Castelluccio, martedí 12 Giugno
1
PREMIO CENTAURO (Maiden )
mt. 2060/Trio
 
€ 6.050,00 ed € 1.100,00 agli allev.
2
ZAFFIRO GIULIA
g.d'alessandro jr.
2060
1.17.2
1
ZINGARA AMAESTA
g.di nardo
2060
1.18.2
6
FOREMAN GLATIGNE (F)
c.maione
2060
1.18.7
5
ZENITH FIVE DIPI
a.di nardo
2060
1.20.3
7
ZENO PF
v.luongo
2060
1.21.1
 
4
ZE PEQUENO LONS
l.cuozzo
2060
R.A.
 
3
ZENZERO CAPAR
s.borrino sr.
2060
R.P.
 
2
PREMIO COSTELLAZIONI (Cat. D C )
mt. 1600/Trio
 
€ 8.800,00 ed € 1.600,00 agli allev.
6
UN VERO HBD
g.d'alessandro jr.
1600
1.13.5
4
NOIR D'ETE
a.di nardo
1600
1.13.7
2
STIACCINO JET
v.luongo
1600
1.13.8
5
TURBO BYE BYE
g.riccio
1600
1.14.6
 
1
UNGARO D'ESI
g.cusimano
1600
RIT.
 
3
TENTAZIONE
---
1600
R.C.
 
3
PREMIO PLEIADI (Recl. )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
 
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
2
VEGAS CLOUDLET
g.amitrano
1600
1.15.1
10
VIGOR DEI VELTRI
g.d'alessandro jr.
1600
1.16.4
4
VERY DI CELO
m.de vivo
1600
1.16.4
6
VAL BADIA JET
c.maione
1600
1.16.9
7
VILLINGER
g.cusimano
1600
1.17.4
8
VERA MOON
i.fierro
1600
1.17.9
3
VATANEN
r.forino
1600
1.18.3
5
VERDI FERM
s.borrino sr.
1600
1.21.1
 
1
VAYRON STECCA
g.di nardo
1600
AMB.
 
9
VIALLI GRIF
s.gallo
1600
RIT.
 
4
PREMIO PEGASO (Recl. - Gent. )
mt. 1600/Trio
 
€ 2.750,00 ed € 500,00 agli allev.
5
URANIO CAPAR
e.somma di g.
1600
1.16.1
6
UBI MAYOR REGAL
v.d'alessandro
1600
1.16.4
1
UTE DI MELETRO
i.iannaco
1600
1.16.4
9
UBERA SF
p.donadio
1600
1.16.8
2
UNDERGROUND ROA
fab.esposito
1600
1.17.2
8
URBI ET ORBI JET
m.iaccarino
1600
1.17.3
7
UGARIT DEI GREPPI
g.abagnale
1600
1.17.4
 
3
URANO EFFE
f.pepe
1600
RIT.
 
4
TYPHOON GAR
---
1600
R.C.
 
5
PREMIO SIRIO (Cat. F / E / D - 2^ Tris )
mt. 2020/Tris
 
€ 6.600,00 ed € 1.200,00 agli allev.
11
SPITFIRE GAR
g.d'alessandro jr.
2040
1.15.4
6
URSULA GRIF
m.de vivo
2020
1.16.3
1
RENILKAM
v.luongo
2020
1.17.2
12
TWITTER GIFAR
r.forino
2040
1.16.8
13
SABAUDO LUIS
g.di nardo
2040
1.16.9
9
PISTILLO LUIS
s.gallo
2020
1.17.9
2
ULIANA AMG
a.di nardo
2020
1.18.1
10
TOSCA REK
g.cusimano
2020
1.18.2
7
SIC D'ETE
c.maione
2020
1.18.6
10°
4
ONLY ONE DIAMOND
i.fierro
2020
1.18.6
11°
8
SCARLET LUX
m.rotundi
2020
1.19.0
 
3
ROLEX WINNER
l.cuozzo
2020
R.P.
 
5
URBAN AN
a.rotundi
2020
RIT.
 
6
PREMIO ANDROMEDA (Cond. - Femm. )
mt. 1600/Trio
 
€ 6.050,00 ed € 1.100,00 agli allev.
4
ZAILA D'ETE
g.di nardo
1600
1.15.8
5
ZAGANAZ DEL SILE
v.luongo
1600
1.15.9
1
ZAGABRIA TOP
g.riccio
1600
1.16.9
9
VOGUE FERM
g.d'alessandro jr.
1600
1.17.0
7
ZAIRA DELL'EST
a.di nardo
1600
1.17.1
 
8
VANESSA
g.cusimano
1600
R.P.
 
2
ZAIRAPRINCY
s.gallo
1600
R.P.
 
6
ZELIN FALU
r.forino
1600
R.P.
 
3
ZEUDY GRAD
c.maione
1600
R.P.
 
7
PREMIO AURIGA (Cat. G - App All. )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
 
€ 2.750,00 ed € 500,00 agli allev.
3
UPPER WISE AS
s.legittimo (aa)
1600
1.13.4
4
USERKAF MRS
d.montanile (aa)
1600
1.14.6
10
SIRRODO
v.gallo (aa)
1600
1.15.3
7
SETTECOLORI JET
e.avallone (aa)
1600
1.15.6
6
SOIR JOYEUSE
g.rega (aa)
1600
1.15.9
12
PENTAX
c.m.palo (aa)
1600
1.16.8
1
UOLLAS PRED
g.candita (aa)
1600
1.17.0
5
OSSODURO BLITZ
g.saggese (aa)
1600
1.18.8
8
UP AND GO
c.galiano (aa)
1600
1.20.0
 
2
URIELESS
rob.d'alessandro (aa)
1600
R.P.
 
9
SCARFACE TOR
---
1600
R.C.
 
11
SCINTILLA MP
---
1600
R.C.