Roma, mercoledí 10 Ottobre
1
PREMIO NEPHENTA LUX (Cond. )
mt. 1640/Trio
 
€ 11.000,00 ed € 2.000,00 agli allev.
6
ALCATRAZ STECCA
v.p.dell'annunziata
1640
1.16.9
8
ANGUILLA JET
g.immobile
1640
1.17.0
2
ACHILLE BLV
g.lo verde
1640
1.17.2
9
ANOUK GRAD
r.vecchione
1640
1.17.4
1
ART MAIL
l.becchetti
1640
1.17.9
4
ADUAGAL
gp.minnucci
1640
1.18.5
7
ARMONIADAMORE BON
f.pettinari
1640
1.21.8
 
5
ARUNDO DE BUTY
e.pettinari
1640
R.P.
 
3
ASMIRA
r.ossani
1640
R.P.
 
2
PREMIO PRUSSIA (Cond. )
mt. 1640/Trio
 
€ 8.800,00 ed € 1.600,00 agli allev.
2
ZEF
a.gocciadoro
1640
1.14.9
1
ZARINA CR
r.vecchione
1640
1.15.4
6
ZODIACO DORIAL
war.martellini
1640
1.15.4
4
ZEPPELIN MAN
m.manzone
1640
1.15.4
3
ZODIACO SM
m.minopoli jr.
1640
1.15.4
 
5
ZANZARITO
f.pettinari
1640
R.P.
 
3
PREMIO NAPOLEON BAR (Cond. )
mt. 1640/Naz.le
 
€ 8.800,00 ed € 1.600,00 agli allev.
5
VINNY
gp.minnucci
1640
1.12.6
2
VELOCIRAPTOR FI
v.p.dell'annunziata
1640
1.12.8
1
VIGONE GRIF
m.minopoli jr.
1640
1.13.0
9
VALENTE FB
t.di lorenzo
1640
1.13.0
4
VASCO JET
v.d'alessandro jr.
1640
1.13.0
10
VISTO DEL NORD
r.vecchione
1640
1.13.2
8
VICTOR BEBO
l.becchetti
1640
1.13.7
3
VICTORY FOX
f.pettinari
1640
1.14.1
 
7
VARNA DEL RONCO
g.lo verde
1640
R.P.
 
6
VERDICT FERM
a.gocciadoro
1640
R.P.
 
4
PREMIO RUSSEL NOVEMBER (Cond. )
mt. 1640/Trio
 
€ 6.600,00 ed € 1.200,00 agli allev.
8
ZWICKY FOX
v.p.dell'annunziata
1640
1.13.1
6
ZATHURA
g.lo verde
1640
1.13.2
3
ZAYN MALIK
r.vecchione
1640
1.13.4
2
ZUMA BLESSED
l.becchetti
1640
1.13.6
1
ZEUS WORLD
war.martellini
1640
1.16.2
7
ZARA SCO
p.pietropaoli
1640
1.16.8
 
4
ZACINTO DL
f.pettinari
1640
R.P.
 
5
ZYBY CAF
a.gocciadoro
1640
R.P.
 
5
PREMIO PEGASUS BOKO (Cat. B A )
mt. 1640/Trio
 
€ 13.200,00 ed € 2.400,00 agli allev.
6
TAMIA JET
a.gocciadoro
1640
1.12.1
5
UP RIGHT BI
r.andreghetti
1640
1.12.3
7
UNA BELLA GAR
t.di lorenzo
1640
1.12.5
4
SANTIAGO DE LEON
f.pettinari
1640
1.12.7
3
TANGO NEGRO
r.vecchione
1640
1.13.2
1
VAMOS OP
m.volpato
1640
1.13.3
2
VALCHIRIA BAR
v.p.dell'annunziata
1640
1.13.8
 
8
SIN MIEDO
d.angeletti
1640
R.P.
 
6
GRAN PREMIO TURILLI - U.E.T. MASTER (Gruppo 1 )
mt. 2100/Trio
 
€ 110.000,00 ed € 20.000,00 agli allev.
8
SONIA
rene' legati
2100
1.12.0
1
TIMONE EK
a.gocciadoro
2100
1.12.2
2
DEIMOS RACING (S)
r.andreghetti
2100
1.12.2
6
SUGAR REY
fed.esposito
2100
1.12.3
3
TESTIMONIAL OK
v.p.dell'annunziata
2100
1.12.6
4
URLO DEI VENTI
r.vecchione
2100
1.12.6
5
SUPERBO CAPAR
fr.facci
2100
1.14.3
 
7
SHOWMAR
---
2100
R.C.
 
7
PREMIO ITALIANO (Cat. F - Gent. )
mt. 1640/Trio
 
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
1
PANTHER PRIDE
gp.de caro
1640
1.15.2
6
SHIVA FERM
g.palladino
1640
1.15.7
3
SHOW DI CASEI
g.manzone
1640
1.16.1
4
URANIA D'ASOLO
mar.minnucci
1640
1.16.1
5
NAPOLEON CAF
s.rossi
1640
1.16.5
2
URAGANO ORO
g.conti
1640
1.21.6
 
8
PREMIO JOKE FACE (Cat. F / D - Tris / Q / Q )
mt. 1600/Tris
 
€ 8.800,00 ed € 1.600,00 agli allev.
5
TORONTO AS
r.vecchione
1600
1.13.4
4
RASA BAX
r.andreghetti
1600
1.13.9
2
NEVER GAR
g.immobile
1600
1.14.2
8
RAMBO DI NO
a.storti
1600
1.14.3
3
STELVIO LIVE
m.manzone
1600
1.14.3
10
PALOMAR LB
gp.minnucci
1600
1.14.4
12
URANIUSS
s.di vincenzo
1620
1.13.7
11
NEW HOPE
p.pietropaoli
1620
1.13.8
7
TOSCA DEL RIO
war.martellini
1600
1.14.9
10°
1
TEMIBILE OK
c.maione
1600
1.15.2
11°
6
UNNO
l.becchetti
1600
1.21.3
 
9
TOLL FREE BI
m.vecchione
1600
R.P.