Torino, venerdí 13 Luglio 2018
1
PREMIO GLASGOW
(Deb. )
mt. 1600
€ 7.700,00 ed € 1.400,00 agli allev.
1°
3
AUSTRALIA FERM
p.bojino
1600
1.17.6
2.737,00
2°
5
EXPENSIVE ATTITUDE (DK)
e.bellei
1600
1.18.0
1.309,00
3°
4
ARUBA CUP
c.cangelosi
1600
1.18.0
714,00
4°
1
ANIMO TUR
m.smorgon
1600
1.19.5
357,00
2
AIACE ROC
f.rocca
1600
R.A.
6
BEST OF ALL (D)
---
1600
R.C.
7
IN YOUR DREAMS (D)
---
1600
R.C.
2
PREMIO FORZIERE OR
(Cond. - Gent. )
mt. 1600
€ 6.600,00 ed € 1.200,00 agli allev.
1°
5
ZEUDI AMG
mar.castaldo
1600
1.16.3
2.346,00
2°
1
ZINGARA THREE
r.baroncini
1600
1.16.6
1.122,00
3°
6
ZINFANDEL ROC
c.bonacci
1600
1.16.7
612,00
4°
3
ZINGARO MEC
m.proli
1600
1.16.7
306,00
5°
10
ZEROZEROSETTE VL
f.monti
1600
1.17.1
204,00
6°
7
ZEQUINHA
e.colombino
1600
1.17.2
7°
8
ZECORA JOY
s.garofalo
1600
1.17.6
8°
9
ZINGARA BAR
s.manzato
1600
1.17.6
4
ZAFFELIA
m.bechis
1600
RIT.
2
ZEBRA CROSSING
---
1600
R.C.
3
PREMIO MANCHESTER
(Cond. )
mt. 1600
€ 8.800,00 ed € 1.600,00 agli allev.
1°
3
ZEUS LOVERS TREB
mass.castaldo
1600
1.14.9
3.400,00
2°
4
ZENONE GSO
e.bellei
1600
1.15.1
1.496,00
3°
2
ZUZURRO D'ASTI
f.ferrero
1600
1.17.4
816,00
1
ZACCHEO DEL RONCO
p.demuru
1600
R.P.
6
ZIPPER KRONOS
a.guzzinati
1600
R.P.
5
ZAGO PETRAL
---
1600
R.C.
4
PREMIO BETFLAG SPORT LIVE
(Cond. - 2^ Tris )
mt. 2060
€ 6.600,00 ed € 1.200,00 agli allev.
1°
2
VIKINGA DI PIPPO
a.guzzinati
2060
1.16.5
2.346,00
2°
10
VISA DI CASEI
e.vessichelli
2060
1.16.7
1.122,00
3°
8
VINTO
s.de lorenzo
2060
1.16.7
612,00
4°
4
VICKY GRIF
e.loccisano
2060
1.16.8
306,00
5°
9
VIVAMAR
e.colombino
2060
1.17.4
204,00
6°
1
VIRTU ZACK D'ASTI
f.ferrero
2060
1.19.0
6
VALENTINA VEZZALI
s.f.mollo
2060
R.P.
5
VERUSKA BAR
m.bechis
2060
R.P.
11
VICTOR GIAL
p.demuru
2060
R.P.
3
VINCENT FERM
a.farolfi
2060
R.P.
7
VIRGINIA ZACK
g.conticelli
2060
R.P.
5
PREMIO LONDRA
(Cat. D )
mt. 1600
€ 8.800,00 ed € 1.600,00 agli allev.
1°
6
SANTIAGO D'ETE
e.bellei
1600
1.13.5
3.128,00
2°
8
TIMOZ
mass.castaldo
1600
1.14.0
1.496,00
3°
2
TEDDYMAR
a.guzzinati
1600
1.14.1
816,00
4°
9
UN GRANDE IDO
c.cangelosi
1600
1.14.2
408,00
5°
1
ROCCIAMELONE
a.bitteleri
1600
1.14.4
272,00
6°
5
UNLIGHT GRIF
gus.matarazzo
1600
1.14.6
7°
3
ULTRASONIDO
f.di stefano
1600
1.14.7
8°
7
TITAN ROC
e.vessichelli
1600
1.18.1
4
UGOLINAST
santo mollo
1600
R.P.
6
TROFEO REGIONI D'ITALIA
(Cat. G / F E / D C - Gent. )
mt. 2060/2100
€ 10.010,00 ed € 1.820,00 agli allev.
1°
1
DEMON BAR (F)
m.bechis
2060
1.15.9
3.558,10
2°
6
SINGAPORE
e.colombino
2080
1.15.3
1.701,70
3°
8
TINTO DEL NORD
l.burocco
2080
1.15.6
928,20
4°
3
MAIN EVENT
g.bechis
2060
1.16.5
464,10
5°
7
URANIUM FI
g.reggiani
2080
1.15.9
309,40
6°
9
ULZANA N'GREGHI
c.bonacci
2100
1.15.3
7°
10
PEPEVITA
j.brischetto
2100
1.15.4
8°
4
TCHIN TCHIN
s.ciraso
2060
1.17.5
9°
2
TIME TAF
m.montaldo
2060
1.18.3
10°
5
TINCA DEL PRI
liv.calorio
2060
1.19.0
7
PREMIO BETFLAG GIOCHI DI CARTE
(Cat. G )
mt. 2060
€ 3.410,00 ed € 620,00 agli allev.
1°
1
UNIQUE JOYEUSE
santo mollo
2060
1.15.5
1.212,10
2°
5
SVEVA DEL RONCO
al.demuru (a)
2060
1.15.5
579,70
3°
11
TINO BALILLA
p.bojino
2060
1.16.0
316,20
4°
4
TAPIS
a.guzzinati
2060
1.16.1
158,10
5°
14
URNIANO
mass.castaldo
2060
1.16.5
105,40
6°
6
MISSOURI CAR
m.lettieri
2060
1.16.6
7°
3
UTOUGHI GRIF
l.panunzio (a)
2060
1.16.7
8°
12
DREAM FIGHTER (F)
g.longobardo
2060
1.16.8
9°
7
TOPKAPI
e.loccisano
2060
1.17.7
10°
13
TOUAUX
e.vessichelli
2060
1.18.3
11°
8
URRA' DEL RIO
fab.farina (a)
2060
1.21.4
12°
15
RINGO YOUR SM
o.baratti
2060
1.22.0
2
ROMY BLESSED
s.de lorenzo
2060
RIT.
10
SCIROCCO
m.smorgon
2060
R.P.
9
TUONO DI GRANA
c.recupero
2060
RIT.