev.
1
14
MADEC
mar.lagorio
1600
F
2
5
ZEBRA CROSSING
p.scamardella
»
F
3
8
TITUS
f.di stefano
»
F
4
6
VESLA RUN
santo mollo
»
A
5
7
LIGHT THE FIRE (D)
a.guzzinati
»
A
6
8
TARANTOLA FI
a.garruto
»
A
7
7
UNGHERIA BLONDE
i.petronelli
»
F
8
5
ZEBRA JET
l.schettino
»
A
9
7
ULTRA CAGEMAR
e.vessichelli
»
F
10
7
ULRICA MONT
l.panunzio
»
AP
11
5
ZIRCONIO CR
l.besana
»
F
12
9
SIRE DEL RIO
p.bojino
»
F
13
6
VINCENZINA MEC
s.mollo (a)
»
F