Torino, domenica 14 Aprile
1
PREMIO LANDOLFO (Cond. - Gent. )
mt. 2060/Trio
 
€ 4.840,00 ed € 880,00 agli allev.
5
ZEUS ROSS
v.bosia
2080
1.17.9
7
ZINGARO MEC
c.bonacci
2080
1.18.2
4
ZELIK ROC
m.bechis
2080
1.18.3
6
ZARINA PRAV
m.femia
2080
1.18.8
2
ZIRCONIA RUN
m.mioli
2060
1.19.7
 
1
ZAMBIA GRIF
j.brischetto
2060
R.P.
 
3
ZEQUINHA
e.colombino
2060
R.A.
 
2
PREMIO SALISBURGO (Cat. E )
mt. 1600/Trio
 
€ 5.060,00 ed € 920,00 agli allev.
4
VENIVICI ROC
santo mollo
1600
1.14.4
6
TICINO
e.loccisano
1600
1.14.8
5
THE EAGE GRIF
e.colombino
1600
1.14.9
2
ROCCIAMELONE
mar.lagorio
1600
1.15.0
1
ROGER PRAV
c.cangelosi
1600
1.15.1
3
VALKYRIA RUN
a.guzzinati
1600
1.15.1
 
3
PREMIO FORTUNALE DEL DON (Recl. - Gent. )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
 
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
2
ROSELLA VALCH
m.femia
1600
1.15.7
8
VANIGLIA IDO
s.ciraso
1600
1.15.9
5
SOVRANA DI GRANA
c.bonacci
1600
1.16.1
10
UGHETTA JET
c.d'agostino
1600
1.16.3
1
TESIS GV
m.bechis
1600
1.16.6
7
ULISSE ANS
e.colombino
1600
1.16.6
9
TITANO DEGLI DEI
l.crosetti
1600
1.16.9
6
SERENA
g.di fede
1600
1.17.1
4
POP HEART
g.scrima
1600
1.18.4
 
3
VENUSIA'S DREAM
j.brischetto
1600
R.P.
 
4
PREMIO GRAZ (Maiden )
mt. 1600/Trio
 
€ 7.700,00 ed € 1.400,00 agli allev.
5
GATTOPARDO BAR (F)
f.rocca
1600
1.15.4
7
AESIR SELVA
a.farolfi
1600
1.16.1
6
ALEANDRO GV
c.cangelosi
1600
1.17.3
4
AUGUSTO VALCH
p.demuru
1600
1.17.9
1
AURELIASS
mass.castaldo
1600
1.19.2
8
ARTU' MABEL
m.baroncini
1600
1.19.8
 
3
ALBA DEGLI DEI
mar.lagorio
1600
R.P.
 
2
ANGEL CASH
m.galeazzi
1600
R.P.
 
5
PREMIO VIENNA (Cond. )
mt. 1600/Trio
 
€ 6.050,00 ed € 1.100,00 agli allev.
2
ZODIAK SI
santo mollo
1600
1.12.9
6
ZIPOLO
a.guzzinati
1600
1.13.1
4
ZUZURRO D'ASTI
f.ferrero
1600
1.13.7
5
ZELIG
g.prestipino
1600
1.13.8
8
ZHU DI CASEI
mar.lagorio
1600
1.14.3
1
ZARDA
e.loccisano
1600
1.14.5
7
ZYBY CAF
mass.castaldo
1600
1.15.4
 
3
ZENALDA
a.farolfi
1600
R.P.
 
6
PREMIO AUSTRIA (Cond. )
mt. 1600/Trio
 
€ 8.250,00 ed € 1.500,00 agli allev.
6
AMORNERO ROC
f.rocca
1600
1.14.9
3
A MODO MIO BI
a.farolfi
1600
1.15.3
4
ANCORA TU BIGI
santo mollo
1600
1.15.5
5
AGRADO
f.di stefano
1600
1.15.5
1
ACACIA OB FERM
a.guzzinati
1600
1.15.6
7
ALEXANDER BI
mar.lagorio
1600
1.16.9
 
2
ANGELIQUE
g.salacone
1600
RIT.
 
7
PREMIO BETFLAG SPORT LIVE (Cat. G )
mt. 2060/Naz.le
 
€ 3.410,00 ed € 620,00 agli allev.
10
TOP GUN ROSS
a.guzzinati
2060
1.15.0
3
RAMON DEL RIO
santo mollo
2060
1.15.6
2
UNIQUE JOYEUSE
mar.lagorio
2060
1.16.2
8
ROSSIGNOL AS
c.cangelosi
2060
1.16.4
11
SIRE DEL RIO
p.bojino
2060
1.16.9
1
OTTONE ROSAI KYU
r.gambone (a)
2060
1.17.0
5
VIRTU ZACK D'ASTI
f.ferrero
2060
1.17.1
6
TUONO DI GRANA
c.recupero
2060
1.18.0
4
TAIPAN DEL RIO
sante mollo
2060
1.18.4
10°
7
STRAIGHT FLUSH
d.a.d'antoni (a)
2060
1.18.4
 
9
SHERWOOD BI
ant.pecoraro
2060
R.P.