Taranto, lunedí 15 Aprile
1
PREMIO D'ANGELO (Cond. - Femm. )
mt. 2020/Trio
 
€ 7.700,00 ed € 1.400,00 agli allev.
2
ARTIDE
v.fornaro jr.
2020
1.17.5
7
ATTRAZIONE
r.tamburrano
2020
1.17.6
4
ADELE EFFE
g.panico
2020
1.17.7
6
ARTEMISIA GAR
m.minopoli jr.
2020
1.17.8
5
ANDREINA SUBA
g.de filippis
2020
1.23.6
 
8
AILA CHUCK SM
m.sibilla
2020
R.P.
 
3
ANIMAECORE JET
a.volpe
2020
R.P.
 
1
ARCADIA CR
m.mangiapane
2020
R.P.
 
2
PREMIO PANDETTA (Cond. )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
 
€ 6.600,00 ed € 1.200,00 agli allev.
5
ASJA OP
f.tufano -91-
1600
1.16.4
10
ADRIAN FALU
c.de filippo
1600
1.17.5
11
ARIOSCIA'
m.esposito
1600
1.18.1
15
ARTEMIDE GAR
m.mangiapane
1600
1.18.2
12
AMAZING GIRL
r.tamburrano
1600
1.18.9
13
ALBA DI CHIARA
v.giannuzzi
1600
1.19.5
9
APACHE TUR
l.esposito
1600
1.19.8
8
ATLAS DEI RUM
g.galloso
1600
1.20.4
2
ALBA MATCH
s.negro
1600
1.20.4
10°
14
ALAIONER CHIARA
c.fiore
1600
1.20.7
11°
1
ATENA SUBA
m.sibilla
1600
1.20.9
12°
6
ANNABEL
s.cracolici
1600
1.23.9
 
3
ABIBA
l.pitardi
1600
R.P.
 
7
ARUNTE RAB
g.de filippis
1600
R.P.
 
4
AVANA SPAV
g.messineo
1600
R.P.
 
3
PREMIO ZETA (Cond. )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
 
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
4
ZIMIL AGAIN
vit.fornaro
1600
1.14.1
1
ZANNA BIANCA
i.tamborrino
1600
1.14.4
6
ZORRO ZS
d.esposito (a)
1600
1.14.9
10
ZUMA HORSE
f.tufano -91-
1600
1.15.1
11
ZOLA
r.tamburrano
1600
1.15.9
13
ZELIE FONT
c.de filippo
1600
1.16.1
2
ZAMA PF
f.paladini
1600
1.16.2
15
ZICLA VERYNICE
c.fiore
1600
1.17.0
12
ZEFIRO SM
m.minopoli jr.
1600
1.17.3
10°
16
ZINGARA INDAL
l.messineo jr.
1600
1.17.5
11°
5
ZANCARA RAB
l.maiorana
1600
1.18.7
12°
7
ZELINDA JACK
m.esposito
1600
1.20.4
 
9
ZAHAR VERYNICE
g.galloso
1600
R.P.
 
17
ZEFIR MN
v.luongo
1600
R.P.
 
3
ZUCCHERINO
v.giannuzzi
1600
R.P.
 
8
ZULEIKA SM
l.pitardi
1600
R.P.
 
14
ZAVIO
---
1600
R.C.
 
4
PREMIO RAMAZZOTTI (Cond. - Nastri )
mt. 1600/Trio
 
€ 7.700,00 ed € 1.400,00 agli allev.
1
ZORRO MIBI
m.minopoli jr.
1600
1.15.1
6
ZOLI MEDE SM
a.marseglia
1600
1.15.6
4
ZIO MARCO
r.tamburrano
1600
1.15.7
3
ZOLDER OP
g.messineo
1600
1.15.8
2
ZABAIONE SPAV
v.luongo
1600
1.16.1
5
ZUAVA
i.tamborrino
1600
1.17.6
 
7
ZAMBESI
---
1600
R.C.
 
5
PREMIO PELU' (Cond. - Gent. )
mt. 2020/Naz.le
 
€ 5.060,00 ed € 920,00 agli allev.
9
ZEFIRO GRIF
c.ciccarelli
2020
1.15.2
6
ZOS SLIDE SM
e.somma di g.
2020
1.15.4
11
ZINFANDEL
c.brigante
2020
1.16.7
8
ZONA PF
f.paladini
2020
1.18.1
10
ZANTE DEL RONCO
f.rescio
2020
1.18.3
3
ZULEJKA VERYNICE
c.quito
2020
1.18.3
 
2
ZAFFERANO SPAV
v.a.nanna
2020
R.P.
 
5
ZAIA JET
f.maiullaro
2020
R.P.
 
7
ZAR SHEBA
vit.fornaro
2020
R.P.
 
1
ZEMAN
i.iannaco
2020
R.P.
 
4
ZETO SFERR
g.scarano
2020
R.P.
 
6
PREMIO CANTANTI (Cat. D C )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
 
€ 9.900,00 ed € 1.800,00 agli allev.
9
SMOKE DI PIAGGIA
g.amitrano
1600
1.11.8
3
URALI SM
m.minopoli jr.
1600
1.11.9
10
UPPER DANY
f.tufano -91-
1600
1.12.3
8
TOWER DI POGGIO
c.fiore
1600
1.12.7
5
SISSY STARLIGHT
l.messineo jr.
1600
1.12.9
1
TUONO DELLE SELVE
i.tamborrino
1600
1.13.1
2
UFFIZI CLA
m.sibilla
1600
1.13.2
6
TENTAZIONE
m.esposito
1600
1.14.0
12
VAGABONDO GHIBI
g.messineo
1600
1.14.0
 
11
UCONN GRIF
v.luongo
1600
R.P.
 
7
VETTEL GRIF
r.tamburrano
1600
R.P.
 
4
VOODOO DEI GREPPI
---
1600
R.C.
 
7
PREMIO VASCO ROSSI (Cat. E )
mt. 2020/Naz.le
 
€ 5.060,00 ed € 920,00 agli allev.
2
TALIA AXE
m.minopoli jr.
2020
1.15.0
10
SI ETOILE DEL RIO
c.de filippo
2020
1.15.3
8
VELVET WISE L
v.luongo
2020
1.15.3
11
PICO DI GAN
g.galloso
2020
1.15.4
9
SMILE WF
g.gentile
2020
1.16.0
7
ULSTER OP
g.caramia
2020
1.16.4
3
UNIQUE PDL
a.marseglia
2020
1.16.4
14
VENERE CLAD
c.fiore
2020
1.21.9
 
6
NERO DE GLORIA
f.rescio
2020
DIS.
 
12
SCORPIONE OM
s.negro
2020
R.P.
 
1
TIMBUCTU BI
f.tufano -91-
2020
R.P.
 
4
TROUBLE
f.tortorella
2020
R.P.
 
5
UN'ALBA ZS
r.tamburrano
2020
R.P.
 
13
VERNER VALMONT
i.tamborrino
2020
R.P.