Torino, sabato 22 Settembre
1
PREMIO INNSBRUCK
(Cond. )
mt. 2060/Trio
€ 7.700,00 ed € 1.400,00 agli allev.
1°
6
ALEXANDER BI
c.cangelosi
2060
1.18.9
2°
2
ANAYTI D'ASTI
f.ferrero
2060
1.18.9
3°
1
ABORIGENA
e.loccisano
2060
1.19.2
4
AERODINAMICA
santo mollo
2060
R.P.
5
JUAN BROS (D)
a.bigliardi
2060
R.P.
3
ADELANTE
---
2060
R.C.
2
PREMIO GRANITO
(Cond. - Gent. )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
€ 5.500,00 ed € 1.000,00 agli allev.
1°
10
VASTA
v.bosia
1600
1.15.6
2°
7
VINTAGE TUR
m.bechis
1600
1.16.0
3°
6
VODKA LEMON
a.dall'oglio
1600
1.16.4
4°
2
VERONIQUE GRIF
c.bonacci
1600
1.17.1
5°
8
VIDIA CLUB
m.femia
1600
1.17.1
6°
9
VENTO DA BARCO
m.zaccherini
1600
1.18.1
7°
1
VITTORIA CAF
f.marchino
1600
1.19.4
4
VALCERONDA
g.bechis
1600
R.P.
3
VALLESINA JET
s.garofalo
1600
R.P.
5
VERITA' CHUC SM
s.manzato
1600
R.P.
3
TROFEO TRADERS - 3^ PROVA
(Inv. - Nastri - Montato )
mt. 2060/Trio
€ 10.010,00 ed € 1.820,00 agli allev.
1°
1
USHUAIA BI
marta matarazzo *
2060
1.17.7
2°
2
OBAMA DI CELO
a.vannucci
2060
1.18.0
3°
3
PACO RABANNE
gl.d'antoni
2080
1.17.6
4°
4
SENATOR ROC
w.gambarota *
2080
1.18.7
6
THE BEST DREAM
s.f.mollo
2080
R.P.
5
URBEM DEL RIO
santo mollo
2080
R.P.
4
PREMIO IRR
(Cond. - Nastri )
mt. 2060/Trio
€ 8.800,00 ed € 1.600,00 agli allev.
1°
9
ZAR ROSS
a.guzzinati
2080
1.15.5
2°
3
ZANZIBAR DI GRANA
c.recupero
2060
1.16.3
3°
2
ZIA TERESA
mass.castaldo
2060
1.16.6
4°
8
ZUZURRO D'ASTI
f.ferrero
2080
1.16.3
5°
4
ZAHORA
p.bojino
2080
1.22.3
7
ZARDA
m.smorgon
2080
DIS.
1
ZARINA ROSS
matt.lagorio
2060
R.P.
6
ZECLISSE RL
ant.pecoraro
2080
R.P.
5
ZIDEALE FAS
e.vessichelli
2080
R.P.
5
PREMIO UNILABS
(Cond. )
mt. 1600/Trio
€ 8.800,00 ed € 1.600,00 agli allev.
1°
5
VERSUS ALL
santo mollo
1600
1.13.4
2°
4
VETTEL GRIF
m.smorgon
1600
1.14.4
3°
2
VAOMAR
a.guzzinati
1600
1.14.4
4°
1
VICKY CUP
c.cangelosi
1600
1.14.4
5°
3
VANIGLIA IDO
f.di stefano
1600
1.14.9
6
VOLATA
g.salacone
1600
R.P.
6
PREMIO HIPPORUN
(Cat. F / E D / C B - 2^ Tris )
mt. 2060/Tris
€ 12.100,00 ed € 2.200,00 agli allev.
1°
12
TROI HOLZ
c.cangelosi
2080
1.14.4
2°
17
REINE DU ZACK
e.loccisano
2100
1.13.9
3°
14
TITANO DEGLI DEI
f.di stefano
2080
1.14.8
4°
13
RAVEL EK
l.besana
2080
1.14.8
5°
3
RITORNACHEFABUIO
santo mollo
2060
1.15.8
6°
6
UTOUGHI GRIF
fla.martinelli
2060
1.16.2
7°
2
TAITU' ERRE
ant.pecoraro
2060
1.16.3
8°
16
OMEGA D'ALFA
m.lettieri
2080
1.16.0
9°
9
SOVRANA DI GRANA
matt.lagorio
2060
1.16.9
10°
11
ROXETTE GRIF
e.vessichelli
2080
1.16.3
11°
1
LINUS BIP
mass.castaldo
2060
1.17.0
15
TEDDYMAR
a.guzzinati
2080
R.P.
7
TUONO DI GRANA
c.recupero
2060
R.P.
4
ULZANA N'GREGHI
p.bojino
2060
R.P.
8
UNCINO TUR
e.colombino
2060
R.P.
10
SIRE DEL RIO
---
2060
R.C.
5
TUILE
---
2060
R.C.
7
PREMIO SALISBRUGO
(Cat. F )
mt. 1600/Trio
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
1°
4
TRE STELLE
m.smorgon
1600
1.14.5
2°
5
UAGET GRIF
m.angeletti
1600
1.14.8
3°
2
UPPISH KRONOS
fla.martinelli
1600
1.15.1
4°
7
SINGAPORE
e.colombino
1600
1.15.3
5°
9
TUONO DI VENERE
al.demuru (a)
1600
1.15.4
6°
3
TICINO
e.loccisano
1600
1.15.5
7°
8
TURCHESE CAR
a.garruto (a)
1600
1.16.2
6
TEMPESTA DI GRANA
c.recupero
1600
R.P.
1
UNIVERSAL JOYEUSE
c.cangelosi
1600
R.P.
8
PREMIO PODISTICA TORINO
(Cond. - App All. )
mt. 1600/Trio
€ 5.060,00 ed € 920,00 agli allev.
1°
1
DEMON BAR (F)
t.gambino (a)
1600
1.15.1
2°
5
TELAVEVODETTO
s.mollo (a)
1600
1.15.4
3°
3
TRATALIAS
giu.ferrante (a)
1600
1.15.7
2
SPEEDY FEZ
r.d'autilia (a)
1600
R.P.
6
UNIQUE JOYEUSE
s.damasco (a)
1600
R.P.
4
URANIE ROC
c.piscuoglio (a)
1600
R.P.
7
SHOWGIRL
---
1600
R.C.