Modena, venerdí 19 Aprile
1
PREMIO SIMONA
(Cat. G - Gent. )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
€ 3.410,00 ed € 620,00 agli allev.
1°
4
TWTTER GRAD
m.gradi
1600
1.15.3
2°
6
RENE' D'ORIO
a.fogliata
1600
1.15.6
3°
11
NEROSUBIANCO ATC
a.devide'
1600
1.15.9
4°
7
UPPER FKS
l.pasqualini
1600
1.16.4
5°
2
PACO NEC
i.bonifacio
1600
1.16.4
6°
1
RAMBO
gc.moretti
1600
1.16.5
7°
14
TATION CUP SM
m.bressan
1600
1.16.8
8°
3
OTIS DI PIPPO
r.giannoni
1600
1.20.4
8
SER GITI
p.romano
1600
R.P.
9
SOCRATE BENAL
m.marini
1600
R.P.
13
TITTIPUL
m.zanichelli
1600
R.P.
5
ULISSE LEO
p.mazzieri
1600
R.P.
10
VIDEO GAMES
a.campani
1600
R.P.
12
VOCE DEI VENTI
t.manfredini
1600
R.P.
2
PREMIO MIMICA
(Cond. - Gent. )
mt. 1600/Trio
€ 7.700,00 ed € 1.400,00 agli allev.
1°
4
AEROBIC BI
d.orsini
1600
1.16.6
2°
2
ATTOST
m.bechis
1600
1.18.8
3°
3
ACHILLE JET
m.canali
1600
1.19.1
4°
5
ANTILLA PIT
c.chianese
1600
1.19.7
5°
8
ASTRALESS
s.gori
1600
1.21.1
6
ADMIRAL MEN
pg.michelotto
1600
R.P.
1
AJACCIO
mar.castaldo
1600
R.P.
9
ANTARES THREE
ales.russo
1600
R.P.
7
JODY DRAGON (D)
m.zaccherini
1600
R.P.
10
ARISTIDE DIPA
---
1600
R.C.
3
PREMIO TURGALIUM
(Cond. - Gent. )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
€ 4.620,00 ed € 840,00 agli allev.
1°
7
VICTORY RU TREBI'
l.pasqualini
1600
1.16.1
2°
6
VELVET LUX
m.canali
1600
1.16.1
3°
5
UYNONA RANCH
t.manfredini
1600
1.16.4
4°
9
UPPERCUT SI
m.zanichelli
1600
1.16.4
5°
4
VENTO DA BARCO
m.zaccherini
1600
1.16.7
6°
2
URANIE ROC
m.rocca
1600
1.16.7
10
USEFUL
i.bonifacio
1600
R.P.
3
VACLAV LUX
a.devide'
1600
R.P.
1
VICTORY GRAD
m.gradi
1600
R.P.
8
VIS ROD
---
1600
R.C.
4
PREMIO ECALICE
(Cat. E - Gent. )
mt. 1600/Trio
€ 5.060,00 ed € 920,00 agli allev.
1°
7
OSCAR BENAL
m.marini
1600
1.14.5
2°
8
SUPER OP
s.gori
1600
1.14.8
3°
6
SAGA DEI VENTI
m.gradi
1600
1.14.9
4°
2
TEDO FKS
pg.michelotto
1600
1.15.2
5°
1
SHINING WISE
r.barsi
1600
1.15.5
6°
4
VAMPIRIA GIFONT
m.zaccherini
1600
1.15.8
7°
5
NUAGE EN CIEL
ales.russo
1600
1.18.7
3
VIOLET VIK
g.fomularo
1600
R.P.
5
PREMIO CERVETTO
(Cat. F - Gent. )
mt. 1600/Trio
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
1°
4
TINO ROC
m.rocca
1600
1.16.6
2°
6
UP IN THE AIR
l.pasqualini
1600
1.17.1
3°
5
VACIGLIA
m.canali
1600
1.17.1
4°
3
TORPICCHIO BYBO
m.zaccherini
1600
1.17.2
5°
7
SANRUNNER
m.zanichelli
1600
1.17.4
6°
1
URAGANO MERI
mar.castaldo
1600
1.17.7
7°
9
TESLA
m.bressan
1600
1.17.9
8°
8
NICCHIO DR
p.romano
1600
1.18.3
2
VULCANO DEI VENTI
a.di basco
1600
R.P.
6
MEMORIAL GINO BORELLI
(Cat. E / D C / B - Gent. )
mt. 2080/Trio
€ 11.000,00 ed € 2.000,00 agli allev.
1°
8
VISTAMAR
v.bosia
2100
1.15.0
2°
3
SEVERINO
c.chianese
2080
1.15.7
3°
6
RUE DU BAC
c.hudorovich
2100
1.15.1
4°
9
URAGANO OP
m.bechis
2100
1.15.1
5°
7
ULTRAS GRIF
m.zaccherini
2100
1.15.4
6°
4
POTTER JET
m.canali
2080
1.16.1
7°
1
TRIFONE GAL
mau.scala
2080
1.16.3
8°
5
VINCENTE ROD
m.rodolfo
2080
1.16.5
2
VIDAL TAV
p.bellucci
2080
R.P.
7
PREMIO ESOTICA CR
(Cond. - Gent. )
mt. 1600/Trio
€ 4.620,00 ed € 840,00 agli allev.
1°
1
ZEMELLINO
giu.rizzo
1600
1.16.3
2°
6
ZENZ
m.canali
1600
1.16.9
3°
2
ZODIAQUE FIVE LUX
m.bechis
1600
1.18.1
4°
3
ZARINA BASS
m.rodolfo
1600
1.18.5
5
ZAHIDAN BEST
m.zaccherini
1600
R.P.
7
ZAPOTEC DEL FALCO
m.zanichelli
1600
R.P.
8
ZARINA DI MIRA
v.bosia
1600
R.P.
9
ZENO PF
gc.moretti
1600
R.P.
4
ZIMMER GRIF
mar.castaldo
1600
R.P.