Pescara, martedí 30 Giugno
1
PREMIO TEMPIO DI ARTEMIDE (Cat. G / F - Nastri - Gent. )
mt. 2060/Trio
 
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
4
URSINIO
g.polverino
2060
1.18.3
5
SIMONT PHOTO SM
s.muscolini
2060
1.18.6
9
ZARAPIER
m.pierini
2080
1.17.9
6
RAMBO DI NO
a.iuorno
2060
1.18.9
 
8
ULTRABABY FONT
a.venezia
2080
R.A.
 
7
RAJAH PETRAL
---
2060
R.C.
 
1
TIME KRONOS
---
2060
R.C.
 
3
ULIASSI ERRE
---
2060
R.C.
 
2
UMIMMA
---
2060
R.C.
 
2
PREMIO COLOSSO DI RODI (Cond. )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
 
€ 6.050,00 ed € 1.100,00 agli allev.
3
BRENNERO LUIS
g.di nardo
1600
1.14.4
10
BRIVIDO JET
v.luongo
1600
1.14.5
2
BOA SAN
g.pacileo
1600
1.14.6
8
BIRBONE PAR
a.castaldo
1600
1.14.6
9
BRICCONE BELLO
m.andreani
1600
1.15.3
6
BRILLANTISSIME
a.simioli
1600
1.15.4
4
BORIS LEONE
d.cangiano
1600
1.15.8
7
BRAMANTE FI
ant.esposito -90-
1600
1.15.9
5
BRIGITTE CLEMAR
m.di nicola
1600
1.16.4
 
1
BRILLANTE GRIF
c.maione
1600
R.P.
 
3
PREMIO STATUA DI ZEUS (Cond. )
mt. 1600/Trio
 
€ 4.840,00 ed € 880,00 agli allev.
1
ASSO ERRENNE
v.luongo
1600
1.13.5
2
ADONE D'ALVIO
ant.esposito -90-
1600
1.14.4
5
ATLANTA MATTO
g.pacileo
1600
1.17.1
3
ARROW CLEMAR
giusy savarese (a)
1600
1.17.1
 
4
APPIA
m.di nicola
1600
R.P.
 
6
ARES EK
g.palanga
1600
R.A.
 
4
PREMIO GIARDINI DI BABILONIA (Cond. - Femm. )
mt. 1600/Trio
 
€ 6.600,00 ed € 1.200,00 agli allev.
3
BERTUCCIA JET
g.di nardo
1600
1.14.1
6
BELLA DI VENERE
m.vecchione
1600
1.15.4
1
BE QUEEN FRANCIS
d.cangiano
1600
1.16.3
 
5
BELEN
m.di nicola
1600
R.P.
 
4
BELVA CAF
ant.esposito -90-
1600
R.P.
 
2
BIRKA SAN
c.maione
1600
R.P.
 
5
PREMIO FARO DI ALESSANDRIA (Recl. )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
 
€ 4.510,00 ed € 820,00 agli allev.
6
SANDRO
m.di nicola
1600
1.14.4
2
UDUE DEGLI ULIVI
v.luongo
1600
1.14.5
3
ZAMBEZIA
c.maione
1600
1.14.5
4
TANTO BELLA
m.andreani
1600
1.14.6
1
SPECIAL FEZ
g.palanga
1600
1.14.9
5
ZORRO IDO
ant.esposito -90-
1600
1.14.9
11
ZAR DEGLI ULIVI
d.cangiano
1600
1.15.0
7
STILL NASH
g.pacileo
1600
1.15.1
8
ZECCA VECCHIA CLA
d.cuglini
1600
1.15.1
10°
10
VOLERE VOLARE LL
f.casillo (a)
1600
1.15.4
 
9
VANESSA
g.di nardo
1600
R.P.
 
6
PREMIO MAUSOLEO DI ALICARNASSO (Cat. G )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
 
€ 3.080,00 ed € 560,00 agli allev.
3
USERKAF MRS
g.panico
1600
1.13.1
5
SALVATORE AMAESTA
a.castaldo
1600
1.13.2
9
TUONO FEZ
r.muscolini
1600
1.14.1
4
SELVAGGIA NERA
g.pacileo
1600
1.14.3
8
TORRE DA MEDA
c.maione
1600
1.14.3
10
ROMANOV BI
giusy savarese (a)
1600
1.14.4
1
TATANKA AS
f.casillo (a)
1600
1.14.8
6
TESSITORE JET
f.brandi (a)
1600
1.15.4
2
ZEBUL
s.legittimo (a)
1600
1.15.6
10°
11
ONLY ONE DIAMOND
d.cuglini
1600
1.17.0
11°
7
ZEUS TOR
ant.esposito -90-
1600
1.17.6
 
12
PRINCIPE D'ESI
p.cerrone (a)
1600
R.P.
 
7
PREMIO PIRAMIDE DI CHEOPE (Cond. )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
 
€ 8.800,00 ed € 1.600,00 agli allev.
2
AMOUR A BELLE
t.gambino
1600
1.12.5
3
ALLEGRA LUIS
g.di nardo
1600
1.12.8
7
APOCALYPSE ERRE
d.cuglini
1600
1.13.0
10
ALLSTAR AGAIN
ant.esposito -90-
1600
1.13.3
9
AMORE BELLO
m.vecchione
1600
1.13.4
5
ANCORA BELLA
m.andreani
1600
1.14.2
8
ALESSANDRO BAR
k.berri
1600
1.14.3
4
AIDA FRANCIS
m.di nicola
1600
1.15.6
 
6
ARDESIO
v.luongo
1600
R.P.
 
1
ASNAUR DEI RUM
d.cangiano
1600
R.P.