Firenze, domenica 20 Gennaio 2019
1
PREMIO GLENO DEI
(Cat. F - Gent. )
mt. 2020
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
1°
7
URLO JET
r.dami
2020
1.15.7
1.485,80
2°
8
TURBO CAPAR
r.giannoni
2020
1.15.7
710,60
3°
2
STANKOVIC OK
c.ulivi
2020
1.15.9
387,60
4°
6
USSOLA
g.guasti
2020
1.16.2
193,80
5°
4
US AND THEM
g.pietrasanta
2020
1.16.6
129,20
6°
1
UR DEL RONCO
m.angeloni
2020
1.16.7
7°
5
TORNATORE GRIF
a.campani
2020
1.17.2
8°
3
TILT DI RUGGERO
a.di basco
2020
1.17.2
2
PREMIO OLIMPO DEI
(Cond. - Femm. )
mt. 1600
€ 5.500,00 ed € 1.000,00 agli allev.
1°
5
ZALEA MABEL
g.lombardo jr.
1600
1.13.5
1.955,00
2°
6
ZALIKA
st.baldi
1600
1.14.1
935,00
3°
7
ZORA TOR
g.casillo
1600
1.14.1
510,00
4°
2
ZIAMEME CLA
e.baldi
1600
1.14.3
255,00
5°
9
ZARINA D'AMORE
e.moni
1600
1.14.5
170,00
6°
3
ZEUDY MASK
l.guidi
1600
1.14.6
7°
8
ZAGARA DEI GREPPI
a.greppi
1600
1.14.8
1
ZECCA VECCHIA CLA
a.vannucci
1600
R.P.
4
ZENITH POWER
e.bondo
1600
R.P.
3
PREMIO ROCK DEGLI DEI
(Cat. G )
mt. 2020
€ 3.410,00 ed € 620,00 agli allev.
1°
7
UNGUENTO
man.matteini
2020
1.15.3
1.212,10
2°
8
VODKA DEI GREPPI
a.vannucci
2020
1.16.0
579,70
3°
2
URAGANO DEI LADY
e.ossani
2020
1.16.1
316,20
4°
4
ULTIMO D'ALVIO
g.pacileo
2020
1.16.6
158,10
5°
1
URAGANO SPRITZ
s.valentino
2020
1.16.8
105,40
6°
6
RODIO
s.mattera jr.
2020
1.17.4
7°
10
TOMORROW ZS
fr.facci
2020
1.18.2
3
TVB DI CASEI
a.halilaj
2020
R.P.
9
UNA BELLA STORIA
m.andreani
2020
DIS.
5
UNICEF
g.lombardo jr.
2020
R.P.
4
PREMIO AZ. AGR. DEGLI DEI
(Cond. )
mt. 1600
€ 9.900,00 ed € 1.800,00 agli allev.
1°
7
APOCALYPSE ERRE
g.pacileo
1600
1.14.6
3.519,00
2°
2
ASIA THREE
a.greppi
1600
1.14.8
1.683,00
3°
4
AVRILVINGTUN CAM
g.prestipino
1600
1.15.0
918,00
4°
5
ADAM KIRBY COL
s.capenti
1600
1.16.3
459,00
5°
8
AFRODITE ORS
fr.facci
1600
1.16.3
306,00
6°
1
AMAVIVA BELLA
m.andreani
1600
1.17.1
7°
6
ALBA DELL'EST
g.casillo
1600
1.17.4
8°
3
ANOUK GRAD
r.gradi
1600
1.20.4
5
PREMIO SOLE DEGLI DEI
(Cat. D )
mt. 1600
€ 6.600,00 ed € 1.200,00 agli allev.
1°
9
PANFOLLIA
man.matteini
1600
1.14.3
2.346,00
2°
11
TRILLO PARK
a.greppi
1600
1.14.3
1.122,00
3°
6
TWILIGHT LUX
r.pezzatini
1600
1.14.4
459,00
3°
2
UMBRAL FERM
a.shmidra
1600
1.14.4
459,00
5°
1
TALE INNO
d.nuti
1600
1.14.4
204,00
6°
4
TOTANO JET
a.velotti
1600
1.14.5
7°
8
VINCI PER NOI
e.baldi
1600
1.14.5
8°
5
SIOUX DEI GREPPI
s.levacovich
1600
1.14.7
9°
3
TAYRON GRAD
r.gradi
1600
1.15.1
10°
7
UNIQUE AS
g.casillo
1600
1.15.5
10
TANTO BELLA
m.andreani
1600
R.A.
6
PREMIO GERESTO DEI
(Recl. )
mt. 1600
€ 4.180,00 ed € 760,00 agli allev.
1°
5
URBANO FERM
a.shmidra
1600
1.13.6
1.485,80
2°
12
SAIANO LOD
e.moni
1600
1.13.7
710,60
3°
3
OSIRIDE RON
s.valentino
1600
1.14.1
387,60
4°
9
URLA DEL RONCO
fe.facci
1600
1.14.3
193,80
5°
1
USA LIGHT
m.capanna
1600
1.14.7
129,20
6°
7
VIVACE BARGAL
a.velotti
1600
1.14.8
7°
4
RABAT DEI GREPPI
v.p.mango
1600
1.15.3
2
OREGON BOND
g.casillo
1600
R.P.
11
POLPETTINE
a.greppi
1600
R.P.
10
UNABOMBER CUP
loris farolfi
1600
R.P.
6
URSUS TFT
g.lombardo jr.
1600
R.P.
8
VALLE DEI GREPPI
r.pezzatini
1600
R.P.
7
PREMIO TESORO DEGLI DEI
(Cond. )
mt. 1600
€ 5.060,00 ed € 920,00 agli allev.
1°
10
ZARITA GSO
e.baldi
1600
1.15.7
1.798,60
2°
7
ZARINA CR
g.casillo
1600
1.16.0
860,20
3°
5
ZUKO LEGEND
a.d'ettoris
1600
1.16.3
469,20
4°
2
ZARKAVA ANS
g.prestipino
1600
1.16.6
234,60
5°
4
ZAPIRO LA SOL
a.shmidra
1600
1.16.8
156,40
6°
6
ZELK OLM
fr.facci
1600
1.17.1
7°
9
ZAGARA DI MAZVALL
g.lombardo jr.
1600
1.17.5
8°
1
ZENO AL
a.greppi
1600
1.17.6
9°
8
ZARINA DEI GREPPI
a.vannucci
1600
1.18.3
3
ZIKO EK
s.capenti
1600
R.P.