Napoli, domenica 10 Febbraio
1
PREMIO VENEZIA (Cond. )
mt. 2100/Trio
 
€ 5.060,00 ed € 920,00 agli allev.
6
ZELIG BI
m.vecchione
2100
1.15.4
7
ZIOPRIMIO OP
g.di nardo
2100
1.15.5
10
ZANZI GIO GAR
r.palomba
2100
1.15.6
1
ZULUX VERYNICE
g.riccio
2100
1.16.0
4
ZOREVER CC SM
v.d'alessandro jr.
2100
1.16.1
3
ZIZITOP
m.manzone
2100
1.16.5
8
ZENONE BAR
f.minopoli
2100
1.17.1
11
ZEROZEROSETTETREB
v.mattera
2100
1.18.2
9
ZUELGAL
c.de cristofaro
2100
1.19.0
 
5
ZANZIBAR FI
g.saggiomo
2100
DIS.
 
2
ZOCCOLO JET
r.gallucci
2100
R.P.
 
2
PREMIO NAPOLI (Cond. - Gent. )
mt. 1600/Trio
 
€ 2.750,00 ed € 500,00 agli allev.
3
UMAPUPA
e.marzio
1600
1.15.3
5
VIRGILIO
r.lamberti
1600
1.15.6
12
UNIVERSAL PRAYER
m.franzese
1600
1.15.6
4
VENTO DELL'EST
f.pepe
1600
1.15.7
9
VERY GOOD SF
l.cavallaro
1600
1.15.9
14
VERITA' BYBO
i.amodio
1600
1.15.9
2
VALKIRIE MATTO
n.minopoli
1600
1.15.9
10
VAICOLVENTOGAL
s.veneruso
1600
1.16.1
6
VOLARTYL
fil.esposito
1600
1.16.3
10°
11
VOLTAIR LA TORRE
g.abagnale
1600
1.16.6
11°
7
VERNACCIA FONT
l.calabrese
1600
1.17.3
 
13
UGOLINO JET
p.donadio
1600
R.P.
 
1
ULIANA AMG
s.soria
1600
R.P.
 
8
VARGAS TAV
g.buompane jr.
1600
R.P.
 
3
PREMIO PALERMO (Cat. G )
mt. 1600/Trio
 
€ 2.750,00 ed € 500,00 agli allev.
4
RIGHT WAY LF
u.di vincenzo
1600
1.14.7
2
POKER FACE HBD
c.maione
1600
1.15.2
6
POINT LAVEC CANF
f.minopoli
1600
1.15.3
7
STORMONT FONT
l.cuozzo
1600
1.15.3
11
TAYLOR DI CUMA
v.d'alessandro jr.
1600
1.15.3
3
TOREADOR GIFONT
g.di nardo
1600
1.15.6
10
PIERVINCENZO
g.d'alessandro jr.
1600
1.15.8
12
POLDO AMNIS
g.carano
1600
1.16.6
 
5
RAF TR
c.de cristofaro
1600
R.P.
 
8
SABOT JOYEUSE
m.vecchione
1600
R.P.
 
9
SALVADOR DI RUGGI
f.tufano -91-
1600
R.P.
 
1
SOR BRUNO
r.palomba
1600
R.P.
 
4
PREMIO MILANO (Cat. E )
mt. 2600/Naz.le
 
€ 5.060,00 ed € 920,00 agli allev.
6
SEVERINO
g.ruocco
2600
1.15.3
7
TOTAL GAMS
r.gallucci
2600
1.15.3
12
SESAR STARLIGHT
s.gallo
2600
1.15.7
3
RALLY REGAL
c.de cristofaro
2600
1.15.8
10
RADIO WISE
f.tufano -91-
2600
1.15.8
2
STIACCINO JET
g.citarella
2600
1.15.8
4
UNDERSTAND
l.cuozzo
2600
1.15.9
8
URSINIO
s.borrino sr.
2600
1.16.2
9
ULTRAMAR BI
g.p.maisto
2600
1.16.2
10°
1
RASA BAX
g.di nardo
2600
1.16.3
11°
13
ORLAN DECHIARI
a.improda
2600
1.16.3
12°
11
SAVOIR AS
g.amitrano
2600
1.16.4
 
5
SECTOR
g.d'alessandro jr.
2600
R.P.
 
5
PREMIO ROMA (Cond. )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
 
€ 6.600,00 ed € 1.200,00 agli allev.
1
ZABAIONE SPAV
g.p.maisto
1600
1.14.2
6
ZOE AMG
g.di nardo
1600
1.14.2
7
ZULU' EGRAL
s.borrino sr.
1600
1.15.2
9
ZINKO TOP
v.d'alessandro jr.
1600
1.15.3
3
ZETA JONES GAR
m.de vivo
1600
1.15.3
5
ZIBELLINO ABY
v.d'alessandro
1600
1.16.1
 
2
ZIGO YANK SM
v.petrella
1600
R.P.
 
8
ZINGARETTI GRIF
g.d'alessandro jr.
1600
R.P.
 
10
ZIO CARLO JET
r.gallucci
1600
R.P.
 
4
ZODIACO SM
f.minopoli
1600
R.P.
 
6
PREMIO CITTA' ITALIANE (Cond. - Femm. - Nastri )
mt. 2060/Naz.le
 
€ 7.700,00 ed € 1.400,00 agli allev.
9
AMBRA FOREST
g.p.maisto
2060
1.17.1
8
ANIMA LUIS
f.minopoli
2060
1.17.5
5
ANGEL DEGLI ULIVI
u.di vincenzo
2060
1.17.9
2
A GALLIA AD AMNEM
g.di nardo
2060
1.18.1
4
ASHILD DI MELETRO
r.palomba
2060
1.18.1
6
AFRICA WISE AS
v.d'alessandro jr.
2060
1.18.2
1
AVERLA JET
g.saggiomo
2060
1.20.1
 
7
AMELIE GAR
pl.d'angelo
2060
R.P.
 
3
AZZURRA LZ
c.de cristofaro
2060
R.P.
 
10
ANTONIA CHUCK SM
---
2060
R.C.
 
7
PREMIO BOLOGNA (Cat. G / F - Tris / Q / Q )
mt. 2060/Tris
 
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
15
TIRABACION SI
v.d'alessandro jr.
2080
1.16.4
8
VERNER LUX
g.amitrano
2060
1.17.2
14
UPSIDE OP
f.minopoli
2080
1.16.6
3
TEMPLE TEAM
m.pellegrino
2060
1.17.5
2
ONNI LEST
v.d'alessandro
2060
1.17.5
7
OXYGEN DANY
g.deschi
2060
1.17.5
1
URSO ERN
m.alberico
2060
1.18.0
10
ULTIMATE WARRIOR
r.palomba
2060
1.18.0
12
TURBO BYE BYE
g.riccio
2080
1.17.2
10°
11
SANTIAGO DI CELO
m.de vivo
2080
1.17.3
11°
13
VIGOR DEI VELTRI
g.d'alessandro jr.
2080
1.17.8
12°
5
SOPRANO OM
f.d'alessandro (a)
2060
1.18.9
 
4
UTRILLO BI
m.vecchione
2060
R.P.
 
9
VOLTAPIETRE JET
r.gallucci
2060
R.P.
 
6
SIBILLA EGRAL
---
2060
R.C.