Garigliano, giovedí 12 Luglio 2018
1
PREMIO TRAETTINO
(Cat. F - Femm. - Gent. )
mt. 1600
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
1°
5
UTOPIA GRIF
a.sorrentino
1600
1.15.4
1.485,80
2°
10
SIBILLA EGRAL
giov.borrino
1600
1.15.6
710,60
3°
3
SHARON PRIDE
c.serafino
1600
1.15.8
387,60
4°
6
TERRA OK
l.veneruso
1600
1.15.8
193,80
5°
12
SAFFO INN RONCO
g.abagnale
1600
1.15.9
129,20
6°
1
UBERTOSA JET
l.curato
1600
1.16.0
7°
9
RASA BAX
m.immobile
1600
1.16.0
8°
2
SEDUTTRICE
c.ciccarelli
1600
1.16.3
9°
7
TOMISTOMA JET
e.somma di g.
1600
1.16.4
10°
8
URANYA MEN
o.trudi
1600
1.16.4
11°
13
STELLARIA JET
p.ferrillo
1600
1.17.3
12°
4
TATIANA
v.d'alessandro
1600
1.22.5
11
TATANKA CAS
---
1600
R.C.
2
PREMIO CAPITANO RUBINO
(Cond. )
mt. 1600
€ 5.500,00 ed € 1.000,00 agli allev.
1°
5
VILLER
g.amitrano
1600
1.13.2
1.955,00
2°
6
VINCENT ZS
p.gubellini
1600
1.13.3
935,00
3°
11
VARENNA FAS
a.di nardo
1600
1.14.0
510,00
4°
12
VERDONE JET
g.trinchillo
1600
1.14.6
255,00
5°
1
VERONICASS
s.di vincenzo
1600
1.14.6
170,00
6°
3
VEBA LB
g.riccio
1600
1.14.8
7°
10
VIP DI CASEI
g.d'alessandro jr.
1600
1.14.9
8°
9
VIGOR DEI VELTRI
v.d'alessandro
1600
1.15.8
9°
2
VETTORIX
v.luongo
1600
1.15.9
4
VINAIGRETTE FONT
v.d'alessandro jr.
1600
R.P.
7
VINCENT RENATO
r.forino
1600
R.P.
8
VISCACCIA JET
r.gallucci
1600
R.P.
3
PREMIO GENERALE TAMMARO
(Cond. )
mt. 1600
€ 6.050,00 ed € 1.100,00 agli allev.
1°
1
ZERIA DI CASEI
g.d'alessandro jr.
1600
1.14.5
2.337,50
2°
4
ZIZAN
a.di nardo
1600
1.14.9
1.028,50
3°
5
ZUCCHERO FILATO
s.di vincenzo
1600
1.15.0
561,00
4°
2
ZOEE STAR
i.fierro
1600
1.18.8
280,50
6
ZAR KRONOS
p.gubellini
1600
R.P.
3
ZOE MORGANA
v.luongo
1600
R.P.
4
PREMIO LAVORO E GIUSTIZIA
(Cat. C B )
mt. 1600
€ 10.010,00 ed € 1.820,00 agli allev.
1°
2
TORNADO DEL PINO
v.d'alessandro jr.
1600
1.12.7
3.558,10
2°
4
SERRADA ALOR
r.gallucci
1600
1.12.8
1.701,70
3°
3
TRUMAN LUIS
g.d'alessandro sr.
1600
1.13.0
928,20
4°
6
SONIC ONE
c.maione
1600
1.13.1
464,10
5°
5
UN VERO HBD
g.d'alessandro jr.
1600
1.13.2
309,40
6°
8
RANYMEDE FAS
a.di nardo
1600
1.13.4
7°
7
URAGANO TOR
g.amitrano
1600
1.13.5
8°
9
MIGUEL WF
p.gubellini
1600
1.13.8
9°
1
NOIR D'ETE
f.minopoli
1600
1.18.2
5
PREMIO BARRICIELLO
(Cat. G / F - Tris / Q / Q )
mt. 2100/2120
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
1°
10
PERCHE' SI JET
r.gallucci
2100
1.15.3
1.485,80
2°
13
TESSITORE JET
p.gubellini
2120
1.14.7
710,60
3°
4
SECTOR
v.luongo
2100
1.15.6
387,60
4°
5
TRIVI
g.immobile
2100
1.15.9
193,80
5°
12
ORO CAF
r.forino
2120
1.15.1
129,20
6°
1
USERKAF MRS
g.panico
2100
1.16.0
7°
11
URSULA FB
g.d'alessandro jr.
2120
1.15.4
8°
3
TURBO DAGY
g.riccio
2100
1.17.6
9°
7
ORWELL GRIF
m.de vivo
2100
1.18.4
10°
9
UNA SOLA PAUL
s.borrino sr.
2100
1.18.6
2
SPIRIT ALTER
v.d'alessandro jr.
2100
R.P.
14
UNISONO GRIF
d.minopoli
2120
R.P.
8
CRYSTAL DU HIDOUX (F)
---
2100
R.C.
6
TOMMY GRIF
---
2100
R.C.
6
PREMIO LAVORO E GIUSTIZIA
(Cond. - Nastri )
mt. 2100/2120
€ 6.600,00 ed € 1.200,00 agli allev.
1°
6
ZOLDER AS
a.di nardo
2100
1.18.3
2.346,00
2°
8
ZANGHI
g.d'alessandro jr.
2120
1.18.7
1.122,00
3°
3
ZACK OP
v.luongo
2100
1.19.6
612,00
4°
5
FOREMAN GLATIGNE (F)
c.maione
2100
1.20.4
306,00
5°
1
ZAGABRIA TOP
g.riccio
2100
1.20.5
204,00
7
ZANZIBAR FONT
i.fierro
2100
R.P.
9
ZARA BIEFFE
v.d'alessandro jr.
2120
R.P.
4
ZENITH FIVE DIPI
r.gallucci
2100
R.P.
2
ZIMARIA
l.cuozzo
2100
R.P.
7
PREMIO AMATO
(Cat. G - App All. )
mt. 1600
€ 2.750,00 ed € 500,00 agli allev.
1°
4
RYU DELLA LUNA
c.m.palo (a)
1600
1.15.2
977,50
2°
1
OPINION LEADER
d.montanile (a)
1600
1.15.4
467,50
3°
12
URANOS DEL RONCO
g.postiglione (a)
1600
1.15.9
255,00
4°
6
OLOGRAMMA
g.rega (a)
1600
1.16.0
127,50
5°
14
SEMIR ALTER
e.avallone (a)
1600
1.16.3
85,00
6°
8
SOLOBARAR
v.gallo (a)
1600
1.16.5
7°
11
STORMY RIVER ANS
a.perna (a)
1600
1.17.1
8°
5
TOP GLAMOUR PAR
l.cimmino (a)
1600
1.17.2
9°
7
POITON DI OLIMPIA
g.cangiano jr. (a)
1600
1.17.6
10°
3
SMITH DEI GREPPI
c.romano (a)
1600
1.18.7
11°
9
POSEIDON GROUP
ant.sorrentino (a)
1600
1.18.9
12°
13
UNIF REK
g.saggese (a)
1600
1.19.0
2
NELSON
s.legittimo (a)
1600
R.P.
10
UNIVERSAL PRAYER
s.luongo (a)
1600
R.P.