Pescara, venerdí 10 Agosto
1
PREMIO COLLINE DEL TUFO (Maiden )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
 
€ 6.050,00 ed € 1.100,00 agli allev.
12
ZEFIRO D'ETE
g.di nardo
1600
1.15.8
11
ZINGARO DI MARE
a.di nardo
1600
1.15.9
9
ZACCARIA LASER
g.d'alessandro jr.
1600
1.16.0
8
ZINNALOR DEL SILE
r.gallucci
1600
1.16.6
3
ZADRIA DEL CIRCEO
r.muscolini
1600
1.16.9
7
ZILLI TOR
f.tufano -91-
1600
1.17.1
13
ZEFIRO MOON
i.fierro
1600
1.17.6
10
ZORBA IL BASS
g.pacileo
1600
1.18.1
 
5
FINE ROMANCE (F)
g.lo verde
1600
RIT.
 
4
ZAGABRIA TOP
c.de cristofaro
1600
R.P.
 
2
ZIA BABA
c.maione
1600
R.P.
 
6
ZIPAK
gp.minnucci
1600
R.P.
 
1
ZUIKI UR
k.berri
1600
R.P.
 
2
PREMIO COLLINE METALLIFERE (Cat. F )
mt. 2100/Naz.le
 
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
3
PATOS ORS
m.di nicola
2100
1.16.0
5
UBERA SF
d.angeletti
2100
1.16.2
6
PABLO DI JESOLO
c.maione
2100
1.16.2
1
ORONTE DI CESATO
l.fierro
2100
1.16.3
9
SANTIAGO DI CELO
g.d'alessandro jr.
2100
1.16.9
8
SOMATIC
p.tomasello
2100
1.20.3
 
2
RAMSES ROB
g.cusimano
2100
R.P.
 
4
RANCHO PANCHO
gp.minnucci
2100
RIT.
 
7
UNITALIA GOLDEN
k.berri
2100
RIT.
 
3
PREMIO PARCO DELL'UCCELLINA (Cat. D - 2^ Tris )
mt. 2100/Tris
 
€ 6.600,00 ed € 1.200,00 agli allev.
9
SANTIAGO DE LEON
gp.minnucci
2100
1.14.5
6
USSARA MAIL
g.quarneti
2100
1.14.9
5
POLDI GREE
g.di nardo
2100
1.15.4
10
THE KING GRIF
a.di nardo
2100
1.15.4
3
ULISSE EFFE
g.d'alessandro jr.
2100
1.15.5
7
URBS PAR
l.fierro
2100
1.15.5
1
RAMAYA OM
d.angeletti
2100
1.15.8
2
SONIC ONE
r.gallucci
2100
1.15.9
8
SANDRO
g.pacileo
2100
1.16.0
10°
11
ROBBEN CAF
c.maione
2100
1.16.2
 
4
TAURUS DEL RONCO
---
2100
R.C.
 
4
PREMIO CORNATE DI GERFALCO (Cat. G )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
 
€ 2.750,00 ed € 500,00 agli allev.
13
TAKE A BOW
a.di nardo
1600
1.14.8
10
ULISSE DOC
r.gallucci
1600
1.16.1
12
SIGNOROTTO PAR
g.d'alessandro jr.
1600
1.16.1
6
SELVAGGIA CAF
g.cusimano
1600
1.16.3
8
ONLY ONE DIAMOND
i.fierro
1600
1.16.7
9
TALITA GS
d.cangiano
1600
1.16.9
2
RANI FONT
m.cangiano (a)
1600
1.17.2
11
NITROST
gp.minnucci
1600
1.17.3
1
MINOSSE ERN
m.di nicola
1600
1.17.3
10°
3
TOTO' DEI VELTRI
p.tomasello
1600
1.18.3
11°
4
TERRIFIC GIO
l.fierro
1600
1.18.6
 
7
UVA PV
g.pacileo
1600
RIT.
 
5
OLIMPO WF
---
1600
R.C.
 
5
PREMIO BANDITE DI SCARLINO (Cond. - Tris / Q / Q )
mt. 1600/Tris
 
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
7
VANESSA
g.cusimano
1600
1.16.2
4
VENEZIA TRGF
r.gallucci
1600
1.16.6
10
ESPRESSO FERM (E)
g.d'alessandro jr.
1600
1.16.8
8
VANNA
c.de cristofaro
1600
1.16.8
11
VITESSE D'ETE
g.di nardo
1600
1.17.1
12
VORTICE D'ETE
m.di nicola
1600
1.17.1
6
VALERIA AMA
l.fierro
1600
1.17.3
5
VITTORIO JET
f.tufano -91-
1600
1.17.5
13
VICTORIOUS FI
i.fierro
1600
1.18.6
10°
2
VIRTUSGAL
a.di nardo
1600
1.20.1
 
1
VALKIRIE MATTO
---
1600
R.C.
 
9
VICTORIA ABRIL
---
1600
R.C.
 
3
VIGOR DELLE SELVE
---
1600
R.C.
 
6
PREMIO PARCO DEI MONTONI (Cond. )
mt. 1600/Trio
 
€ 5.500,00 ed € 1.000,00 agli allev.
6
VARENNA FAS
a.di nardo
1600
1.13.9
5
VIVALDI
d.cangiano
1600
1.14.2
7
VALENTINA LASER
f.tufano -91-
1600
1.14.3
1
VALENTINIANO
f.finucci
1600
1.14.7
3
VICTORIASECRET UR
gp.minnucci
1600
1.14.8
2
VERY DI CELO
g.d'alessandro jr.
1600
1.14.8
4
VEBA LB
c.de cristofaro
1600
1.15.3
 
8
VARNA DEL RONCO
g.lo verde
1600
R.P.
 
7
PREMIO CASTEL DI PIETRA (Cond. )
mt. 1600/Trio
 
€ 6.600,00 ed € 1.200,00 agli allev.
4
ZUCCHERO FAS
a.di nardo
1600
1.15.3
1
ZEROTONDO ZAN
m.di nicola
1600
1.15.3
3
ZEUS RIVARCO OP
g.d'alessandro jr.
1600
1.15.4
8
ZWEEK DEL CIRCEO
r.muscolini
1600
1.15.9
7
ZIZITOP
g.di nardo
1600
1.16.6
6
ZOLFO DEGLI ULIVI
m.pettinari
1600
1.16.7
5
ZABAIONE
gp.minnucci
1600
1.18.6
 
2
ZACAPA GRIM
r.gallucci
1600
R.P.