Montegiorgio, venerdí 21 Aprile
1
PREMIO MIKONOS (Nastri )
mt. 2100/Trio
 
€ 6.270,00 ed € 1.140,00 agli allev.
3
VIA COL VENTO GAR
rene' legati
2100
1.17.7
5
VIS DEIMAR
m.romanelli
2100
1.17.7
4
VOLTERRA
d.battistini
2100
1.17.9
2
VLADIMIR BEB
g.bronte
2100
1.18.9
6
VOLA BELLA
m.andreani
2100
1.20.0
1
VIDAL DEI RONCHI
g.pacileo
2100
1.20.9
Vin. 1,61  Piaz. 1,56 / 1,96
Acc. 5,54  Trio 22,42
2
PREMIO ELE CODE
mt. 1660/Naz.le
 
€ 6.050,00 ed € 1.100,00 agli allev.
3
VELOCITE' ALTER
m.romanelli
1660
1.19.7
2
VERA JET
d.battistini
1660
1.20.3
11
VILLAMAGNA CLA
g.pacileo
1660
1.20.4
7
VICTOR DEI PAS
p.valentini
1660
1.20.5
10
VIPER REK
g.quarneti
1660
1.21.0
12
VINGENZ SUBA
d.angeletti
1660
1.22.0
4
VILLA REK
f.ciulla
1660
1.22.9
 
9
VALENTINA DIPI
e.bacalini
1660
R.P.
 
6
VERBIER
dan.quarneti
1660
R.P.
 
5
VIOLANTE BENAL
s.valentino
1660
R.P.
 
8
VISCHIO ALTER
d.cangiano
1660
R.P.
 
1
VOLT DEIMAR
l.minopoli
1660
R.P.
Piaz. 1,19 / 1,43 / 1,45
Acc. (2/3) 2,20 / (3/11) 3,01 / (2/11) 5,73
3
PREMIO VOLTURNO SPORT
mt. 1660/Trio
 
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
9
UGEMMA
v.de simone
1660
1.17.1
3
UKEBEL
p.valentini
1660
1.17.2
8
UVA PV
g.pacileo
1660
1.18.5
6
UNLIMITED CR
dan.quarneti
1660
1.18.6
1
ULFA
s.longo (a)
1660
1.19.1
5
URRA' DEGLI ULIVI
f.buratti
1660
1.19.2
 
10
UN LUISON FONT
l.minopoli
1660
R.P.
 
4
UPEWAY
m.di nicola
1660
R.P.
 
7
URRA GRIF
d.battistini
1660
R.P.
 
2
UVA RIBES JET
j.a.gabor
1660
R.P.
Vin. 5,70  Piaz. 1,81 / 1,50 / 2,67
Acc. 11,36 / (3/9) 5,80 / (8/9) 5,92 / (3/8) 4,82  Trio 131,85
4
PREMIO DALIAN CIAK (Cat. G - Prof. - All. )
mt. 2100/Trio
 
€ 2.750,00 ed € 500,00 agli allev.
6
RANI FONT
m.cangiano (a)
2100
1.17.6
2
TIGONE JET
s.longo (a)
2100
1.18.0
4
RAPTORENS BENAL
f.di giulio (a)
2100
1.18.1
9
PACE MAKER ROC
e.bacalini
2120
1.18.1
10
ROMY GO
d.battistini
2120
1.18.3
7
PREVERT RAB
g.bronte
2120
1.18.9
 
8
SERIO VALD
m.di caterino
2120
R.P.
 
1
SPIRIT LOR
v.romualdo (a)
2100
R.A.
 
5
TAMARA DEI SANTI
d.di maio (a)
2100
R.P.
 
3
TUSCOLANA
g.pelonara (a)
2100
R.P.
Vin. 1,92  Piaz. 1,64 / 1,71 / 1,47
Acc. 8,13 / (2/4) 4,15 / (2/6) 4,32 / (4/6) 4,21  Trio 26,52
5
PREMIO DANTON CIAK (Cat. F - Gent. )
mt. 1600/Trio
 
€ 3.410,00 ed € 620,00 agli allev.
5
TRUST WISE AS
l.vastano
1600
1.14.4
7
SRI LANKA
g.colantonio
1600
1.14.6
1
RAINBOW BI
g.morelli
1600
1.14.6
2
RUBINA SERE
a.vitiello
1600
1.15.3
6
TULLIA REK
m.pierini
1600
1.15.6
8
TIA PEPA
p.ciarmiello
1600
1.15.9
9
STEVEN GRIF
m.marini
1600
1.17.0
 
4
NIEMEYER CR
e.satta
1600
RIT.
 
3
SKIPPER
m.zaccherini
1600
R.P.
Vin. 2,06  Piaz. 1,32 / 2,14 / 1,46
Acc. 10,72 / (1/5) 2,58 / (1/7) 4,34 / (5/7) 5,46  Trio 78,38
6
PREMIO SCUDERIA MARZIANO
mt. 1600/Trio
 
€ 8.800,00 ed € 1.600,00 agli allev.
3
ULISSE D'ASOLO
d.battistini
1600
1.13.4
2
USSEL AS
rene' legati
1600
1.13.6
1
UNA BELLA STORIA
m.andreani
1600
1.14.2
6
UTOR PV
e.bacalini
1600
1.14.3
4
UVENIA MAIL
g.pacileo
1600
1.14.6
5
UFFIZI CLA
d.angeletti
1600
1.16.4
Vin. 1,90  Piaz. 1,20 / 1,18
Acc. 4,39  Trio 10,74
7
PREMIO FAST OM (Cat. E )
mt. 1600/Trio
 
€ 5.060,00 ed € 920,00 agli allev.
5
RAISSA SERE
d.cangiano
1600
1.14.1
1
ORPHEO D'ETE
m.di nicola
1600
1.14.4
4
PEPPE DELLA CORTE
p.valentini
1600
1.14.4
8
RED ALTER
m.pettinari
1600
1.14.9
9
OLGIATA
f.ciulla
1600
1.15.0
2
SEMONT YOUR SM
d.battistini
1600
1.15.3
10
RENE' PALLE BIGI
rene' legati
1600
1.15.6
6
SAHMARA
l.minopoli
1600
1.15.6
3
PORTORICO
f.buratti
1600
1.15.8
 
11
TANTO BELLA
m.andreani
1600
R.P.
 
7
THANK YOU
f.finucci
1600
R.P.
Vin. 1,97  Piaz. 1,30 / 2,29 / 1,84
Acc. 8,16 / (1/5) 4,08 / (4/5) 5,06 / (1/4) 9,26  Trio 47,13