Bologna, giovedí 11 Ottobre
1
PREMIO COMO NES (Cond. - Femm. )
mt. 1660/Trio
 
€ 7.700,00 ed € 1.400,00 agli allev.
4
ASIA THREE
f.rocca
1660
1.16.1
5
AMBRA GRIF
v.p.dell'annunziata
1660
1.16.2
1
AURA CLUB MAIL
n.cintura
1660
1.16.4
9
ASIA LL
and.vitagliano
1660
1.17.0
6
AURORA JET
i.guasti
1660
1.17.3
7
AMERICA STECCA
a.farolfi
1660
1.17.4
8
ALICANTE
r.andreghetti
1660
1.18.1
 
3
ADELASIA
r.vecchione
1660
R.P.
 
2
AMANTE DEI SOGNI
m.stefani
1660
R.P.
 
2
PREMIO DUSTIN BI (Cond. - Nastri )
mt. 2060/Trio
 
€ 6.600,00 ed € 1.200,00 agli allev.
1
ZAREVIC BLESSED
r.vecchione
2060
1.16.8
6
ZAIRA
a.farolfi
2060
1.16.9
5
ZEN BAGGINS
lor.baldi
2060
1.17.1
2
ZEBRA JET
m.stefani
2060
1.17.3
4
ZORRO SCA
v.p.dell'annunziata
2060
1.17.7
3
ZONIN JET
mar.levacovich
2060
1.17.7
 
7
ZEROUNO MMG
---
2060
R.C.
 
3
PREMIO GERUS ROB (Cond. - Gent. )
mt. 1660/Naz.le
 
€ 6.600,00 ed € 1.200,00 agli allev.
1
ZAFFIRO FB
l.alessi
1660
1.16.1
4
ZOSCA ETOILE
f.monti
1660
1.16.5
9
ZAGARA N'BIGI
m.canali
1660
1.16.6
7
ZINGARO ROSS
p.mazzieri
1660
1.17.2
6
ZEMELLINO
giu.rizzo
1660
1.18.1
8
ZOHAR SI
i.vecchi
1660
1.18.5
5
ZEPHIR
a.nunziata
1660
1.19.0
 
2
ZAPPING SI
c.ballotta
1660
R.P.
 
3
ZEFIR DELLE BADIE
p.bellucci
1660
DIS.
 
4
PREMIO FU MATTIA PASCAL (Cond. )
mt. 2060/Trio
 
€ 5.060,00 ed € 920,00 agli allev.
6
VORTICE LEO
m.stefani
2060
1.16.9
1
VOSOTROS
v.p.dell'annunziata
2060
1.17.0
2
VERCIGETORY CHAMP
m.greco
2060
1.17.2
7
VALPICETTO JET
a.farolfi
2060
1.17.4
8
VAIRINALDON ONGI
g.d'ambruoso
2060
1.17.5
 
4
VESNA D'AGHI
r.andreghetti
2060
R.P.
 
5
VIDEO GAMES
e.ossani
2060
R.P.
 
3
VOLT DEIMAR
---
2060
R.C.
 
5
PREMIO CONTRATTO (Cat. G )
mt. 1660/Naz.le
 
€ 3.410,00 ed € 620,00 agli allev.
6
TAMIGI DEI GREPPI
r.vecchione
1660
1.15.8
7
SIMIA SPRITZ
m.g.bortolanza
1660
1.16.5
10
PALINI
f.virzi'
1660
1.16.6
1
SISSY MUTTLEY
v.p.dell'annunziata
1660
1.16.7
4
UPPER FKS
enr.stefani
1660
1.16.9
9
TITUS
a.farolfi
1660
1.17.2
2
TAIKON
e.ossani
1660
1.17.5
 
3
SERENA LADY
m.stefani
1660
R.P.
 
8
ULTIMO D'ALVIO
a.d'ettoris
1660
R.P.
 
5
USNAMARA
e.montagna
1660
DIS.
 
6
PREMIO LARICE (Cond. )
mt. 1660/Naz.le
 
€ 5.500,00 ed € 1.000,00 agli allev.
4
TURBINE LP
r.andreghetti
1660
1.13.3
6
URSUS TFT
lor.baldi
1660
1.13.5
8
SPLENDEUR JOYEUSE
n.cintura
1660
1.14.0
2
SAIANO LOD
e.moni
1660
1.14.0
9
UNIKA
v.p.dell'annunziata
1660
1.14.1
7
UNABOMBER CUP
loris farolfi
1660
1.14.2
3
TANGO QUICK
g.d'ambruoso
1660
1.14.2
1
TRUDI FKS
m.stefani
1660
1.15.4
5
ULISSE TREBI'
p.leoni
1660
1.16.6
 
7
PREMIO ILLY PAN (Cat. F / E D / C - Tris / Q / Q )
mt. 2460/Tris
 
€ 10.010,00 ed € 1.820,00 agli allev.
2
URLO D'ETE
v.p.dell'annunziata
2460
1.17.2
5
RIBOT ZS
i.guasti
2460
1.17.5
3
TOM FORD BI
r.andreghetti
2460
1.17.6
1
TESEO GAS
e.montagna
2460
1.17.6
6
MEDOLLA (S)
s.miraglia
2460
1.17.6
10
VANTO OP
e.moni
2480
1.17.1
14
RUGIADA SMS
g.d'ambruoso
2500
1.16.5
13
TOPOLA OP
a.farolfi
2480
1.17.2
4
REVOLVER
f.virzi'
2460
1.17.9
10°
11
SANSONE BAR
n.cintura
2480
1.17.3
11°
8
NICOZ
p.leoni
2460
1.18.1
12°
9
TOMOS D'AGHI
fed.esposito
2480
1.17.7
 
12
PERSIADE LANS
r.vecchione
2480
RIT.
 
7
VELVET LUX
m.stefani
2460
R.P.