Pontecagnano, martedí 10 Settembre
1
PREMIO ULISSE (Cond. )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
 
€ 6.270,00 ed € 1.140,00 agli allev.
6
ZANZI GIO GAR
g.di nardo
1600
1.14.7
5
ZAIRA SM
f.tufano -91-
1600
1.15.0
4
ZIBALDONE JET
c.maione
1600
1.15.1
1
ZEFIRO GRIF
r.gallucci
1600
1.15.1
8
ZAIRA DANIEL
a.improda
1600
1.15.1
7
ZANZIBAR DANY
c.de cristofaro
1600
1.15.4
9
ZARBON
g.p.maisto
1600
1.15.5
 
3
ZINIAL
e.a.maisto
1600
R.P.
 
2
ZABEDEO
---
1600
R.C.
 
2
PREMIO POLIFEMO (Cond. - Gent. )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
 
€ 6.050,00 ed € 1.100,00 agli allev.
5
AARON STAF
c.ciccarelli
1600
1.16.1
1
AKENATON GAR
giov.borrino
1600
1.16.6
6
ALBATROS LJ
a.sorrentino
1600
1.16.7
9
ACHITA JACK
n.minopoli
1600
1.16.7
8
ANNIBALE SUBA
v.iaccarino
1600
1.17.1
7
ANTHONY ZS
e.somma di g.
1600
1.17.1
13
ASHLYPER
l.cavallaro
1600
1.17.1
10
ALENA D'AMORE
m.iaccarino
1600
1.17.9
2
AMYRA TOR
f.gargiulo
1600
1.19.9
 
4
ACERO JET
g.paduano
1600
R.P.
 
3
ARGO JET
a.simioli
1600
R.P.
 
12
AURIOL
l.calabrese
1600
RIT.
 
11
ARCHIMEDE LASER
---
1600
R.C.
 
3
PREMIO ODISSEA (Maiden )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
 
€ 7.700,00 ed € 1.400,00 agli allev.
2
BEA DI DARIO
u.di vincenzo
1600
1.17.9
1
BUTTERFLY GRIF
g.capasso
1600
1.18.1
8
BELEN LEONE
g.di nardo
1600
1.18.2
3
BONITA ALTER
c.maione
1600
1.18.3
6
BYE BYE MOON
i.fierro
1600
1.19.8
7
BOMBER ALTER
p.carazza
1600
1.20.7
 
10
BEATRICE KRIS
l.cuozzo
1600
DIS.
 
4
BIOGRANDE PAR
a.castaldo
1600
R.P.
 
5
BRUSCHETTA PRED
g.p.maisto
1600
R.P.
 
9
BOERO DEGLI ULIVI
---
1600
R.C.
 
4
PREMIO CIRCE (Cond. - Femm. - 2^ Tris )
mt. 1600/Tris
 
€ 4.400,00 ed € 800,00 agli allev.
3
ZINA STAR
c.maione
1600
1.14.7
7
ZAGABRIA MAIL
g.p.maisto
1600
1.14.9
5
ZARAX
r.gallucci
1600
1.15.1
8
ZARIBA MATI
s.borrino sr.
1600
1.15.1
9
ZANZIBAR FONT
c.de filippo
1600
1.15.2
4
ZOE MORGANA
r.palomba
1600
1.15.2
2
ZAMBRA OP
g.di nardo
1600
1.15.3
10
ZARINA LZ
c.de cristofaro
1600
1.15.9
 
6
ZANDALEE
g.capasso
1600
R.P.
 
11
ZANGOLA BARGAL
f.casillo (a)
1600
R.P.
 
1
ZINNALOR DEL SILE
e.a.maisto
1600
R.P.
 
12
ZAMIA PETRAL
---
1600
R.C.
 
5
PREMIO PENELOPE (Cat. F - 2^ Tris )
mt. 1600/Tris
 
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
6
TANGO BAR
l.farina jr.
1600
1.14.1
5
VALIDO BARGAL
f.tufano -91-
1600
1.14.1
10
VICTORY POWER
l.fierro
1600
1.14.2
4
VALERIO FONT
a.castaldo
1600
1.14.2
11
RONALDO LP
a.improda
1600
1.14.6
13
RAVEL BROOKE
u.di vincenzo
1600
1.15.2
7
SI ETOILE DEL RIO
c.de filippo
1600
1.15.2
1
PUERTO DEI GREPPI
g.immobile
1600
1.15.2
9
UPPER JET
a.m.buompane
1600
1.15.9
10°
12
SHANGO GROUP
r.gallucci
1600
1.16.1
11°
8
VERDUZZO JET
l.cuozzo
1600
1.16.1
 
2
VALERIO SAN
v.gallo (a)
1600
R.P.
 
3
VIRUS CAS
c.de cristofaro
1600
R.P.
 
6
PREMIO EURILOCO (Cat. G )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
 
€ 2.750,00 ed € 500,00 agli allev.
3
NERITO MEC
c.maione
1600
1.14.9
11
PELE' DEL PINO
g.p.maisto
1600
1.15.5
13
SISCO GAN
u.di vincenzo
1600
1.15.7
4
TAKE OFF ANS
g.immobile
1600
1.15.7
7
TACOS FONT
g.di nardo
1600
1.15.7
6
PEDRO MAC
r.gallucci
1600
1.16.5
12
TRUDI DEGLI ULIVI
r.palomba
1600
1.16.6
1
SAILOR AS
f.d'alessandro (a)
1600
1.16.7
8
TANQUE GPD
f.casillo (a)
1600
1.17.7
10°
5
SCARLET LUX
m.rotundi
1600
1.20.2
 
10
RAJAH PETRAL
l.fierro
1600
R.P.
 
2
SUMMERTIME GRIF
l.cuozzo
1600
AMB.
 
9
TIBERIX
e.a.maisto
1600
R.P.
 
7
PREMIO TELEMACO (Cat. G - Tris / Q / Q )
mt. 2060/Tris
 
€ 2.750,00 ed € 500,00 agli allev.
3
UTAVIAN DEL RONCO
l.cuozzo
2060
1.15.1
11
UTOPIA GRIF
g.deschi
2060
1.15.7
14
UTRILLO SPIN
e.a.maisto
2060
1.15.8
9
VERNACCIA FONT
s.borrino sr.
2060
1.16.2
10
ULTIMATRIX
c.de filippo
2060
1.16.3
8
VERY STRONG PAR
a.m.buompane
2060
1.16.4
4
VENTIMIGLIA JET
a.castaldo
2060
1.16.4
13
VATANEN
u.di vincenzo
2060
1.16.4
2
VALENTINO ROSSI
r.gallucci
2060
1.18.4
 
7
ULTRA' DI NO
r.palomba
2060
R.P.
 
1
URBINA JET
g.di nardo
2060
R.P.
 
15
UTILE OP
p.carazza
2060
RIT.
 
5
VAIRINALDON ONGI
f.casillo (a)
2060
RIT.
 
12
VICTOR BREED
c.maione
2060
R.P.
 
6
VALUE WISE AS
---
2060
R.C.