Follonica, lunedí 16 Luglio 2018
1
PREMIO CANNONIERA
(Cond. )
mt. 1600
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
1°
5
VIP BI
fed.esposito
1600
1.18.2
1.485,80
2°
8
VANGOG DEI VELTRI
l.becchetti
1600
1.18.6
710,60
3°
3
VENTO BLESSED
e.bellei
1600
1.18.8
290,70
3°
6
VIVIEN
ales.orlandi
1600
1.18.8
290,70
5°
7
VANNI OP
a.greppi
1600
1.18.9
129,20
4
VARGAS TAV
man.matteini
1600
R.P.
1
VITAMINA
s.ammannati
1600
R.P.
2
VALFONDA CLA
---
1600
R.C.
2
PREMIO TROJA D'ASOLO
(Cat. G )
mt. 1600
€ 2.750,00 ed € 500,00 agli allev.
1°
6
SECRETARIAT
a.velotti
1600
1.14.6
977,50
2°
5
TOMMY DEI RONCHI
e.bellei
1600
1.14.9
467,50
3°
4
URDIDERA
a.baveresi
1600
1.15.0
255,00
4°
3
SILVERSTARFIER
s.ammannati
1600
1.15.4
127,50
5°
1
TEARODO
ales.orlandi
1600
1.17.9
85,00
7
UNA BELLA STORIA
m.andreani
1600
RIT.
2
URRA GRIF
v.p.dell'annunziata
1600
R.A.
3
CAMPIONATO FEMM. 4 ANNI - QUALIF.
(Femm. - Inv. )
mt. 2200
€ 13.200,00 ed € 2.400,00 agli allev.
1°
1
VERDE MILONGA
v.castiglia
2200
1.15.5
5.100,00
2°
2
VALCHIRIA BAR
v.p.dell'annunziata
2200
1.15.5
2.244,00
3°
4
VAMPIRESA
fr.facci
2200
1.15.9
1.224,00
4°
5
VALE CAPAR
e.bellei
2200
1.16.0
612,00
3
VIOLA GRIF
man.matteini
2200
R.P.
4
PREMIO RADIOFRECCIA FI
(Maiden )
mt. 1600
€ 7.700,00 ed € 1.400,00 agli allev.
1°
8
ERIC THE EEL (DK)
e.bellei
1600
1.16.5
2.737,00
2°
5
AGAVE BARGAL
a.shmidra
1600
1.16.8
1.309,00
3°
6
AL CAPONE STECCA
v.p.dell'annunziata
1600
1.17.4
714,00
4°
1
ALEX OP
e.moni
1600
1.17.5
357,00
5°
4
ALMA PAN
g.lombardo jr.
1600
1.18.6
238,00
6°
7
ARIA BAG
l.becchetti
1600
1.19.1
7°
9
ANCORA BELLA
m.andreani
1600
1.21.1
8°
2
ALCOY DEI GREPPI
a.greppi
1600
1.22.8
3
AIACE VIP
m.barbini
1600
R.P.
5
PREMIO ORLEANS OM
(Cond. )
mt. 2200
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
1°
4
TAJARI
a.greppi
2200
1.16.0
1.485,80
2°
7
TEMPEST TREB
v.p.dell'annunziata
2200
1.16.2
710,60
3°
6
UBIRATAN HP
e.bellei
2200
1.16.3
387,60
4°
9
UNGUENTO
man.matteini
2200
1.16.6
193,80
5°
3
UNNO OP
e.moni
2200
1.17.1
129,20
6°
2
TIKAD
m.volpato
2200
1.17.9
7°
1
TUSCOLANA
m.andreani
2200
1.19.6
8
TOLSTOI DEL NORD
a.velotti
2200
R.P.
5
UDINI' FONT
g.lombardo jr.
2200
RIT.
6
CAMPIONATO FEMM. 3 ANNI - QUALIF.
(Femm. - Inv. )
mt. 2200
€ 13.200,00 ed € 2.400,00 agli allev.
1°
6
ZOE DEGLI DEI
e.bellei
2200
1.14.8
4.692,00
2°
4
ZIRUDELA
a.baveresi
2200
1.15.2
2.244,00
3°
2
ZIA PAOLA JET
fed.esposito
2200
1.15.3
1.224,00
4°
11
ZAIRA STECCA
v.p.dell'annunziata
2200
1.15.8
612,00
5°
8
ZANTE DI NO
f.pettinari
2200
1.16.0
408,00
6°
3
ZIMA JET
d.battistini
2200
1.16.3
7°
7
ZIGULI DEI GREPPI
g.casillo
2200
1.16.3
8°
10
ZULAWY
l.becchetti
2200
1.16.8
9°
5
ZOE GRIF ITALIA
m.barbini
2200
1.16.8
10°
1
ZIAMEME CLA
fr.facci
2200
1.17.1
9
ZIARA DELL'EST
a.greppi
2200
RIT.
7
PREMIO NEW STAR FKS
(Cat. E - 2^ Tris )
mt. 1600
€ 5.060,00 ed € 920,00 agli allev.
1°
1
ULA RISAIA TRGF
a.greppi
1600
1.13.0
1.798,60
2°
6
SANSONE BAR
v.p.dell'annunziata
1600
1.13.1
860,20
3°
10
TORNADO SPRITZ
l.becchetti
1600
1.13.4
469,20
4°
11
TOP GIRL PAR
s.mattera jr.
1600
1.13.8
234,60
5°
4
SHINING WISE
a.shmidra
1600
1.13.8
156,40
6°
7
TRISKA CAGEMAR
e.bellei
1600
1.14.3
7°
3
TUNNER FIOR
l.lovera
1600
1.14.4
8°
9
TANTO BELLA
m.andreani
1600
1.14.5
9°
5
TROGONE JET
m.volpato
1600
1.15.5
2
RAMBO DI NO
d.battistini
1600
R.P.
8
URALI OP
l.colletti
1600
R.P.