Follonica, lunedí 15 Aprile
1
PREMIO GONIARDA (Cat. F - Gent. )
mt. 1600/Trio
 
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
4
VICO DEL RONCO
l.pantarotto
1600
1.13.0
2
URLO JET
s.ammannati
1600
1.13.9
6
VIA TRAINI
p.giusti
1600
1.14.0
1
VALERIO FONT
st.baldi
1600
1.14.8
3
USSOLA
g.guasti
1600
1.15.6
 
5
NOODLES BIEFFE
---
1600
R.C.
 
2
PREMIO LISCROM (Cat. G )
mt. 2200/Trio
 
€ 2.750,00 ed € 500,00 agli allev.
6
UGADENA DEL SILE
c.fracassa
2200
1.15.4
5
VALENTINAGAL
a.di nardo
2200
1.15.5
3
VIBURNO DE BUTY
l.becchetti
2200
1.16.0
2
TURCHINO ELLE
a.vannucci
2200
1.16.3
8
MIKE
a.greppi
2200
1.16.3
7
RODIO
s.levacovich
2200
1.17.9
 
4
VANNI OP
a.velotti
2200
R.P.
 
1
VIP
t.di lorenzo
2200
R.P.
 
3
PREMIO SCUDERIA CHIARA (Cond. )
mt. 1600/Trio
 
€ 9.900,00 ed € 1.800,00 agli allev.
1
AMOUR A BELLE
a.di nardo
1600
1.13.1
3
AMAZON FONT
r.andreghetti
1600
1.13.8
4
ALBA DEI GREPPI
n.del rosso
1600
1.13.9
6
ALPAGO WF
g.casillo
1600
1.14.4
 
5
ALEX OP
e.moni
1600
R.P.
 
2
ARCOBALENO
---
1600
R.C.
 
4
PREMIO CAIDA (Recl. )
mt. 1600/Trio
 
€ 2.750,00 ed € 500,00 agli allev.
6
TAJARI
t.di lorenzo
1600
1.13.2
1
VANGOG DEI VELTRI
l.becchetti
1600
1.13.3
5
VIOLETTA BREED
s.mattera jr.
1600
1.14.1
2
SILVERSTARFIER
a.di nardo
1600
1.14.4
4
USTINOV DE MILLE
n.del rosso
1600
1.14.5
 
7
UHURU DEI GREPPI
a.velotti
1600
R.P.
 
3
UTOPICO GRIF
a.greppi
1600
R.P.
 
8
TUSCOLANA
---
1600
R.C.
 
5
PREMIO OLINSKY (Recl. )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
 
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
3
ZARJA AND GLORY
t.di lorenzo
1600
1.13.1
5
ZARINA D'AMORE
e.moni
1600
1.13.4
6
ZAGARA DI MAZVALL
a.vannucci
1600
1.14.3
1
ZEYLA MABEL
m.volpato
1600
1.14.4
2
ZABAIONE MATTO
m.levacovich
1600
1.15.8
 
9
ZANCOPE'
g.casillo
1600
R.P.
 
7
ZINDER DEI GREPPI
r.biagini
1600
R.P.
 
8
ZINGO TOY
a.di nardo
1600
R.P.
 
4
ZIVA FONT
a.velotti
1600
R.P.
 
6
PREMIO TRAVERSAGNA (Cond. - 2^ Tris )
mt. 2200/Tris
 
€ 6.050,00 ed € 1.100,00 agli allev.
6
AMBRA MATTO
m.levacovich
2200
1.16.0
2
ACT DI GIRIFALCO
e.bondo
2200
1.16.3
8
ASTRO DE GLERIS
t.di lorenzo
2200
1.16.5
1
ALEX DORIAL
a.greppi
2200
1.16.7
13
ANNA CHUCK SM
m.volpato
2200
1.16.9
12
ALFREDO DIPA
m.capanna
2200
1.17.3
9
AARON DEL RONCO
p.pantarotto
2200
1.18.3
14
ARLES DEI GREPPI
r.biagini
2200
1.19.2
11
APE REGINA
a.velotti
2200
1.19.6
10°
10
ARDILES TAV
a.baveresi
2200
1.19.7
 
5
AKIM DE GLERIS
a.di nardo
2200
R.P.
 
3
ALLURE GSO
r.andreghetti
2200
R.P.
 
4
ANTARES LUX
v.castiglia
2200
RIT.
 
7
ARZYLA
a.vannucci
2200
R.P.
 
7
PREMIO PATRIOT RACE (Cond. )
mt. 2200/Naz.le
 
€ 5.500,00 ed € 1.000,00 agli allev.
5
ZOND MISSION TREB
a.greppi
2200
1.13.7
3
ZORA TOR
g.casillo
2200
1.14.0
1
ZEROINCONDOTTA OP
g.prestipino
2200
1.14.0
7
ZAPATA RAB
m.volpato
2200
1.15.0
6
ZILLI
a.di nardo
2200
1.15.2
8
ZALIKA
st.baldi
2200
1.15.4
2
ZITA ERRENNE
t.di lorenzo
2200
1.15.6
9
ZEUDY MASK
l.guidi
2200
1.16.0
 
4
ZEROGLUTINE PAR
a.velotti
2200
R.P.