Garigliano, lunedí 22 Luglio
1
PREMIO SCAURI
(Cat. F - 2^ Tris - Gent. )
mt. 1600/Tris
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
1°
9
URRACO JET
p.corrado
1600
1.14.8
2°
7
RED HALL SM
f.auriemma
1600
1.14.9
3°
13
TIMBUCTU BI
s.mineo
1600
1.15.3
4°
12
UBBRO DI AZZURRA
e.somma di g.
1600
1.15.8
5°
1
NERITO MEC
g.lazzazzara
1600
1.15.9
6°
8
UBI MAYOR REGAL
v.d'alessandro
1600
1.16.3
7°
5
VALLESUSA
a.russo
1600
1.17.3
8°
6
RIO DI ROBERTO
f.iacolare
1600
1.17.4
9°
11
TWIGGY EFFE
a.malafronte
1600
1.18.0
10°
2
VICTOR GIAL
giov.borrino
1600
1.19.2
3
UBI EK
g.buompane jr.
1600
DIS.
14
UNSURPASSABLE OK
f.gallo
1600
R.P.
4
URBINA JET
v.iaccarino
1600
R.P.
10
VINCITO' INDAL
a.vitiello
1600
R.P.
2
PREMIO GAETA
(Cond. - Femm. )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
€ 5.500,00 ed € 1.000,00 agli allev.
1°
9
ZONA JET
g.d'alessandro jr.
1600
1.15.2
2°
7
ZAZIE DEL RONCO
s.cintura jr.
1600
1.15.4
3°
3
ZIMARIA
l.cuozzo
1600
1.15.5
4°
4
ZELINDA DEL RONCO
c.de filippo
1600
1.15.6
5°
6
ZAGABRIA MAIL
g.p.maisto
1600
1.15.7
6°
8
ZANZIBAR FI
r.palomba
1600
1.15.8
7°
2
ZAANDA
d.di stefano
1600
1.15.9
8°
5
ZEYSTONE AS
v.d'alessandro jr.
1600
1.18.2
1
ZANNA DEI VENTI
a.m.buompane
1600
R.P.
3
PREMIO POSITANO
(Cond. )
mt. 2100/Trio
€ 2.750,00 ed € 500,00 agli allev.
1°
8
NOIR D'ETE
e.bacalini
2100
1.16.5
2°
2
UNIVERSO SM
d.montanile (a)
2100
1.16.6
3°
5
RONALDO LP
a.m.buompane
2100
1.16.9
4°
7
STILL NASH
d.di maio
2100
1.17.1
5°
1
POINT LAVEC CANF
s.legittimo (a)
2100
1.17.3
6°
10
VELVETLIKE ERRE
s.cintura jr.
2100
1.17.3
7°
6
TORCELLO LUIS
a.pecoraro jr.
2100
1.17.5
4
ULFA
v.minopoli
2100
R.P.
9
ONNI LEST
---
2100
R.C.
3
VALENTINA LASER
---
2100
R.C.
4
PREMIO LOCALITA' DI MARE
(Cond. - Nastri )
mt. 2100/Trio
€ 9.900,00 ed € 1.800,00 agli allev.
1°
5
BRUCCIONE FAS
g.lombardo jr.
2100
1.19.1
2°
6
BE POP FERM
d.di stefano
2100
1.19.2
3°
9
BEYONCE'
g.di nardo
2100
1.19.4
4°
8
BAY BAY KING TONY
c.belluomo
2100
1.19.9
5°
2
BOLD GAR
m.de vivo
2100
1.21.9
7
BELLINOGAL
r.gallucci
2100
R.P.
3
BENDELI'
v.d'alessandro jr.
2100
R.P.
4
BIZET RAB
g.d'alessandro jr.
2100
R.P.
10
BONETTO CAS
f.de cristofaro
2100
R.P.
1
BRIVIDO DI MARE
---
2100
R.C.
5
PREMIO AMALFI
(Cond. - 2^ Tris )
mt. 2100/Tris
€ 7.700,00 ed € 1.400,00 agli allev.
