Taranto, martedí 14 Novembre
1
PREMIO CHI (Cat. F / E - Nastri - Gent. )
mt. 1600/Trio
 
€ 5.830,00 ed € 1.060,00 agli allev.
2
ROGER MOORE
f.salonna
1600
1.16.8
5
PRINCIPESSA SOFIA
a.scarano
1600
1.17.0
4
SPECIAL ONE
g.scarano
1600
1.17.4
6
NERO DE GLORIA
f.rescio
1620
1.16.9
7
TERBIO
c.brigante
1620
1.17.1
1
TRINACRIA FONT
vit.fornaro
1600
1.18.4
 
3
TENEBROSO SPIN
a.vitiello
1600
R.P.
 
2
PREMIO CRONACA VERA (Cond. - Femm. )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
 
€ 8.800,00 ed € 1.600,00 agli allev.
10
ZINA STAR
a.di nardo
1600
1.19.7
14
ZAHARA FKS
m.minopoli jr.
1600
1.19.8
2
ZETA JONES GAR
m.de vivo
1600
1.19.9
12
ZARINA LZ
c.de cristofaro
1600
1.21.2
13
ZETA DIPA
c.fiore
1600
1.22.3
4
ZELDA
s.di vincenzo
1600
1.22.6
7
ZEA PF
e.melis
1600
1.23.2
6
ZAMA PF
f.paladini
1600
1.23.6
 
1
ZAMORA PF
m.melis
1600
R.P.
 
3
ZELIA PF
f.marangi
1600
R.P.
 
5
ZINNIAGAL
g.d'alessandro jr.
1600
R.P.
 
9
ZULEJKA VERYNICE
g.petraroli
1600
R.P.
 
8
ZALIRA
---
1600
R.C.
 
11
ZUNICA
---
1600
R.C.
 
3
PREMIO GENTE (Cat. G )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
 
€ 3.190,00 ed € 580,00 agli allev.
13
PRINZ DEL VENTO
c.fiore
1600
1.18.0
1
TINOTTERA JET
t.scialpi
1600
1.18.1
5
RITARITZ
m.esposito (a)
1600
1.18.2
6
SPARVIERA BUZIA
g.de filippis
1600
1.19.0
3
STACY CUP
g.petraroli
1600
1.19.0
9
UMA THURMAN TREB
e.melis
1600
1.19.1
4
ULMITRIDE
f.fiore
1600
1.19.3
2
TORMENTASS
m.paladini (a)
1600
1.19.4
8
ROGER TAV
g.gentile
1600
1.19.4
10°
14
URANIE D'ESI
g.galloso
1600
1.24.7
 
7
TEOLINA
a.convertini
1600
R.P.
 
12
TRAFALGAR LASER
s.de luca
1600
R.P.
 
10
UPPER RIVARCO OP
d.fiore (a)
1600
R.P.
 
11
TEMPLIER DU LAC
---
1600
R.C.
 
4
PREMIO MAX (Cond. )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
 
€ 8.800,00 ed € 1.600,00 agli allev.
7
ZAGOR DAF
a.di nardo
1600
1.18.6
10
ZINGARO DEI RUM
g.petraroli
1600
1.18.7
6
ZADOR
c.de filippo
1600
1.19.2
5
ZORBA AND GLORY
m.minopoli jr.
1600
1.19.4
2
ZOEE STAR
g.di nardo
1600
1.19.5
3
ZEFIR GIO
c.de cristofaro
1600
1.19.7
1
ZARA SAN
s.di vincenzo
1600
1.19.8
8
ZONA PF
f.paladini
1600
1.21.9
4
ZEFIRO BARGAL
g.d'alessandro jr.
1600
1.22.3
 
