Villanova, lunedí 12 Agosto
1
PREMIO RINALDO (Recl. )
mt. 1600/Trio
 
€ 5.060,00 ed € 920,00 agli allev.
3
ZONDA CUP
c.cangelosi
1600
1.15.2
2
ZIGULI' ROC
santo mollo
1600
1.15.3
6
ZINGARA THREE
a.farolfi
1600
1.15.4
5
ZAR DEI BABA
g.bechis
1600
1.15.5
8
ZAMORA FONT
e.vessichelli
1600
1.15.6
7
ZARJA AND GLORY
a.greppi
1600
1.15.7
1
ZICO BYE BYE
mar.lagorio
1600
1.19.6
 
4
ZELIK ROC
s.f.mollo
1600
R.P.
 
9
ZIG ZACK D'ASTI
f.ferrero
1600
R.P.
 
2
PREMIO I MIEI AMICI (Cond. )
mt. 1600/Trio
 
€ 8.800,00 ed € 1.600,00 agli allev.
3
BENITO ROC
santo mollo
1600
1.17.3
7
BARBARACHIARA FI
a.farolfi
1600
1.17.6
8
BOLERO GRIF
a.greppi
1600
1.17.9
2
BALIO TRGF RISAIA
e.bellei
1600
1.18.1
5
BONITA COL
r.pezzatini
1600
1.18.3
6
BONITA GRIF
c.cangelosi
1600
1.19.5
4
BLOODYMARY FONT
m.angeletti
1600
1.20.6
 
9
BLUE MOON
f.di stefano
1600
R.P.
 
1
BUFFON ZS
fla.martinelli
1600
R.P.
 
3
PREMIO VALENTINO (Cond. )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
 
€ 7.700,00 ed € 1.400,00 agli allev.
10
ALASKA GAMS
a.guzzinati
1600
1.15.0
1
ABORIGENA
e.loccisano
1600
1.15.0
8
AMARCORD
f.di stefano
1600
1.15.2
9
ANUBIS
santo mollo
1600
1.15.4
6
ALDOBARALDO BAR
e.bellei
1600
1.15.5
4
AMOUR PETIT
d.nuti
1600
1.19.4
 
7
ADAIDA PARK
a.farolfi
1600
R.P.
 
3
ALEPH LUX
r.pezzatini
1600
R.P.
 
5
ARNOLD CUP
c.cangelosi
1600
R.P.
 
2
AZ ZAHR
mass.castaldo
1600
R.P.
 
4
PREMIO LUCIANO (Recl. )
mt. 2060/Naz.le
 
€ 4.840,00 ed € 880,00 agli allev.
7
PATRICK AS
e.bellei
2060
1.15.3
3
UCCEA JET
mass.castaldo
2060
1.16.0
1
TACABANDA FI
c.cangelosi
2060
1.16.2
9
THE EAGE GRIF
e.colombino
2060
1.16.4
4
VITTORIA DI CASEI
e.vessichelli
2060
1.16.5
2
TAJARI
a.guzzinati
2060
1.16.8
8
VELTRO DEL SAURO
a.farolfi
2060
1.17.6
10
OMEGA D'ALFA
m.lettieri
2060
1.18.3
 
5
RAVEL EK
l.besana
2060
R.P.
 
6
VISA DI CASEI
---
2060
R.C.
 
5
PREMIO FRANCO (Maiden )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
 
€ 6.050,00 ed € 1.100,00 agli allev.
4
ANGURIA JET
a.guzzinati
1600
1.15.6
1
ALFA WISE AS
fla.martinelli
1600
1.16.1
11
ARROW RUN
matt.lagorio
1600
1.16.3
5
AGONISTA STIFT
d.nuti
1600
1.16.7
8
AIDA GRIF
f.di stefano
1600
1.17.4
3
ARUBA CUP
c.cangelosi
1600
1.18.1
9
AIR ONE BLG
e.loccisano
1600
1.20.9
 
10
ANAYTI D'ASTI
f.ferrero
1600
R.P.
 
2
ANNETTE DEL SAURO
a.farolfi
1600
R.A.
 
6
ARMORIC
mass.castaldo
1600
R.P.
 
7
AVA GARDNER TREB
a.greppi
1600
R.P.
 
6
PREMIO VITTORIO (Cat. F )
mt. 1600/Naz.le
 
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
6
TUBEROSA
mass.castaldo
1600
1.13.6
5
URALI OP
a.greppi
1600
1.14.4
8
URANIE ROC
santo mollo
1600
1.14.7
4
TCHIN TCHIN
c.cangelosi
1600
1.14.9
10
UNICA DI CASEI
a.guzzinati
1600
1.15.2
9
PARINAZ
m.angeletti
1600
1.15.6
1
SIL DOWN SLID SM
e.bellei
1600
1.15.9
3
VIDAL
f.di stefano
1600
1.16.3
2
SKYLARK EK
fla.martinelli
1600
1.16.4
 
7
VINSANTO
---
1600
R.C.
 
7
PREMIO STEFANO (Recl. - Gent. )
mt. 2060/Trio
 
€ 3.410,00 ed € 620,00 agli allev.
7
USSANA
m.bechis
2060
1.17.8
5
THE BEST LF
g.scrima
2060
1.18.0
3
UGHETTA JET
c.d'agostino
2060
1.18.0
4
TARANTOLA FI
g.bosia
2060
1.18.3
 
8
RAMSETE DEL DON
e.colombino
2060
R.P.
 
1
SAMARA
g.di fede
2060
DIS.
 
6
VIRTUS DI MIRA
d.bosia
2060
R.P.
 
2
SOVRANA DI GRANA
---
2060
R.C.