Padova, mercoledí 23 Ottobre
1
PREMIO G.D.C. LOMBARDIA
(Cond. - Gent. )
mt. 1640/Trio
€ 4.400,00 ed € 800,00 agli allev.
1°
1
ZAFFIRO COMO
d.edera
1640
1.15.7
2°
2
ZIG ZAG OP
c.hudorovich
1640
1.16.0
3°
8
ZACK LAKE
mau.scala
1640
1.16.3
4°
4
ZIBELLINO MATTO
s.mason
1640
1.16.4
5°
7
FANTASTIC AMOUR (F)
m.zaccherini
1640
1.16.6
6°
5
ZIVARRA JET
gc.moretti
1640
1.17.3
7°
3
ZAMMU DEL NORD
s.de lena
1640
1.18.7
8°
9
ZAGORIT
g.carlotto
1640
1.19.3
6
FLUSHING (F)
---
1640
R.C.
2
PREMIO G.D.C. EMILIA ROMAGNA
(Recl. - Gent. )
mt. 1640/Trio
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
1°
2
ZATOX VIK
m.zaccherini
1640
1.16.4
2°
3
ZETA DELLE COSTE
l.pasqualini
1640
1.16.6
3°
4
ZAKK WYLDE
m.canali
1640
1.16.8
4°
7
ZADRIA DEL CIRCEO
r.michelotto
1640
1.17.9
5°
6
ZAZZERA JET
a.devide'
1640
1.17.9
6°
1
ZEUDI
m.signor
1640
1.18.3
5
ZURIER
pg.michelotto
1640
R.A.
3
PREMIO G.D.C. VENETO
(Cond. - Gent. )
mt. 1640/Trio
€ 6.600,00 ed € 1.200,00 agli allev.
1°
1
ARAMIST
m.zaccherini
1640
1.17.4
2°
4
AURORA LAKE
s.mason
1640
1.17.7
3°
7
AURORA LL
a.devide'
1640
1.18.0
4°
6
ACIS
pg.michelotto
1640
1.18.1
5°
3
ANASTASIA DEI RUM
c.pepponi
1640
1.18.1
6°
8
AVICA CHUCK SM
mau.scala
1640
1.18.1
7°
2
ABU DHABI GAR
m.canali
1640
1.19.0
5
ALEX LIGHT
m.signor
1640
RIT.
4
PREMIO G.D.C. TOSCANA
(Cat. F - Gent. )
mt. 2040/Trio
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
1°
1
RABAT
s.mason
2040
1.17.9
2°
6
URSULA BABA
gc.moretti
2040
1.18.1
3°
2
STORMONT FONT
p.parussati
2040
1.18.4
3°
3
UMIMMA
m.zaccherini
2040
1.18.4
5°
4
PETER PAN GSO
fed.bongiovanni
2040
1.18.5
6°
9
TIEPPO MRS
g.franceschilli
2040
1.18.5
7°
8
VIOLET
r.michelotto
2040
1.18.7
8°
5
POKER OP
c.di maio
2040
1.18.9
7
POWER TREB
m.canali
2040
R.P.
5
PREMIO LAGO INOX DESIGN
(Cat. F / E D - Gent. )
mt. 2040/Trio
€ 6.600,00 ed € 1.200,00 agli allev.
1°
11
PIPINO BAGGINS
d.edera
2060
1.16.8
2°
2
SEA POINT JBAY
a.mignano
2040
1.17.8
3°
3
RIVELINO
m.zaccherini
2040
1.17.9
4°
4
RAMSES
a.fogliata
2040
1.18.1
5°
9
OSMAN
pg.michelotto
2060
1.17.4
6°
8
ROGGIA RL
j.pompa
2060
1.17.7
7°
10
TRIFONE GAL
mau.scala
2060
1.17.8
8°
5
UPPERCUT SI
m.zanichelli
2040
1.18.6
9°
6
RAPIDA OP
gc.moretti
2040
1.18.8
10°
1
ROSEMARY
m.signor
2040
1.19.2
7
POKER BI
c.hudorovich
2040
RIT.
6
PREMIO G.D.C. F.V.G.
(Cond. - Gent. )
mt. 1640/Trio
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
1°
4
TROPICAL SPRING
j.pompa
1640
1.15.2
2°
1
VINICIO
c.pepponi
1640
1.15.3
3°
3
VALDEST
a.fogliata
1640
1.15.7
4°
2
UBI DEL BRENTA
p.romano
1640
1.16.6
5°
6
PERICLE TAB
g.ghirardini
1640
1.16.6
6°
5
VINCENZINO MATTO
mic.romano
1640
1.18.1
7°
10
TIGER ALLEZ
giu.rizzo
1640
1.18.2
8°
9
VOLTRON
s.de lena
1640
1.22.9
7
UVELLA VEZ
d.vezzaro
1640
R.P.
8
VERNE DEL RONCO
m.signor
1640
R.P.
7
PREMIO G.D.C. MARCHE
(Cat. G - Gent. )
mt. 1640/Trio
€ 2.750,00 ed € 500,00 agli allev.
1°
3
OMAS NP
gc.moretti
1640
1.17.1
2°
5
TISSERAND BI
p.romano
1640
1.17.2
3°
7
UDINE CAS
mau.scala
1640
1.17.3
4°
1
URBAN LEGEND
m.zanichelli
1640
1.17.7
5°
9
RAGAZZO DEI SOGNI
g.carlotto
1640
1.17.7
6°
12
SAUVAGE ROC
l.pasqualini
1640
1.17.8
7°
2
PETETO PRA
s.de lena
1640
1.17.9
8°
6
ULK GRAD
c.pepponi
1640
1.17.9
9°
8
OFFEN MATTO
r.michelotto
1640
1.19.2
10°
11
MESSERSCHMITT
s.mason
1640
1.19.8
11°
10
UOKI KOKKI
mic.romano
1640
1.22.5
4
VALENCIA LUIS
pg.michelotto
1640
R.P.