Padova, mercoledí 11 Luglio
1
PREMIO LAVERDA (Cond. )
mt. 1640/Trio
 
€ 6.050,00 ed € 1.100,00 agli allev.
1
ZOMBREE NORD FRO
m.pistone
1640
1.16.6
3
ZEMAN BINI
m.guasti
1640
1.17.1
5
ZARKAIA NP
f.pisacane
1640
1.17.1
2
ZAZA BOND
v.p.dell'annunziata
1640
1.17.4
6
ZARA GAS
a.greppi
1640
1.17.6
8
ZELIN
g.targhetta
1640
1.17.6
11
ZORAN MAST
m.compagno
1640
1.17.7
 
4
ZADRA BI
lor.baldi
1640
R.P.
 
7
ZARINA BASS
m.greco
1640
R.P.
 
9
ZIACIA
p.scamardella
1640
R.P.
 
12
ZOOLANDER HORSE
f.scantamburlo
1640
R.P.
 
10
ZAFFIRO BEZ
---
1640
R.C.
 
2
PREMIO GUZZI (Cond. - Femm. )
mt. 1640/Trio
 
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
4
VA VIVI
d.nuti
1640
1.16.8
3
VALGARDENA JET
a.farolfi
1640
1.17.1
1
VENEZUELA BE
a.greppi
1640
1.17.6
2
VABELLA SI
g.ballotta
1640
1.17.7
9
VALEZ
v.p.dell'annunziata
1640
1.17.9
8
VORNWO
e.montagna
1640
1.18.0
7
VISCIOLA SPIN
m.galeazzi
1640
1.18.4
 
5
VAMPASS
m.pistone
1640
R.P.
 
6
VRIER
p.scamardella
1640
R.P.
 
3
PREMIO APRILIA (Cat. G - Gent. )
mt. 1640/Naz.le
 
€ 3.410,00 ed € 620,00 agli allev.
2
TU SEI MTT
mau.scala
1640
1.16.8
1
SOCRATE LOD
gc.moretti
1640
1.17.1
10
TONI SPRITZ
m.varsori
1640
1.17.1
9
THERE'S A PLACE
a.nunziata
1640
1.17.1
7
UBERIX
p.parussati
1640
1.17.3
12
UNREAL CAR
p.bozzetto
1640
1.17.8
6
UXPLOIT WIND
pg.michelotto
1640
1.18.0
4
SILAO DELLA BUZIA
l.pasqualini
1640
1.18.1
5
OTIS
r.michelotto
1640
1.19.9
 
3
PABLO GRIF
c.ballotta
1640
R.P.
 
8
TESTER LIGHT
mic.romano
1640
R.P.
 
11
SARA BALILLA
---
1640
R.C.
 
4
PREMIO DUCATI (Cond. )
mt. 1640/Trio
 
€ 6.600,00 ed € 1.200,00 agli allev.
1
ZINO NOF
a.farolfi
1640
1.17.0
3
ZELISA
f.pisacane
1640
1.17.1
10
ZIO ROBI SPRITZ
m.pistone
1640
1.17.1
7
ZAMMU DEL NORD
a.castiello
1640
1.17.4
8
ZEUDI
m.greco
1640
1.17.6
2
ZEMEKIS PONZ
m.compagno
1640
1.17.9
4
ZOLA' DEI GREPPI
a.greppi
1640
1.18.2
 
5
ZATOX VIK
a.fonte
1640
RIT.
 
9
ZEUS STECCA
v.p.dell'annunziata
1640
R.P.
 
6
ZENZERO DE BUTY
---
1640
R.C.
 
5
PREMIO DELLE MOTO (Cond. )
mt. 2040/Naz.le
 
€ 5.500,00 ed € 1.000,00 agli allev.
2
VOLTA DO MAR
fr.facci
2040
1.16.9
7
VICTOR POLET SI
a.greppi
2040
1.17.1
8
VICTOR LEO
m.stefani
2040
1.17.1
4
VASSALLO
n.bortolotti
2040
1.17.6
5
VENERE CHIARA
v.p.dell'annunziata
2040
1.17.6
1
VIRGINIA BABA
m.pistone
2040
1.17.7
6
VENUSIA
f.pisacane
2040
1.18.6
 
10
VENUS BONEST
e.montagna
2040
R.P.
 
3
VINCENT VEGA FONT
a.castiello
2040
RIT.
 
9
VIOLETTA LASER
lor.baldi
2040
R.P.
 
6
PREMIO MORINI (Cat. E )
mt. 1640/Trio
 
€ 5.060,00 ed € 920,00 agli allev.
5
RENEE' DVS
a.farolfi
1640
1.13.2
3
TEODORA LANS
d.nuti
1640
1.13.4
1
UPUPA RL
a.greppi
1640
1.13.5
7
RONDINELLA CLA
fr.facci
1640
1.14.2
9
ODINGA
a.barbaro (a)
1640
1.14.6
2
SANSONE BAR
v.p.dell'annunziata
1640
1.14.8
 
10
PATAGONIA DVM
m.stefani
1640
RIT.
 
6
TUKE OF ANBAR
m.pistone
1640
R.P.
 
4
UHURUKENYATTA
r.talpo
1640
R.P.
 
8
UNIQUE MEN
a.fonte
1640
R.P.
 
7
PREMIO GILERA (Cat. F )
mt. 1640/Trio
 
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
4
URIAN
a.farolfi
1640
1.14.5
3
ODYSSEUS OVI
m.galeazzi
1640
1.14.6
9
RABAT
p.scamardella
1640
1.14.8
7
TIFFANY TR
e.montagna
1640
1.15.1
10
PER TE MTT
m.greco
1640
1.15.9
8
UVELLA VEZ
a.fonte
1640
1.16.0
5
SHARM EL SHEIKH
m.pistone
1640
1.16.2
1
ROTOKAT
n.bortolotti
1640
1.17.3
 
2
AMAZING MAN (S)
b.congiu
1640
R.P.
 
6
ULIVETO BARGAL
a.greppi
1640
R.P.