9
ZANZARIERA
g.galloso
1600
R.P.
 
5
PREMIO PANORAMA (Cond. - Ii Tris )
mt. 1600/Tris
 
€ 5.830,00 ed € 1.060,00 agli allev.
12
ULMUS RL
g.d'alessandro jr.
1600
1.16.8
7
UANITA UR
f.marangi
1600
1.17.0
3
URPA FALU
d.esposito (a)
1600
1.17.4
4
UXOR WISE AS
d.fiore (a)
1600
1.18.0
11
UFRAMA
g.petraroli
1600
1.18.3
5
USTA LASER
g.di nardo
1600
1.18.3
9
UNIVERSAL GAR
m.paladini (a)
1600
1.18.4
8
UNCLE SAM TREB
e.melis
1600
1.18.7
10
UGOLINA CIF
a.convertini
1600
1.18.8
10°
13
URAGANO LUIS
i.fierro
1600
1.18.9
 
1
ULIVO MVG
f.fiore
1600
R.P.
 
6
UNIVERSITY FOX
g.maniglia
1600
R.P.
 
2
UPASQUALINO SAN
a.di nardo
1600
R.P.
 
6
PREMIO NOVELLA 2000 (Cond. )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
 
€ 7.590,00 ed € 1.380,00 agli allev.
1
VOUCHER
a.di nardo
1600
1.16.4
3
VALENTINA LASER
g.d'alessandro jr.
1600
1.17.0
9
VIBRAZIONE
f.fiore
1600
1.17.4
7
VOLO DEARGAL
c.de cristofaro
1600
1.17.8
4
VANILLA SKY FONT
c.fiore
1600
1.18.3
6
VERY FAMOUS
l.fierro
1600
1.19.3
10
VESUVIO FAS
m.minopoli jr.
1600
1.19.7
8
VERNER VALMONT
a.convertini
1600
1.20.4
 
5
VENTUS PF
e.melis
1600
RIT.
 
11
VOSTOK
l.esposito
1600
RIT.
 
2
VIFIL DI MELETRO
---
1600
R.C.
 
7
PREMIO RIVISTE (Cat. C B )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
 
€ 11.550,00 ed € 2.100,00 agli allev.
6
SERRADA ALOR
a.di nardo
1600
1.15.3
1
SMART
g.d'alessandro jr.
1600
1.15.6
2
SEVAN BEST
c.de filippo
1600
1.15.7
5
RANYMEDE FAS
m.minopoli jr.
1600
1.15.8
8
URLA JEPSON
m.de vivo
1600
1.15.8
3
SISSY STARLIGHT
a.convertini
1600
1.16.1
 
7
TAURUS DEL RONCO
g.di nardo
1600
R.P.
 
4
TENTAZIONE
l.esposito
1600
RIT.
 
9
PUMA DI GIRIFALCO
---
1600
R.C.
 
8
PREMIO CIAK (Cat. G / F - Tris / Q / Q )
mt. 2020/Tris
 
€ 4.840,00 ed € 880,00 agli allev.
12
OLARIAMEDE GSM
g.de filippis
2040
1.18.6
5
OLIVO DEL RIO
t.scialpi
2020
1.19.7
11
RAMON REGAL
g.d'alessandro jr.
2040
1.19.5
2
THANK YOU
g.caramia
2020
1.20.4
13
TENNESSEE MN
g.petraroli
2040
1.19.9
1
NASDAQ GRIF
a.convertini
2020
1.20.9
8
RUDY D'ORIO
f.marangi
2020
1.21.4
7
SILENTE GRIF
g.gentile
2020
1.21.4
10
RABICANO DI LECCE
g.galloso
2020
1.21.6
10°
6
SEAL VA
m.esposito (a)
2020
1.21.7
11°
14
PERFECT STEP LF
m.minopoli jr.
2040
1.21.4
12°
16
RARUS PF
d.fiore (a)
2040
1.21.5
13°
9
NAUTILUS GIANFI
m.melis
2020
1.22.5
14°
4
UP ALL NIGHT SI
t.liuzzi (a)
2020
1.22.6
 
15
TORPE'
e.melis
2040
R.P.
 
3
UFFIZI CLA
---
2020
R.C.