Modena, giovedí 20 Aprile
1
PREMIO ESKIPAZAR
mt. 1600/Trio
 
€ 15.400,00 ed € 2.800,00 agli allev.
7
VAPRIO
r.vecchione
1600
1.12.8
6
VARIETA' LUIS
a.gocciadoro
1600
1.13.0
2
VANDALO GIO
fr.facci
1600
1.13.0
3
VIENVIA FONT
a.guzzinati
1600
1.13.1
1
VENANZO JET
loris farolfi
1600
1.13.1
4
VOLPELLI
a.farolfi
1600
1.13.6
5
VANIA DEL RONCO
e.bellei
1600
1.13.7
Vin. 4,58  Piaz. 2,05 / 1,51
Acc. 2,95  Trio 63,79
2
PREMIO OUR DREAM OF MITE (Cat. B A )
mt. 1600/Trio
 
€ 14.300,00 ed € 2.600,00 agli allev.
1
TAMMAR JET
a.farolfi
1600
1.11.8
9
TENERIFE
d.nuti
1600
1.11.8
5
TERRA DEL RIO
santo mollo
1600
1.11.9
7
RADIO WISE
fed.esposito
1600
1.12.1
8
SELENIO
r.vecchione
1600
1.12.2
4
SATCHMO AS
e.bellei
1600
1.12.4
6
TERRA DELL'EST
p.gubellini
1600
1.12.9
 
2
PEPEVITA
---
1600
R.C.
 
3
ROCCIAMELONE
---
1600
R.C.
Vin. 40,91  Piaz. 6,08 / 4,61
Acc. 173,98  Trio 888,87
3
PREMIO LIGHTNING LARRY (Inv. - Nastri )
mt. 1620/Naz.le
 
€ 13.200,00 ed € 2.400,00 agli allev.
8
RUM E COCA DAY
r.vecchione
1620
1.15.8
9
SHOWMAR
a.guzzinati
1640
1.15.0
6
NAPOLEONE LANS
e.bellei
1620
1.16.1
2
SELENIOST
g.targhetta
1620
1.16.2
3
PATAGONIA DVM
a.farolfi
1620
1.16.4
1
TRAFALGAR WISE GI
l.besana
1620
1.16.5
 
7
RAMBO DI NO
santo mollo
1620
R.P.
 
5
TALENT BI
p.gubellini
1620
R.P.
 
4
TORNESINA VOL
l.schettino
1620
R.P.
Piaz. 1,32 / 2,70 / 1,71
Acc. (6/8) 5,45 / (6/9) 14,56 / (8/9) 4,73
4
GRAN PREMIO EUROPA - FILLY (Gruppo 2 )
mt. 1600/Trio
 
€ 66.000,00 ed € 12.000,00 agli allev.
3
UMATICAYA
a.gocciadoro
1600
1.12.4
9
ULTIMALUNA GRIF
v.luongo
1600
1.12.6
5
UNA BELLA GAR
a.greppi
1600
1.12.6
2
UTOPIA LUIS
r.vecchione
1600
1.12.7
4
UET WISE AS
e.bellei
1600
1.13.2
7
USSOLA
a.baveresi
1600
1.13.5
 
6
UMAGA JET
m.baroncini
1600
R.P.
 
1
UGOLINAST
---
1600
R.C.
 
8
UNICA STEED
---
1600
R.C.
Vin. 2,11  Piaz. 1,75 / 3,11
Acc. 9,62  Trio 72,46
5
GRAN PREMIO EUROPA (Gruppo 1 )
mt. 2080/Naz.le
 
€ 209.000,00 ed € 38.000,00 agli allev.
5
URLO DEI VENTI
e.bellei
2080
1.12.5
4
UNICORNO SLM
r.vecchione
2080
1.13.0
10
URSA CAF
ant.esposito -90-
2080
1.13.0
2
UNIQUE DU KRAS
a.guzzinati
2080
1.13.0
6
UBERTINO GRIF
a.gocciadoro
2080
1.13.0
11
UNO ITALIA
lor.baldi
2080
1.13.1
1
UMA FRANCIS
m.cheli
2080
1.13.1
8
UNIVERSO D'AMORE
a.farolfi
2080
1.13.2
14
URANO CUP
fed.esposito
2080
1.13.8
 
13
UCCI UCCI PLAY
a.velotti
2080
R.P.
 
7
ULTRA WIND BI
p.gubellini
2080
R.P.
 
12
URAGANO STECCA
santo mollo
2080
R.P.
 
3
DREAMMOKO (F)
---
2080
R.C.
 
9
URALI OP
---
2080
R.C.
Piaz. 1,34 / 1,58 / 3,34
Acc. (4/10) 15,11 / (4/5) 1,94 / (5/10) 9,14
6
PREMIO LUXOR DEL PINO (Cat. D - Gent. )
mt. 1600/Trio
 
€ 8.800,00 ed € 1.600,00 agli allev.
4
TOP GUN ROSS
f.monti
1600
1.14.1
1
TEAM WORK
gc.moretti
1600
1.14.1
2
TYPICAL ROC
m.zaccherini
1600
1.14.2
5
TEMPESTA LUX
gus.matarazzo
1600
1.14.3
7
TRACY
s.mason
1600
1.14.6
 
3
RILKE LAUMAR
---
1600
R.C.
 
6
TAMBOSS
---
1600
R.C.
Vin. 1,39  Piaz. 1,22 / 2,30
Acc. 5,11
7
PREMIO CID (Inv. - Non Prof. )
mt. 1600/Trio
 
€ 5.500,00 ed € 1.000,00 agli allev.
4
TARO DI RISAIA
e.fanucci *
1600
1.16.7
2
TAMIL
p.magoni *
1600
1.16.9
9
TRESOR EFFE
m.ascani *
1600
1.17.0
3
NUREIEV CHAMP
a.foa' *
1600
1.17.1
1
TESLA
p.accame *
1600
1.17.1
 
5
SPECIAL SHOW
g.bellandi *
1600
R.P.
 
8
NERONE D'ASOLO
---
1600
R.C.
 
7
OCEAN DRIVE
---
1600
R.C.
 
10
SARETTA SEM
---
1600
R.C.
 
6
TARANTOLA FI
---
1600
R.C.
Vin. 3,35  Piaz. 1,84 / 4,90
Acc. 23,13  Trio 66,32
8
PREMIO SPEED EXPERT
mt. 1600/Trio
 
€ 7.700,00 ed € 1.400,00 agli allev.
4
VALDIVIA
r.vecchione
1600
1.14.0
3
VACANZA JET
a.farolfi
1600
1.14.7
 
1
VERNER LUX
e.bellei
1600
R.P.
 
5
VICTOR FERM
p.gubellini
1600
R.P.
 
2
VOODOO GRIF
a.gocciadoro
1600
R.P.
 
6
VERMEIL AS
---
1600
R.C.
Vin. 1,79  Piaz. 1,63 / 3,41
Acc. 9,41