Milano, martedí 11 Giugno
1
PREMIO RUGIADA BI (Cond. - Nastri )
mt. 1650/Trio
 
€ 7.700,00 ed € 1.400,00 agli allev.
3
ATTOST
g.targhetta
1650
1.18.6
6
AVIO STELLA
m.pistone
1650
1.18.7
 
2
ACHILLE ROC
p.bojino
1650
R.P.
 
4
ANGURIA JET
mass.castaldo
1650
R.P.
 
1
ARDENTESS
r.andreghetti
1650
R.P.
 
5
ARIEL INNO
r.vecchione
1650
R.P.
 
2
PREMIO ERIKA BI (Cond. - Femm. )
mt. 1650/Trio
 
€ 6.600,00 ed € 1.200,00 agli allev.
5
ZEUDI AMG
r.andreghetti
1650
1.12.7
3
ZARINA CR
r.vecchione
1650
1.13.8
4
ZIA TERESA
mass.castaldo
1650
1.14.0
7
ZAMIRA DI CASEI
c.cangelosi
1650
1.14.2
1
ZIMARRA
m.pistone
1650
1.14.2
6
ZAFIRA
i.petronelli
1650
1.14.4
 
2
ZIA PINA GNAFA'
p.gubellini
1650
RIT.
 
3
PREMIO MEMORY GAMS (Recl. - Gent. )
mt. 1650/Naz.le
 
€ 7.700,00 ed € 1.400,00 agli allev.
2
ANOUK GRAD
m.gradi
1650
1.15.2
8
APPLE TIME
mar.castaldo
1650
1.15.3
7
AVION TOP
s.garofalo
1650
1.16.4
1
AMERICAN MOON
a.galeazzi
1650
1.16.7
6
ARIAST
s.manzato
1650
1.16.8
3
ALEANDRO GV
m.bechis
1650
1.16.8
5
AINA CHUCK SM
c.chianese
1650
1.17.9
10
ANZON
r.baroncini
1650
1.19.5
 
4
AMARCORD MATTO
a.fogliata
1650
RIT.
 
9
ATOLLO DEI GREPPI
n.del rosso
1650
R.P.
 
4
PREMIO PECOS BI (Cond. )
mt. 1650/Trio
 
€ 5.500,00 ed € 1.000,00 agli allev.
5
SHERIDAN TREB
r.andreghetti
1650
1.13.1
1
SOVRANA DI GRANA
p.bojino
1650
1.13.3
8
URSULA BABA
m.pistone
1650
1.13.6
7
UPTOWN KRONOS
p.gubellini
1650
1.13.6
6
ROMY BLESSED
sim.de lorenzo
1650
1.13.8
4
UNTOUCHABLE LG
r.vecchione
1650
1.13.9
3
ULRIKE DEL RONCO
fla.martinelli
1650
1.15.1
2
VOLTERRA
c.cangelosi
1650
1.15.5
 
5
PREMIO ZENSON BI (Recl. )
mt. 1650/Naz.le
 
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
6
ZINO NOF
santo mollo
1650
1.15.1
1
ZARAPHOTO GIOV
a.gjoni
1650
1.15.3
8
ZEMAN BINI
fla.martinelli
1650
1.15.5
7
FLASH D'ARZAL (F)
c.cangelosi
1650
1.15.7
10
ZIRCONE TAB
mass.castaldo
1650
1.16.2
9
ZUNBAVE
i.petronelli
1650
1.17.6
 
2
ZARINA YORK
a.bigliardi
1650
R.P.
 
5
ZEUS DEL FALCO
l.guzzinati
1650
R.P.
 
4
ZIARA DELL'EST
l.besana
1650
R.P.
 
3
ZODIAC ROC
f.rocca
1650
R.P.
 
6
PREMIO GIUSEPPE BI (Cat. D )
mt. 1650/Trio
 
€ 8.800,00 ed € 1.600,00 agli allev.
5
URBEM DEL RIO
santo mollo
1650
1.12.9
4
TATANKA CUP
c.cangelosi
1650
1.13.3
2
VAL DI SOLE
m.pistone
1650
1.13.4
8
SOGNO D'AMORE
p.gubellini
1650
1.13.9
1
VENDOME OK
mass.castaldo
1650
1.13.9
6
AMAZING MAN (S)
m.cheli
1650
1.15.0
 
3
URAMAKI LUX
r.vecchione
1650
R.P.
 
7
TOSCA JOY
---
1650
R.C.
 
7
PREMIO CORTEZ BI (Cat. G )
mt. 1650/Naz.le
 
€ 3.410,00 ed € 620,00 agli allev.
4
UNNO OP
l.schettino
1650
1.14.9
5
VIKY DEGLI ULIVI
mass.castaldo
1650
1.15.3
2
VOLA TUR
a.demuru
1650
1.15.4
9
TAITU' ERRE
ant.pecoraro
1650
1.15.6
6
UILGRIM
fla.martinelli
1650
1.15.8
7
SAUL DEL RONCO
mass.monte
1650
1.16.2
1
VENTO DEGLI ULIVI
luca farolfi
1650
1.16.5
 
3
VHAT LOVE
m.pistone
1650
R.P.
 
8
VINTO
---
1650
R.C.