Siracusa, lunedí 11 Febbraio
1
PREMIO UGO FOSCOLO (Cond. )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
 
€ 7.700,00 ed € 1.400,00 agli allev.
6
AMADEUS BAN
g.zanca
1600
1.17.3
2
ALBARICOQUE
g.lo verde
1600
1.17.5
3
ANNA CHUCK SM
m.spina
1600
1.18.1
8
AUSONIA RAB
a.pecoraro jr.
1600
1.18.2
5
ASHAI
m.zanca
1600
1.18.5
9
ARTICO BALILLA
n.cintura
1600
1.20.1
10
ALVARO MORATA
l.mancuso
1600
1.22.9
1
AYON RAB
c.giordano
1600
1.23.9
 
11
AFRODITE OP
a.velotti
1600
RIT.
 
4
ANTIGONE RAB
g.porzio jr.
1600
R.P.
 
7
ARGOKAM
d.di maio
1600
R.P.
 
2
PREMIO POETI (Cond. )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
 
€ 9.900,00 ed € 1.800,00 agli allev.
3
AGUACATE
l.mancuso
1600
1.15.3
7
ASAF FERM
g.lo verde
1600
1.15.9
9
ASK ME NOW
g.porzio jr.
1600
1.16.2
6
ATHENA GIFONT
d.la gala
1600
1.17.4
4
ALVISE RAB
c.giordano
1600
1.18.5
8
ALLYSON DI GAIA
g.zanca
1600
1.20.4
2
ANUBIS
m.zanca
1600
1.21.4
 
5
ASSISI PAX
l.messineo
1600
RIT.
 
1
AURA CLUB MAIL
s.cintura jr.
1600
R.P.
 
3
PREMIO GIACOMO LEOPARDI (Cond. )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
 
€ 5.060,00 ed € 920,00 agli allev.
6
ZUM LC
a.pecoraro jr.
1600
1.15.6
4
ZIRCONE RAB
a.di chiara
1600
1.15.9
10
ZAZIE DEL RONCO
g.porzio jr.
1600
1.16.1
7
ZAGATO
g.vitale
1600
1.16.4
12
ZEUS SAN
l.la rosa
1600
1.16.6
 
11
ZADIG DEL RONCO
g.lo verde
1600
R.P.
 
5
ZAFFIRO GADD
g.zanca
1600
R.P.
 
9
ZAGREB AS
s.cintura jr.
1600
R.P.
 
1
ZENIT PRAV
f.p.conticelli
1600
R.P.
 
3
ZICHEA GV
c.giordano
1600
R.P.
 
8
ZIVAGO GRIF
l.messineo
1600
RIT.
 
2
ZOARA'S CLUB
---
1600
R.C.
 
4
PREMIO GIUSEPPE UNGARETTI (Cat. G - 2^ Tris )
mt. 1600/Tris
 
€ 2.750,00 ed € 500,00 agli allev.
15
UNIONST
a.di chiara
1600
1.13.7
10
UNE PASSION PLAY
a.velotti
1600
1.13.9
5
SPIRIT MN
l.messineo
1600
1.14.1
3
STEVEMCQUEEN TREB
g.porzio jr.
1600
1.14.2
6
TEQUILA BUM BUM
g.agnello (a)
1600
1.14.5
1
SHERMAN CUB
c.lazzara
1600
1.14.7
7
TIME TAF
g.cordova (a)
1600
1.15.2
9
NARCISO VL
c.giordano
1600
1.15.4
11
ULTRASKAM
d.di maio
1600
1.15.6
10°
2
RENOIR RAB
f.puccio
1600
1.15.8
11°
12
OVER OF CLOUDLET
g.zanca
1600
1.16.4
12°
4
VINICIO
s.cintura jr.
1600
1.16.6
 
8
SISSY GIO'
a.pecoraro jr.
1600
R.P.
 
14
TOCADOR
g.lo verde
1600
R.P.
 
13
VOLPEROSSA
l.la rosa
1600
DIS.
 
5
PREMIO GIOVANNI PASCOLI (Cond. )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
 
€ 5.060,00 ed € 920,00 agli allev.
5
ZULTANIO
s.cintura jr.
1600
1.14.1
6
ZEROGLUTINE PAR
m.spina
1600
1.14.4
9
ZENI' RL
c.giordano
1600
1.14.6
4
ZIGANO RAB
a.pecoraro jr.
1600
1.14.8
7
ZANKOS
a.di chiara
1600
1.15.1
2
ZOE GAMS
g.vitale
1600
1.15.3
3
ZAFFIRO GIAL
g.porzio jr.
1600
1.15.5
1
ZAIRA TRUPPO
g.zanca
1600
1.15.8
8
ZORAIDA FONT
l.messineo
1600
1.19.2
 
10
ZATHURA
g.lo verde
1600
R.P.
 
6
PREMIO SALVATORE QUASIMODO (Cat. D )
mt. 2200/Naz.le
 
€ 6.600,00 ed € 1.200,00 agli allev.
6
UNGARETTI ORS
g.porzio jr.
2200
1.15.1
10
UCCI UCCI PLAY
s.cintura jr.
2200
1.15.5
1
REGALE
m.zanca
2200
1.15.7
9
VAITOR
d.di maio
2200
1.15.8
11
RAION GV
l.messineo
2200
1.16.0
5
VIS DI GIRIFALCO
g.lo verde
2200
1.16.2
4
PATRICK AS
g.vitale
2200
1.16.4
3
PATO EFFE
n.cintura
2200
1.16.5
7
VANESSA TOR
l.la rosa
2200
1.21.1
 
2
SERENO OP
a.velotti
2200
RIT.
 
8
UNICO OP
a.di chiara
2200
R.P.
 
7
PREMIO UMBERTO SABA (Recl. - Tris / Q / Q )
mt. 1600/Tris
 
€ 3.410,00 ed € 620,00 agli allev.
9
SOLO D'ASOLO
a.velotti
1600
1.14.7
14
VIRCO JET
s.cintura jr.
1600
1.15.1
12
STEFANO HP
g.vitale
1600
1.15.2
13
SINCERA EFFE
g.porzio jr.
1600
1.15.2
2
VIRTUAL OP
m.spina
1600
1.15.3
4
TANGO RIVARCO OP
g.cordova (a)
1600
1.15.3
15
SIMPLY RED
l.messineo
1600
1.15.7
8
VOICI AS
c.giordano
1600
1.15.9
16
STELLAZ
l.la rosa
1600
1.15.9
10°
1
UBERALLEST
f.p.conticelli
1600
1.15.9
11°
11
OBOE
a.pecoraro jr.
1600
1.16.1
 
10
POLLUCE CAF
a.di chiara
1600
R.P.
 
3
ROYAL VIKING
d.di maio
1600
R.P.
 
6
VERNALE RL
g.lo verde
1600
R.P.
 
5
VINCENT HURRICANE
g.ferrante
1600
R.P.
 
7
VOILA' CHUC SM
m.zanca
1600
R.P.