Castelluccio, giovedí 7 Novembre
1
PREMIO MATERA (Cond. )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
 
€ 8.800,00 ed € 1.600,00 agli allev.
6
BERENICE BI
m.minopoli jr.
1600
1.14.8
10
BAYARD OK
c.maione
1600
1.15.9
9
BERTUCCIA JET
g.di nardo
1600
1.16.0
1
BEWARE NOF
m.pignatelli
1600
1.16.4
8
BALTO
l.cuozzo
1600
1.16.9
7
BRUMI
c.de filippo
1600
1.20.4
 
11
BEATRICE KRIS
g.luongo
1600
R.P.
 
5
BENDELI'
g.d'alessandro jr.
1600
R.P.
 
3
BIMBA DI NO
u.di vincenzo
1600
R.P.
 
2
BOLT AS
r.gallucci
1600
R.P.
 
4
BULGARI GRIF
ant.esposito -90-
1600
R.P.
 
2
PREMIO FERRANDINA (Cond. - Gent. )
mt. 1600/Trio
 
€ 4.400,00 ed € 800,00 agli allev.
6
ZAGOR DAF
c.ciccarelli
1600
1.13.2
2
ZORA HBD
l.esposito jr.
1600
1.16.7
4
ZEFIRO MOON
l.curato
1600
1.16.9
3
ZEUDI ARAYA
i.iannaco
1600
1.17.0
1
ZANITA JET
v.iaccarino
1600
1.17.2
 
5
ZAIKO DEL SILE
---
1600
R.C.
 
3
PREMIO MONTESCAGLIOSO (Cat. F )
mt. 1600/Trio
 
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
6
SUSHI BIP
c.de filippo
1600
1.14.0
3
SERRADA ALOR
v.gallo (a)
1600
1.14.4
2
VINICIO MAIL
g.di nardo
1600
1.14.6
7
SIRIO DI NO
f.di giulio (a)
1600
1.15.3
4
VIRGILIO
l.fierro
1600
1.15.3
1
SANSONE LASER
g.d'alessandro jr.
1600
1.15.6
5
VICENTE CALDERON
g.cusimano
1600
1.15.8
 
4
PREMIO BERNALDA (Cond. )
mt. 2060/Naz.le
 
€ 6.050,00 ed € 1.100,00 agli allev.
5
ALCE FAS
v.luongo
2060
1.16.6
7
ARISTOCRATIC ERRE
l.curato
2060
1.17.4
1
ANDREW
ant.esposito -90-
2060
1.17.6
10
AIRONE CANF
l.cuozzo
2060
1.17.9
3
ALNAIR FKS
m.minopoli jr.
2060
1.18.4
9
ANITA DIPA
g.cusimano
2060
1.18.8
4
ADIOSS
u.di vincenzo
2060
1.19.2
6
ALEXIA
c.maione
2060
1.19.9
 
2
ABLATIVO
g.luongo
2060
R.P.
 
8
APACHE TUR
g.d'alessandro jr.
2060
RIT.
 
11
ATTELOIV SAN
m.cisternino
2060
RIT.
 
5
PREMIO PISTICCI (Cond. - 2^ Tris )
mt. 1600/Tris
 
€ 7.700,00 ed € 1.400,00 agli allev.
3
AMBUSS
u.di vincenzo
1600
1.14.5
2
ASSIA LUIS
c.maione
1600
1.14.8
7
ALNIYAT FKS
m.minopoli jr.
1600
1.14.9
9
ANTARTICO JET
r.gallucci
1600
1.15.1
1
ACEROGAL
g.luongo
1600
1.15.3
4
ALL IN WP
m.di francia
1600
1.15.4
10
AGO DOC
l.fierro
1600
1.15.8
5
ASHILD DI MELETRO
c.de filippo
1600
1.15.9
 
8
AMORMIO
g.cusimano
1600
R.P.
 
6
ALOE JET
---
1600
R.C.
 
6
PREMIO POLICORO (Cat. D )
mt. 1600/Trio
 
€ 6.600,00 ed € 1.200,00 agli allev.
5
VASCO DANY GRIF
g.d'alessandro jr.
1600
1.13.6
2
UTOPIA LUIS
c.maione
1600
1.13.9
4
URBS PAR
g.di nardo
1600
1.14.1
1
VINICIUSS
m.pignatelli
1600
1.14.3
3
RANYMEDE FAS
v.luongo
1600
1.14.6
6
THIAGO DI RUGGI
l.cuozzo
1600
1.14.8
8
UTILUSS
g.cusimano
1600
1.15.3
 
7
TURGON
m.minopoli jr.
1600
R.A.
 
7
PREMIO SCANZANO JONICO (Cat. G )
mt. 2060/Trio
 
€ 3.410,00 ed € 620,00 agli allev.
4
UBERA SF
g.cusimano
2060
1.17.4
8
SUMMERTIME GRIF
g.d'alessandro jr.
2060
1.17.6
3
TORQUATO BLAK
i.fierro
2060
1.18.7
10
ULISSE DOC
f.di giulio (a)
2060
1.18.9
1
VALERIO SAN
v.gallo (a)
2060
1.19.1
6
OFF LIMITS OM
g.luongo
2060
1.19.3
9
SEVAN BEST
c.de filippo
2060
1.19.5
5
SELVAGGIA CAF
c.maione
2060
1.19.6
2
SISCO GAN
u.di vincenzo
2060
1.19.8
 
7
SHANGO GROUP
m.cisternino
2060
R.A.