Bologna, giovedí 14 Marzo
1
PREMIO FOTOFINISH (Cond. )
mt. 1660/Trio
 
€ 6.050,00 ed € 1.100,00 agli allev.
4
ZACAPA BI
a.gocciadoro
1660
1.13.4
2
ZEUS STECCA
t.di lorenzo
1660
1.13.5
1
ZIO ROBI SPRITZ
a.farolfi
1660
1.13.5
6
ZEBRINA FONT
r.andreghetti
1660
1.14.9
3
ZOLESS
a.vannucci
1660
1.17.5
 
5
ZAFFIRO FB
e.baldi
1660
R.P.
 
2
PREMIO GIGI ANDREINI (Cond. - Nastri )
mt. 2060/Trio
 
€ 9.350,00 ed € 1.700,00 agli allev.
4
ALASKA GAMS
a.gocciadoro
2060
1.16.5
3
AKAB WISE AS
m.barbini
2060
1.16.9
7
AMERICA STECCA
t.di lorenzo
2060
1.17.4
6
AVENUE WISE AS
loris farolfi
2060
1.17.4
2
AVIO STELLA
r.biagini
2060
1.18.0
 
1
ARTEMIDE
a.greppi
2060
R.P.
 
5
ASSO DI ROBERTO
b.congiu
2060
R.P.
 
3
PREMIO DEAD HEAT (Cat. G / E - 2^ Tris )
mt. 1660/Tris
 
€ 5.060,00 ed € 920,00 agli allev.
4
VELOX MAIL
e.baldi
1660
1.15.1
12
RUM E COCA DAY
r.vecchione
1680
1.14.4
9
TILDE SPRITZ
m.pistone
1660
1.15.7
2
ULDER NORD FRO
v.p.dell'annunziata
1660
1.15.8
7
TUAMOTU BABA
m.zaccherini
1660
1.15.8
11
OSCAR BENAL
mau.visco
1680
1.15.0
5
TITTIPUL
f.conigliaro
1660
1.16.1
8
SPORT D'ANZOLA
m.stefani
1660
1.16.2
14
VICTORY RU TREBI'
r.andreghetti
1680
1.15.3
10°
6
TRIUMPH BALDINI
a.bigliardi
1660
1.16.3
11°
13
ORO FKS
b.congiu
1680
1.16.8
 
1
SPIRIT ROK
s.clementoni
1660
R.P.
 
10
VENTO D'ESTATE
m.cheli
1660
R.P.
 
3
LUSTER SF
---
1660
R.C.
 
4
PREMIO IL MAESTRO QUERZE' (Cond. - Gent. )
mt. 2060/Naz.le
 
€ 5.060,00 ed € 920,00 agli allev.
4
ZAMBIA DI PIPPO
m.zaccherini
2060
1.16.7
1
ZAMBLA ALTA
a.nunziata
2060
1.16.8
3
ZAR PARLANTE
g.ghirardini
2060
1.16.9
6
ZERO GIULIA
m.canali
2060
1.17.1
2
ZOHAR SI
i.vecchi
2060
1.17.2
9
ZINGARO ROSS
p.mazzieri
2060
1.18.0
 
8
ZARINA BABA
o.zorzetto
2060
RIT.
 
7
ZOELE ZS
fed.bongiovanni
2060
R.P.
 
5
ZENOX BI
---
2060
R.C.
 
5
PREMIO FERRO DI CAVALLO (Cat. G )
mt. 1660/Naz.le
 
€ 3.410,00 ed € 620,00 agli allev.
14
SIMIA SPRITZ
m.g.bortolanza
1660
1.15.1
4
URANIA D'EZZE
m.barbini
1660
1.15.5
6
UBERTUS ANS
a.greppi
1660
1.15.5
1
SARTIGLIA GRIF
m.pistone
1660
1.15.7
7
ULTIMO LORD
loris farolfi
1660
1.15.9
10
RATZINGER LAKE
a.castiello
1660
1.16.0
 
2
LIBERTO
m.stefani
1660
R.P.
 
13
NALDO BENAL
mau.visco
1660
R.P.
 
12
ROTARY CLUB
r.vecchione
1660
RIT.
 
8
TOME' DEI GREPPI
r.andreghetti
1660
R.A.
 
5
URSULA ORS
m.cheli
1660
R.P.
 
3
PLUTONIO OM
---
1660
R.C.
 
9
UNGHERIA BLONDE
---
1660
R.C.
 
11
USEFUL
---
1660
R.C.
 
15
VULUX VERYNICE
---
1660
R.C.
 
6
PREMIO IL MEGLIO DELLA TECNICA (Cat. F )
mt. 1660/Naz.le
 
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
8
ULASSAI
r.andreghetti
1660
1.15.1
7
UNTOUCHABLE LG
a.gjoni
1660
1.15.2
2
VENTO DA BARCO
a.bigliardi
1660
1.15.3
1
VIRGINIA BABA
m.pistone
1660
1.15.5
6
UMON CHUK SM
s.valentino
1660
1.15.8
4
UBI DEL BRENTA
b.congiu
1660
1.16.3
 
3
DON BOSCO (F)
a.farolfi
1660
R.P.
 
9
ULTRAS FONT
m.cheli
1660
R.P.
 
5
VIRGINIA TRIO
m.stefani
1660
R.P.
 
7
PREMIO GIANLUIGI 'GIGI' ANDREINI (Cat. G / F E / D - Tris / Q / Q )
mt. 2460/Tris
 
€ 7.700,00 ed € 1.400,00 agli allev.
8
STAR GRIF ITALIA
r.vecchione
2480
1.16.3
17
ULIVETO BARGAL
a.greppi
2500
1.15.9
7
TENORDELUN
r.andreghetti
2480
1.17.0
2
TINTORETTO LL
a.gjoni
2460
1.18.0
16
LAURENTIUS ROMEO (S)
m.basile
2480
1.17.4
3
TODAY WINNER FONT
f.baldini
2460
1.18.0
18
VASSALLO
n.bortolotti
2500
1.16.8
6
UPPER FKS
m.stefani
2460
1.18.1
9
MEDOLLA (S)
a.vannucci
2480
1.17.5
10°
14
TORNATORE GRIF
s.miraglia
2480
1.17.6
11°
15
URIEL FRANCIS
luca farolfi
2480
1.17.7
12°
11
SPIRIT ROBY
r.biagini
2480
1.17.8
13°
12
ULISSE LL
m.chiarini
2480
1.17.8
14°
13
TRIGLAV
b.congiu
2480
1.18.9
 
1
SARULE
and.vecchione jr.
2460
R.P.
 
10
TOM FORD BI
v.p.dell'annunziata
2480
R.P.
 
5
UGHO FIVE
m.pistone
2460
R.P.
 
4
UTE DEL RONCO
m.cheli
2460
R.P.