Milano, martedí 14 Maggio
1
PREMIO BOARDWALK HALL (Cond. - Nastri )
mt. 1650/Trio
 
€ 7.700,00 ed € 1.400,00 agli allev.
2
ASTRO DELLE SELVE
r.vecchione
1650
1.14.9
3
ARES SCO
l.schettino
1650
1.15.3
1
ALLURE AS
p.gubellini
1650
1.15.9
4
ALICANTE
g.cassani
1650
1.19.3
6
ABOLI
a.greppi
1650
1.19.4
 
7
ALEANDRO GV
mass.castaldo
1650
R.P.
 
5
ALFA WISE AS
fla.martinelli
1650
R.P.
 
2
PREMIO CLARICE MARIE (Cond. - Femm. )
mt. 1650/Trio
 
€ 6.600,00 ed € 1.200,00 agli allev.
7
ZAWADI
a.greppi
1650
1.13.1
2
ZARINA ROSS
a.guzzinati
1650
1.13.6
8
ZARZAMORA
c.ferranti
1650
1.14.1
3
ZOE DEI MEN
g.targhetta
1650
1.14.4
1
ZIG ZACK D'ASTI
f.ferrero
1650
1.14.4
5
ZARINA YORK
fla.martinelli
1650
1.14.7
4
ZUNBAVE
i.petronelli
1650
1.19.9
 
6
ZEUDI AMG
mass.castaldo
1650
R.P.
 
3
PREMIO BROADWAY HALL (Cond. - Nastri )
mt. 1650/Trio
 
€ 11.000,00 ed € 2.000,00 agli allev.
2
VALLE INCANTATA
r.vecchione
1650
1.14.0
1
VELODROME
e.loccisano
1650
1.15.1
6
UHAVEADREAM
mass.castaldo
1670
1.14.3
7
UISCONSIS VOL
a.farolfi
1670
1.14.4
4
UPTOWN KRONOS
mass.monte
1650
1.15.5
 
5
DEMON BAR (F)
a.guzzinati
1650
R.P.
 
3
VIATOR CAF
p.gubellini
1650
R.P.
 
4
PREMIO B COR TIMGO (Cond. )
mt. 1650/Trio
 
€ 8.800,00 ed € 1.600,00 agli allev.
2
ARMSTRONG LOUIS
c.ferranti
1650
1.14.8
3
ANCORA TU BIGI
p.gubellini
1650
1.15.4
5
AESIR SELVA
a.farolfi
1650
1.16.0
1
AMARENA JET
f.rocca
1650
1.16.2
6
ARTU' MABEL
m.baroncini
1650
1.16.2
 
4
ALVARO
r.vecchione
1650
R.P.
 
5
PREMIO TOM CANGO (Cond. - 2^ Tris )
mt. 1650/Tris
 
€ 5.060,00 ed € 920,00 agli allev.
6
VARADERO
r.vecchione
1650
1.14.4
4
URPIDUSS
mass.castaldo
1650
1.14.7
5
VIKTORIUS
p.gubellini
1650
1.14.7
3
UVELLA VEZ
a.farolfi
1650
1.14.8
9
VASTA
m.racca
1650
1.15.2
2
UMBER KRONOS
g.cassani
1650
1.15.2
1
VIGNAR
g.targhetta
1650
1.15.3
10
VORTICE LEO
a.greppi
1650
1.15.5
7
VESTA D'ESI
m.guasti
1650
1.15.9
 
8
VALCERONDA
e.loccisano
1650
R.P.
 
6
PREMIO GOSPEL D'AGHI (Cond. - Nastri - Gent. )
mt. 1650/Naz.le
 
€ 6.600,00 ed € 1.200,00 agli allev.
9
ZEUGMA D'AMORE
r.baroncini
1670
1.16.2
7
ZENI
e.colombino
1650
1.17.2
8
ZEUS EK
mar.castaldo
1670
1.16.3
4
ZIBELLINO CR
m.femia
1650
1.17.3
2
ZOLLA DI MIRA
d.bosia
1650
1.17.5
6
ZINGARO MEC
c.bonacci
1650
1.18.2
 
5
ZARINA DI MIRA
v.bosia
1650
R.P.
 
1
ZEBRA CROSSING
ales.russo
1650
R.P.
 
3
ZORADOR
s.ciraso
1650
R.P.
 
7
PREMIO B COR PETE (Cat. G )
mt. 2250/Naz.le
 
€ 3.410,00 ed € 620,00 agli allev.
9
VENERE DEGLI DEI
c.ferranti
2250
1.15.6
2
TITUS
e.loccisano
2250
1.15.6
4
AYRAL DE BOUGY (F)
p.gubellini
2250
1.15.7
3
USEFUL
fla.martinelli
2250
1.17.9
5
UETRA FEL
m.guasti
2250
1.18.2
 
6
VALLESINA JET
m.lettieri
2250
DIS.
 
7
VIKY DEGLI ULIVI
mass.castaldo
2250
R.A.
 
8
TAIPAN DEL RIO
---
2250
R.C.
 
1
TUONO D'ASTI
---
2250
R.C.