Villanova, giovedí 11 Gennaio
1
PREMIO ROBERTO SAVIANO (Recl. )
mt. 1600/Trio
 
€ 6.050,00 ed € 1.100,00 agli allev.
5
ZUG DEI GREPPI
a.greppi
1600
1.17.1
4
ZAIRA
l.besana
1600
1.17.4
6
ZEISS DEI GREPPI
l.lovera
1600
1.17.9
7
ZORADO ZACK
e.vessichelli
1600
1.18.1
2
ZORBAN GRAD
r.gradi
1600
1.18.3
8
ZUVETIE CC SM
a.bitteleri
1600
1.20.3
 
1
ZARINA IDO
c.cangelosi
1600
RIT.
 
3
ZHAEDA
fla.martinelli
1600
R.P.
 
2
PREMIO ANDREA CAMILLERI (Cond. )
mt. 1600/Trio
 
€ 5.500,00 ed € 1.000,00 agli allev.
5
VOLTERRA
c.cangelosi
1600
1.15.1
1
VELIA DEL RONCO
f.di stefano
1600
1.15.5
2
VICTORY GRAD
r.gradi
1600
1.15.8
7
VITA BREED
s.carro
1600
1.15.9
6
VIKY ZACK D'ASTI
e.vessichelli
1600
1.16.4
4
VERY ROC
f.rocca
1600
1.17.8
 
3
VINCENZINA MEC
---
1600
R.C.
 
3
PREMIO ORIANA FALLACI (Cond. )
mt. 1600/Trio
 
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
4
VASCO ZACK D'ASTI
fla.martinelli
1600
1.18.6
1
VERITA' CHUC SM
e.vessichelli
1600
1.18.8
2
VOUIVRE
g.giannelavigna
1600
1.19.0
9
VENTOTENE FI
d.a.d'antoni (a)
1600
1.19.2
5
VENUSIA'S DREAM
c.recupero
1600
1.19.8
6
VASHEM CAM
m.regge
1600
1.23.3
 
7
VAFER ZL
a.greppi
1600
R.P.
 
3
VANESSA
a.garruto (a)
1600
R.P.
 
8
VETTEL ESD
a.demuru
1600
R.P.
 
4
PREMIO BRUNO VESPA (Recl. - Gent. )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
 
€ 2.750,00 ed € 500,00 agli allev.
3
TELAVEVODETTO
g.di fede
1600
1.16.4
2
PHAETON ESSEBI
j.brischetto
1600
1.16.9
7
UTOPIA ROC
i.o.convertini
1600
1.17.0
8
TOME' DEI GREPPI
n.del rosso
1600
1.17.0
9
SBIRULINO GRAD
m.gradi
1600
1.17.4
11
URANIO CAPAR
s.garofalo
1600
1.17.4
10
TIME TAF
c.bonacci
1600
1.17.8
13
TWIN AS
s.ciraso
1600
1.17.8
5
MARINER CODE
e.colombino
1600
1.17.8
10°
6
TURCHESE CAR
p.papa
1600
1.17.9
11°
12
TARANTOLA FI
g.bosia
1600
1.18.6
 
1
URSULA JOY
c.brugnatelli
1600
DIS.
 
4
SANTA LUZIA
---
1600
R.C.
 
5
PREMIO FEDERICO MOCCIA (Recl. - Gent. )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
 
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
10
RAG RUNNER
c.brugnatelli
1600
1.15.7
1
RITORNACHEFABUIO
g.di fede
1600
1.15.8
11
STRADIVARI CUB
s.garofalo
1600
1.15.8
8
THE EAGE GRIF
e.colombino
1600
1.15.8
3
PRIEST PRAV
m.zaccherini
1600
1.15.8
9
TRAFALGAR WISE GI
mar.castaldo
1600
1.16.0
5
OILCAN
n.del rosso
1600
1.16.4
6
RISK BIEFFE
m.gradi
1600
1.17.8
7
ROSELLA VALCH
s.manzato
1600
1.18.1
10°
2
TRE STELLE
i.o.convertini
1600
1.18.4
11°
12
TCHIN TCHIN
s.ciraso
1600
1.19.0
12°
4
URRA' DEL RIO
c.bonacci
1600
1.19.2
 
6
PREMIO FABIO VOLO (Cat. G )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
 
€ 2.750,00 ed € 500,00 agli allev.
5
SARETTA SEM
s.carro
1600
1.15.4
7
OTTO BROOKE BAR
e.loccisano
1600
1.15.8
1
PAINKILLER VA
fla.martinelli
1600
1.15.9
4
OTTO NEC
l.lovera
1600
1.15.9
2
MADEC
mar.lagorio
1600
1.16.4
8
TAINO ZEN
a.demuru
1600
1.17.3
 
3
RANGER GRIF
c.cangelosi
1600
R.P.
 
9
SERPICO GRAD
l.panunzio (a)
1600
RIT.
 
10
UNA CALLA JET
l.besana
1600
RIT.
 
6
UNA NOCHE BYNANDO
g.casolari (a)
1600
R.P.
 
7
PREMIO ENZO BIAGI (Cat. G / E - Tris / Q / Q )
mt. 2060/Tris
 
€ 5.060,00 ed € 920,00 agli allev.
6
OHAN DEI GREPPI
a.greppi
2060
1.18.0
1
TRESOR EFFE
l.besana
2060
1.18.1
3
MON AMI
a.demuru
2060
1.18.6
14
OMEGA D'ALFA
m.lettieri
2080
1.18.3
17
TATANKA CUP
c.cangelosi
2080
1.18.5
18
LAURENTIUS ROMEO (S)
g.giannelavigna
2080
1.18.6
5
UNGARICO
p.raffa
2060
1.19.5
15
TAKE ME HOME
s.carro
2080
1.20.0
12
ROXETTE GRIF
f.di stefano
2080
1.20.4
10°
10
SILENTE TAB
m.regge
2060
1.21.2
11°
9
CYRIUS D'OCCAGNES (F)
a.garruto (a)
2060
1.21.7
12°
7
SILVER MOM
s.di fede jr.
2060
1.25.9
13°
13
OMAGIS EPI
r.urso
2080
1.25.1
14°
16
ULRICA MONT
l.panunzio (a)
2080
1.25.4
 
8
PELE' DEL PINO
g.casolari (a)
2060
R.P.
 
4
TOUAUX
e.vessichelli
2060
R.P.
 
2
TUILE
p.bojino
2060
R.P.
 
11
SHEYLA EK
---
2080
R.C.