Torino, mercoledí 7 Novembre
1
PREMIO MOSCA (Cond. )
mt. 1600/Trio
 
€ 7.700,00 ed € 1.400,00 agli allev.
6
ALL ABOUT BI
c.cangelosi
1600
1.17.6
1
ARROW RUN
mar.lagorio
1600
1.17.7
5
ARCHIMEDE GRIF
l.colletti
1600
1.17.8
2
ALONSO
p.gubellini
1600
1.18.1
10
AVENUE WISE AS
a.guzzinati
1600
1.18.4
4
APE REGINA
a.velotti
1600
1.19.6
8
ALMA MATER SI
santo mollo
1600
1.20.9
 
3
AD ASTRA ROC
f.rocca
1600
R.P.
 
7
ASSO EK
a.farolfi
1600
R.P.
 
9
ATTRAZIONE
m.smorgon
1600
R.P.
 
2
PREMIO BETFLAG TOTALIZ. (Cond. - Femm. )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
 
€ 7.700,00 ed € 1.400,00 agli allev.
7
ZANELLA
santo mollo
1600
1.14.6
1
ZEUGMA D'AMORE
a.farolfi
1600
1.14.8
10
ZARDA
m.smorgon
1600
1.15.4
9
ZARZAMORA
f.di stefano
1600
1.15.6
5
ZANZIBAR DI GRANA
c.recupero
1600
1.15.9
8
ZIG ZACK D'ASTI
f.ferrero
1600
1.16.5
4
ZULLA
s.de lorenzo
1600
1.17.2
3
ZI ZI JEANMARIE
mar.lagorio
1600
1.18.4
 
2
ZAMIRA DI CASEI
c.cangelosi
1600
R.P.
 
6
ZARINA ROSS
a.guzzinati
1600
R.P.
 
3
PREMIO SAN PIETROBURGO (Cond. )
mt. 2060/Trio
 
€ 6.600,00 ed € 1.200,00 agli allev.
6
VINCENT FERM
a.farolfi
2060
1.14.3
5
VINCENZINA MEC
santo mollo
2060
1.15.0
8
VENERDI
p.gubellini
2060
1.15.3
3
VICKY GRIF
e.loccisano
2060
1.15.5
4
VISA DI CASEI
e.vessichelli
2060
1.15.6
2
VOLA TUR
a.demuru
2060
1.16.1
7
VINTO
s.de lorenzo
2060
1.16.3
1
VASTA
a.guzzinati
2060
1.17.3
 
4
PREMIO RUSSIA (Cat. D C )
mt. 1600/Trio
 
€ 10.010,00 ed € 1.820,00 agli allev.
4
URORA
m.smorgon
1600
1.12.8
2
VELTRO DEL SAURO
a.farolfi
1600
1.13.1
1
VENERE DEGLI DEI
m.racca
1600
1.13.6
6
TERRA DEL RIO
santo mollo
1600
1.13.6
 
7
TATANKA CUP
c.cangelosi
1600
R.P.
 
3
THOR GUAL
f.di stefano
1600
R.P.
 
5
URBEM DEL RIO
s.f.mollo
1600
R.P.
 
5
PREMIO UMA GRIF (Recl. - Gent. )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
 
€ 6.050,00 ed € 1.100,00 agli allev.
10
ZIARA DELL'EST
f.marchino
1600
1.15.7
1
ZERO IN CONDOTTA
m.scarton
1600
1.16.4
3
ZINGARO MEC
c.bonacci
1600
1.16.5
5
ZINDER DEI GREPPI
n.del rosso
1600
1.16.6
7
ZARINA PRAV
c.d'agostino
1600
1.16.7
6
ZUCCHERO DEL PRI
m.bechis
1600
1.17.4
8
ZENOBIA DEL RONCO
s.manzato
1600
1.18.3
 
9
ZAMPETTA DI GIO'
g.di fede
1600
R.P.
 
4
ZIDEALE FAS
m.femia
1600
R.P.
 
2
ZITRONE
s.ciraso
1600
R.P.
 
6
PREMIO TRADERS - 4^ PROVA (Inv. - Montato )
mt. 1620/Naz.le
 
€ 10.010,00 ed € 1.820,00 agli allev.
8
PACO RABANNE
a.monteriso *
1620
1.15.9
3
SKROCE D'AGHI
g.cassani
1620
1.16.2
10
SILVERADO LUX
f.bossa *
1660
1.14.6
2
UAGET GRIF
w.gambarota *
1620
1.17.2
7
SOLCIO ZL
s.f.mollo
1620
1.17.3
5
USHUAIA BI
v.venturini *
1620
1.17.5
1
STRAIGHT FLUSH
gl.d'antoni
1620
1.18.0
6
TORTUGA
r.dami
1620
1.18.2
 
4
ROSSANO
a.vannucci
1620
R.P.
 
9
THE BEST DREAM
santo mollo
1640
R.P.
 
7
PREMIO OREL (Cat. F )
mt. 1600/Trio
 
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
5
UNIVERSAL JOYEUSE
c.cangelosi
1600
1.13.3
1
UN NOIR
l.schettino
1600
1.13.3
8
VINCENNES FONT
a.velotti
1600
1.13.4
2
OLMO
a.guzzinati
1600
1.13.8
7
RUGIADA DEL RIO
w.lagorio
1600
1.14.2
3
TAKE ME HOME
d.a.d'antoni (a)
1600
1.16.7
 
6
UCCIUBURIRU
f.di stefano
1600
R.P.
 
4
UNICA CAF
ant.pecoraro
1600
R.P.
 
8
PREMIO BETFLAG IPPICA VIVA (Cat. G - Tris / Q / Q )
mt. 1600/Tris
 
€ 3.410,00 ed € 620,00 agli allev.
6
TACABANDA FI
c.cangelosi
1600
1.14.4
13
VELODROME
m.smorgon
1600
1.15.4
5
MADEC
mar.lagorio
1600
1.15.6
3
RANUNCOLO JET
fla.martinelli
1600
1.15.6
10
TUONO DI GRANA
c.recupero
1600
1.15.7
11
ROHINI
santo mollo
1600
1.15.7
9
ROMY BLESSED
s.de lorenzo
1600
1.15.8
15
OTTONE ROSAI KYU
r.gambone
1600
1.15.8
4
TAPIS
a.guzzinati
1600
1.15.9
10°
12
THE BEST LF
s.f.mollo
1600
1.15.9
11°
1
SURYA GRIF
p.demuru
1600
1.16.2
12°
8
PRINCIPE DI MAR
e.loccisano
1600
1.16.7
13°
14
SPONGEBOB GRIF
e.vessichelli
1600
1.19.9
 
2
TRIUMPH BALDINI
a.bigliardi
1600
R.P.
 
7
TEMPESTA DI GRANA
---
1600
R.C.