1°
12
AGATHOS PAR
g.di nardo
2100
1.16.6
2°
1
AZNAVOUR FERM
s.gallo
2100
1.17.4
3°
4
ALDO BAGLIO
d.di stefano
2100
1.17.8
4°
9
AKHIR BY BREED
v.d'alessandro jr.
2100
1.18.0
4°
13
ASSIOLO JET
g.d'alessandro sr.
2100
1.18.0
6°
14
ACEROGAL
g.d'alessandro jr.
2100
1.18.3
7°
11
AMERICA TRUPPO
l.cuozzo
2100
1.18.6
8°
2
ARES LL
v.luongo
2100
1.21.4
7
ABOLINDER SAN
g.lombardo jr.
2100
R.P.
5
ADIOSS
u.di vincenzo
2100
R.P.
3
ANGELA DAVIS
r.gallucci
2100
R.P.
8
ANGELICO
r.forino
2100
R.P.
10
ATTINIO JET
c.belluomo
2100
R.P.
6
ANTONIO LEONE
---
2100
R.C.
6
PREMIO FORMIA
(Cond. )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
€ 2.750,00 ed € 500,00 agli allev.
1°
3
TUONO CAF
d.di maio
1600
1.15.7
2°
4
NITROST
s.cintura jr.
1600
1.15.9
3°
8
NICOLAS BIEFFE
d.montanile (a)
1600
1.16.1
4°
6
VINCENT ITALIA
v.gallo (a)
1600
1.16.2
5°
1
TRUDI DEGLI ULIVI
e.bacalini
1600
1.16.3
6°
9
VANNI OP
a.m.buompane
1600
1.16.4
7°
7
VAIKIN CROWN'S
v.minopoli
1600
1.17.8
8°
2
TUONO GIGANTE TOR
a.pecoraro jr.
1600
1.17.9
10
RAMADA
---
1600
R.C.
5
SUMMERTIME GRIF
---
1600
R.C.
7
PREMIO VIETRI
(Cond. - Femm. )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
€ 7.700,00 ed € 1.400,00 agli allev.
1°
9
AMBRA FOREST
r.palomba
1600
1.15.5
2°
10
ARGENTINA JET
s.gallo
1600
1.15.7
3°
11
ANGELICA
r.forino
1600
1.16.0
4°
7
APPLEMAR
m.vecchione
1600
1.16.2
5°
8
ANTARTIDE DVS
g.di nardo
1600
1.16.4
6°
12
AMERICA AS
v.luongo
1600
1.16.4
7°
6
A SEXYQUEEN PAR
a.castaldo
1600
1.16.8
8°
5
ABRACADABRA GAR
r.gallucci
1600
1.16.9
9°
2
ALL IN MODEL
g.d'alessandro jr.
1600
1.17.4
10°
1
ANGEL DEGLI ULIVI
u.di vincenzo
1600
1.19.5
3
ADA DELLE SELVE
f.pettinari
1600
R.P.
4
AZZURRA
n.merola
1600
R.P.
8
PREMIO SPERLONGA
(Cond. )
mt. 2100/Trio
€ 4.400,00 ed € 800,00 agli allev.
1°
9
ZONDA GRIF
g.d'alessandro jr.
2100
1.16.6
2°
8
ZACK REGAL
g.d'alessandro sr.
2100
1.17.0
3°
6
ZEUS BOY
a.castaldo
2100
1.17.0
4°
1
ZERU FONT
f.d'alessandro (a)
2100
1.17.2
5°
4
FOREMAN GLATIGNE (F)
v.luongo
2100
1.17.3
6°
2
ZINNALOR DEL SILE
g.p.maisto
2100
1.17.4
7°
7
ZARA DEL SILE
r.forino
2100
1.17.7
8°
10
ZENZERO GRIF
r.palomba
2100
1.18.8
3
ZABEL JET
r.gallucci
2100
R.P.
5
ZOWER CC SM
v.d'alessandro jr.
2100
R.P.